Aegon NK Klein / Westelijke Regatta 2016

22 April 2016 to 24 April 2016
Results are available
Back

202: LSA 1x (NK)

Lichte senioren A skiff
7 races

Fri 18:43 : Time Trial

5.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 80% headwind, 20% from starboard side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll------07:43,26(1)
  Lennart van Lierop
2.ASOAsopos------07:44,40(2)
  Ward van Zeijl
3.NERNereus 1------07:53,73(3)
  Berend Mortier
4.GYAGyas 4------07:54,38(4)
  Vincent de Vegt
5.PHOPhocas------07:55,03(5)
  Erik Dekker
6.GYAGyas 3------07:55,55(6)
  Just van der Endt
7.SKASkadi 2------08:00,32(7)
  Philip van der Weijde
8.GYAGyas 2------08:05,20(8)
  Damion Eigenberg
9.PROProteus------08:06,12(9)
  Sander van Dijk
10.GYAGyas 1------08:07,18(10)
  Jolmer Tuinstra
11.NERNereus 2------08:08,27(11)
  Floris Loeffen
12.EUREuros------08:09,05(12)
  Chris Lokin
13.SKASkadi 1------08:10,38(13)
  Maarten van Buuren
14.TRITriton 2------08:12,53(14)
  Lay de Jong
15.TRITriton 1------08:14,61(15)
  Max van Essen
16.GYAGyas 5------08:15,02(16)
  Nils Meijer
17.GYAGyas 6------08:15,66(17)
  Sybren Visser
18.ORCOrca------08:16,09(18)
  Vincent de Vries

Sat 11:40 : Repechage 1

6.0 m/s, 360° (N), 78% headwind, 22% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[5]02:13,27(1)04:29,26(1)06:46,93(1)09:00,06(1)
  Philip van der Weijde02:15,9902:17,6702:13,13
2.GYAGyas 1[4]02:13,78(2)04:32,05(2)06:50,71(2)09:02,09(2)
  Jolmer Tuinstra02:18,2702:18,6602:11,38
3.TRITriton 2[3]02:17,72(4)04:36,56(3)06:54,42(3)09:03,94(3)
  Lay de Jong02:18,8402:17,8602:09,52
4.NERNereus 2[6]02:15,39(3)04:36,74(4)06:57,01(4)09:05,50(4)
  Floris Loeffen02:21,3502:20,2702:08,49
5.ORCOrca[2]02:21,11(5)04:43,62(5)07:05,32(5)09:23,07(5)
  Vincent de Vries02:22,5102:21,7002:17,75
6.TRITriton 1[7]02:26,19(6)04:56,51(6)07:22,39(6)09:38,69(6)
  Max van Essen02:30,3202:25,8802:16,30

Sat 11:45 : Repechage 2

6.0 m/s, 360° (N), 78% headwind, 22% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[4]02:08,54(1)04:23,06(1)06:40,06(1)08:47,34(1)
  Damion Eigenberg02:14,5202:17,0002:07,28
2.PROProteus[5]02:09,76(2)04:25,32(2)06:40,73(2)08:47,67(2)
  Sander van Dijk02:15,5602:15,4102:06,94
3.EUREuros[3]02:13,38(4)04:30,10(4)06:44,66(3)08:55,23(3)
  Chris Lokin02:16,7202:14,5602:10,57
4.GYAGyas 5[2]02:11,64(3)04:28,80(3)06:48,68(4)08:59,38(4)
  Nils Meijer02:17,1602:19,8802:10,70
5.GYAGyas 6[7]02:15,45(5)04:32,66(5)06:49,93(5)09:01,72(5)
  Sybren Visser02:17,2102:17,2702:11,79
6.SKASkadi 1[6]02:19,78(6)04:40,61(6)07:04,33(6)09:21,86(6)
  Maarten van Buuren02:20,8302:23,7202:17,53

