Aegon NK Klein / Westelijke Regatta 2016

22 April 2016 to 24 April 2016
Results are available
Back

Njord

NJO
44 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjord 1Stef Broenink201: SA 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:27,771st
NJONjord 2Floris Röling201: SA 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:37,257th
NJONjord 2Mieke Wilms203: DSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:48,9111th
NJONjord 1Donna Christen203: DSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:54,9914th
NJONjordJanette van der Linden204: LDSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 09:29,0014th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordFemke van Veen256: DEj 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 07:03,804th
SKASkadi/Njord/LagaMaaike Linders256: DEj 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 07:13,2610th
NJONjord 1Laura Kuiper255: DDev 4- (DK)Time Trial 07:27,436th
NJONjord 2Bjarny van der Linden255: DDev 4- (DK)Time Trial 07:47,0714th
NJONjordEwoud de Haan252: Ej 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 06:23,378th
NJONjord 2Bouke Algie251: Dev 4- (DK)Time Trial 06:57,039th
LAGLaga/Triton/NjordFlorentine Steijlen258: LDEj 4* (Ejk)Time Trial 08:04,809th
NJONjordHeleen Middelkoop257: LDDev 2x (DK)Time Trial 08:32,434th
NJONjordSven Brinkman254: LEj 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 06:44,3410th
NJONjordHans van den Berg253: LDev 4- (DK)Time Trial 07:02,628th
NJONjordJurgen Elenbaas006: N 4+Heat 1[6]07:40,071st
NJONjord 1Mathijs Peters061: LB 1xHeat 1[5]08:47,203rd
NJONjord 2Tom Huberts061: LB 1xHeat 2[5]08:59,494th
NJONjord 1Stef Broenink201: SA 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 2[4]09:02,501st
NJONjord 2Floris Röling201: SA 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 3[4]08:42,973rd
NJONjord 2Mieke Wilms203: DSA 1x (NK)Repechage 2[6]09:43,421st
NJONjord 1Donna Christen203: DSA 1x (NK)Repechage 2[3]09:43,732nd
NJONjordJanette van der Linden204: LDSA 1x (NK)Repechage [6]10:26,554th
NJONjordMatthijs Bouthoorn060: B 1xHeat 2[3]11:55,175th
NJONjordJurgen Elenbaas006: N 4+Final A [5]08:23,573rd
NJONjord 1Mathijs Peters061: LB 1xFinal A [7]10:35,565th
NJONjord 2Bjarny van der Linden255: DDev 4- (DK)Repechage [2]09:12,304th
NJONjordHans van den Berg253: LDev 4- (DK)Repechage 2[5]08:05,633rd
NJONjord 1Stef Broenink201: SA 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[5]07:51,062nd
NJONjord 2Floris Röling201: SA 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[7]08:14,286th
NJONjord 1Donna Christen203: DSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[7]09:39,015th
NJONjord 2Mieke Wilms203: DSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[6]09:41,224th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjord 2Floris Röling201: SA 1x (NK)Final B [7]07:48,713rd
NJONjord 1Stef Broenink201: SA 1x (NK)Final A [6]07:29,511st
NJONjord 2Mieke Wilms203: DSA 1x (NK)Final B [4]08:38,012nd
NJONjord 1Donna Christen203: DSA 1x (NK)Final B [6]08:47,765th
NJONjord 2Bouke Algie251: Dev 4- (DK)Semifinal 1[7]
NJONjordMatthijs Bouthoorn110: N 1xHeat 3[7]
NJONjordJanette van der Linden204: LDSA 1x (NK)Final C [5]
NJONjord 2Tom Huberts119: LN 1xHeat 2[4]
NJONjord 1Mathijs Peters119: LN 1xHeat 2[7]
NJONjordJurgen Elenbaas106: O 4+Final A [5]
NJONjordPeter Gründer104: SA 8+Final A [3]
OKEOkeanos-combiVincent Klaassens104: SA 8+Final A [7]

Actions

Back