Aegon NK Klein / Westelijke Regatta 2016

22 April 2016 to 24 April 2016
Results are available
Back

Aegir

AEG
35 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirMenno van Blitterswijk201: SA 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:39,209th
GYAGyas 2Koen Luppes205: SA 2- (NK)Time Trial 07:32,6418th
AEGAegirFloor Stam207: DSA 2- (NK)Time Trial 08:05,823rd
AEGAegirLaura van Loenen209: M18 1x (NK)Time Trial 10:31,3525th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirMarleen Schumacher256: DEj 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 07:02,052nd
PHOPhocas/AegirCharlotte Hermans256: DEj 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 07:08,816th
AEGAegirLotje Mulder255: DDev 4- (DK)Time Trial 07:20,641st
AEGAegirBastian Bergsma252: Ej 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 06:29,5713th
AEGAegirEgbert Offens251: Dev 4- (DK)Time Trial 06:56,677th
AEGAegirIne Kjosas258: LDEj 4* (Ejk)Time Trial 07:56,483rd
AEGAegirMicky Karsten257: LDDev 2x (DK)Time Trial 08:40,098th
AEGAegirFrederik Hillenbrand254: LEj 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 06:45,2712th
AEGAegirWietse van Blitterswijk253: LDev 4- (DK)Time Trial 06:53,354th
AEGAegirMenno van Blitterswijk201: SA 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 1[3]09:11,833rd
GYAGyas 2Koen Luppes205: SA 2- (NK)Quarterfinal 4[7]08:19,764th
AEGAegirJens Schepers060: B 1xHeat 2[6]10:55,144th
AEGAegirAnne-Men Huijzer062: DB 1xHeat 1[2]10:51,581st
AEGAegirBastian Bergsma252: Ej 8+ (Ejk)Repechage [2]07:56,936th
AEGAegirFrederik Hillenbrand254: LEj 8+ (Ejk)Repechage [4]07:47,465th
AEGAegirRen?e Baeten063: LDB 1xFinal A [7]
AEGAegirAnne-Men Huijzer062: DB 1xFinal A [5]
AEGAegirMenno van Blitterswijk201: SA 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[7]07:54,213rd
AEGAegirFloor Stam207: DSA 2- (NK)Semifinal 2[5]08:37,523rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirMenno van Blitterswijk201: SA 1x (NK)Final A [7]07:44,366th
AEGAegirFloor Stam207: DSA 2- (NK)Final A [8]08:09,464th
AEGAegir 1Ren?e Baeten139: LDN 1xHeat 2[3]
AEGAegir 3Jildau Bruggeling139: LDN 1xHeat 1[5]
AEGAegir 2Ilonka de Keijzer139: LDN 1xHeat 2[5]
AEGAegirEgbert Offens251: Dev 4- (DK)Semifinal 1[3]
AEGAegirMicky Karsten257: LDDev 2x (DK)Repechage [4]
AEGAegirAnne-Men Huijzer134: DN 1xHeat 2[2]
AEGAegirJens Schepers110: N 1xHeat 2[3]
AEGAegirLaura van Loenen132: DN 2xFinal A [5]
GYAGyas 2Koen Luppes205: SA 2- (NK)Final C [3]
OKEOkeanos-combiVincent Klaassens104: SA 8+Final A [7]

Actions

Back