Sat 18:10 : Semifinal 1

4.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% headwind, 51% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:59,89(1)04:13,42(1)06:26,82(1)08:42,59(1)
  Lennart van Lierop02:13,5302:13,4002:15,77
2.GYAGyas 3[3]02:00,19(2)04:17,12(2)06:33,57(2)08:48,15(2)
  Just van der Endt02:16,9302:16,4502:14,58
3.SKASkadi 2[6]02:02,37(3)04:19,15(3)06:36,01(3)08:50,83(3)
  Philip van der Weijde02:16,7802:16,8602:14,82
4.GYAGyas 4[5]02:04,20(5)04:23,36(5)06:43,22(5)08:58,26(4)
  Vincent de Vegt02:19,1602:19,8602:15,04
5.PROProteus[2]02:03,07(4)04:22,61(4)06:42,11(4)08:59,49(5)
  Sander van Dijk02:19,5402:19,5002:17,38
6.TRITriton 2[7]02:06,41(6)04:38,65(6)07:12,23(6)09:39,63(6)
  Lay de Jong02:32,2402:33,5802:27,40

Sat 18:15 : Semifinal 2

4.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% headwind, 51% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]02:04,93(1)04:19,03(1)06:32,78(1)08:43,47(1)
  Ward van Zeijl02:14,1002:13,7502:10,69
2.PHOPhocas[6]02:07,28(6)04:21,19(3)06:34,59(2)08:48,22(2)
  Erik Dekker02:13,9102:13,4002:13,63
3.NERNereus 1[4]02:05,19(2)04:20,72(2)06:36,13(3)08:51,98(3)
  Berend Mortier02:15,5302:15,4102:15,85
4.GYAGyas 2[3]02:05,97(4)04:21,41(4)06:39,76(4)08:54,65(4)
  Damion Eigenberg02:15,4402:18,3502:14,89
5.EUREuros[2]02:05,54(3)04:23,64(5)06:42,49(5)08:57,18(5)
  Chris Lokin02:18,1002:18,8502:14,69
6.GYAGyas 1[7]02:06,67(5)04:29,42(6)06:55,31(6)09:24,31(6)
  Jolmer Tuinstra02:22,7502:25,8902:29,00

Sun 09:01 : Final B

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 20% headwind, 80% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[3]02:05,48(2)04:13,65(2)06:20,17(2)08:17,39(1)
  Damion Eigenberg02:08,1702:06,5201:57,22
2.GYAGyas 4[4]02:03,11(1)04:12,37(1)06:19,87(1)08:19,01(2)
  Vincent de Vegt02:09,2602:07,5001:59,14
3.PROProteus[6]02:07,11(3)04:17,30(3)06:25,40(3)08:26,26(3)
  Sander van Dijk02:10,1902:08,1002:00,86
4.EUREuros[5]02:08,93(4)04:19,97(4)06:29,20(4)08:30,99(4)
  Chris Lokin02:11,0402:09,2302:01,79
5.GYAGyas 1[8]02:12,53(5)04:25,88(5)06:33,22(5)08:34,46(5)
  Jolmer Tuinstra02:13,3502:07,3402:01,24
6.TRITriton 2[7]02:12,99(6)04:29,30(6)06:40,51(6)08:44,62(6)
  Lay de Jong02:16,3102:11,2102:04,11

Sun 09:05 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 20% headwind, 80% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:54,31(1)03:56,67(1)05:56,56(1)08:00,72(1)
  Lennart van Lierop02:02,3601:59,8902:04,16
2.PHOPhocas[5]02:05,43(4)04:06,87(4)06:07,65(3)08:03,02(2)
  Erik Dekker02:01,4402:00,7801:55,37
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:59,87(2)04:04,22(2)06:05,94(2)08:03,33(3)
  Ward van Zeijl02:04,3502:01,7201:57,39
4.GYAGyas 3[6]02:00,20(3)04:05,90(3)06:11,44(4)08:14,83(4)
  Just van der Endt02:05,7002:05,5402:03,39
5.SKASkadi 2[8]02:05,71(5)04:11,16(5)06:16,81(5)08:18,42(5)
  Philip van der Weijde02:05,4502:05,6502:01,61
6.NERNereus 1[7]02:05,97(6)04:13,91(6)06:20,85(6)08:23,52(6)
  Berend Mortier02:07,9402:06,9402:02,67

Actions

Back