Aegon NK Klein / Westelijke Regatta 2016

22 April 2016 to 24 April 2016
Results are available
Back

203: DSA 1x (NK)

Dames senioren A skiff
7 races

Fri 18:33 : Time Trial

5.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 80% headwind, 20% from starboard side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe------08:15,59(1)
  Karolien Florijn
2.PROProteus------08:20,83(2)
  Roos de Jong
3.NERNereus 3------08:22,54(3)
  Kirsten Wielaard
4.MAAMaas------08:27,41(4)
  Janneke Van der Meulen
5.WILWillem III/Triton------08:28,68(5)
  Marleen Verburgh
6.ORCOrca 1------08:35,70(6)
  Rosa Bas
7.GYAGyas------08:37,12(7)
  Baukje Zaaijer
8.LAGLaga------08:38,82(8)
  Marieke Mulder
9.WILWillem III 1------08:40,03(9)
  Lotte Pronk
10.NERNereus 1------08:44,67(10)
  Anne Fischer
11.NJONjord 2------08:48,91(11)
  Mieke Wilms
12.NERNereus 2------08:52,01(12)
  Bente van der Laan
13.WETWetterwille------08:52,14(13)
  Joy Droogsma
14.NJONjord 1------08:54,99(14)
  Donna Christen
15.ORCOrca 2------09:01,68(15)
  Myrna Brandt
16.EUREuros------09:10,69(16)
  Helen Harmsen

Sat 11:30 : Repechage 1

6.0 m/s, 360° (N), 78% headwind, 22% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]02:19,19(1)04:50,53(1)07:17,83(1)09:40,78(1)
  Baukje Zaaijer02:31,3402:27,3002:22,95
2.NERNereus 1[4]02:29,12(2)05:02,98(2)07:34,17(2)10:00,06(2)
  Anne Fischer02:33,8602:31,1902:25,89
3.WETWetterwille[3]02:30,94(3)05:07,36(3)07:37,80(3)10:02,64(3)
  Joy Droogsma02:36,4202:30,4402:24,84
4.NERNereus 2[6]02:52,02(5)05:30,54(5)08:00,98(4)10:27,84(4)
  Bente van der Laan02:38,5202:30,4402:26,86
5.ORCOrca 2[7]02:45,27(4)05:28,14(4)08:11,97(5)10:46,75(5)
  Myrna Brandt02:42,8702:43,8302:34,78

Sat 11:35 : Repechage 2

6.0 m/s, 360° (N), 78% headwind, 22% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[6]02:28,45(3)04:53,70(3)07:23,95(3)09:43,42(1)
  Mieke Wilms02:25,2502:30,2502:19,47
2.NJONjord 1[3]02:23,94(1)04:48,49(1)07:20,37(1)09:43,73(2)
  Donna Christen02:24,5502:31,8802:23,36
3.LAGLaga[5]02:25,88(2)04:52,06(2)07:22,38(2)09:44,05(3)
  Marieke Mulder02:26,1802:30,3202:21,67
4.WILWillem III 1[4]02:30,57(4)04:55,83(4)07:25,92(4)09:44,73(4)
  Lotte Pronk02:25,2602:30,0902:18,81
5.EUREuros[7]02:42,47(5)05:18,30(5)08:02,62(5)10:42,81(5)
  Helen Harmsen02:35,8302:44,3202:40,19

Sat 18:00 : Semifinal 1

6.0 m/s, 350° (N), 67% headwind, 33% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[5]02:12,99(4)--06:44,13(1)08:59,22(1)
  Karolien Florijn02:15,09
2.MAAMaas[4]02:12,05(2)--06:49,43(2)09:08,00(2)
  Janneke Van der Meulen02:18,57
3.ORCOrca 1[6]02:10,48(1)--06:51,37(4)09:09,35(3)
  Rosa Bas02:17,98
4.GYAGyas[3]02:12,25(3)--06:50,45(3)09:09,69(4)
  Baukje Zaaijer02:19,24
5.NJONjord 1[7]02:17,58(6)--07:09,52(5)09:39,01(5)
  Donna Christen02:29,49
6.WETWetterwille[2]02:16,87(5)--07:10,18(6)09:44,01(6)
  Joy Droogsma02:33,83

Sat 18:05 : Semifinal 2

4.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% headwind, 51% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Triton[3]02:05,59(1)04:20,34(1)06:48,92(1)09:14,99(1)
  Marleen Verburgh02:14,7502:28,5802:26,07
2.PROProteus[4]02:09,66(2)04:26,33(2)06:55,46(2)09:22,87(2)
  Roos de Jong02:16,6702:29,1302:27,41
3.NERNereus 3[5]02:10,14(3)04:27,87(3)07:01,97(3)09:34,94(3)
  Kirsten Wielaard02:17,7302:34,1002:32,97
4.NJONjord 2[6]02:16,34(5)04:41,20(5)07:15,86(4)09:41,22(4)
  Mieke Wilms02:24,8602:34,6602:25,36
5.NERNereus 1[2]02:14,13(4)04:39,92(4)07:19,12(5)09:47,46(5)
  Anne Fischer02:25,7902:39,2002:28,34
6.LAGLaga[7]02:19,04(6)04:44,69(6)07:22,06(6)09:52,12(6)
  Marieke Mulder02:25,6502:37,3702:30,06

Sun 08:09 : Final B

5.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 40% headwind, 60% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]02:03,41(1)04:14,54(1)--08:34,88(1)
  Baukje Zaaijer02:11,13
2.NJONjord 2[4]02:04,90(2)04:17,22(2)--08:38,01(2)
  Mieke Wilms02:12,32
3.LAGLaga[8]02:08,98(5)04:22,19(5)--08:44,84(3)
  Marieke Mulder02:13,21
4.NERNereus 1[5]02:07,25(4)04:21,41(4)--08:46,19(4)
  Anne Fischer02:14,16
5.NJONjord 1[6]02:06,97(3)04:20,82(3)--08:47,76(5)
  Donna Christen02:13,85
6.WETWetterwille[7]02:10,56(6)04:28,62(6)--09:03,19(6)
  Joy Droogsma02:18,06

Sun 08:13 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 40% headwind, 60% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[4]02:03,74(6)04:10,29(3)06:14,89(1)08:19,44(1)
  Karolien Florijn02:06,5502:04,6002:04,55
2.PROProteus[5]01:59,97(2)04:07,30(1)06:15,18(2)08:21,91(2)
  Roos de Jong02:07,3302:07,8802:06,73
3.WILWillem III/Triton[3]01:58,77(1)04:08,64(2)06:17,79(3)08:23,18(3)
  Marleen Verburgh02:09,8702:09,1502:05,39
4.ORCOrca 1[7]02:01,68(3)04:11,23(4)06:19,67(4)08:23,42(4)
  Rosa Bas02:09,5502:08,4402:03,75
5.MAAMaas[6]02:03,49(5)04:14,21(6)06:25,14(6)08:31,33(5)
  Janneke Van der Meulen02:10,7202:10,9302:06,19
6.NERNereus 3[8]02:03,25(4)04:12,51(5)06:23,25(5)08:33,45(6)
  Kirsten Wielaard02:09,2602:10,7402:10,20

Actions

Back