Aegon NK Klein / Westelijke Regatta 2016

22 April 2016 to 24 April 2016
Results are available
Back

Laga

LAG
55 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga 2Amos Keijser201: SA 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:33,404th
LAGLaga 3Ralf Rienks201: SA 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:47,8516th
LAGLaga 1D. van Laake201: SA 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:05,4625th
LAGLagaMarieke Mulder203: DSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:38,828th
LAGLaga 1Laurent Wilkens205: SA 2- (NK)Time Trial 07:19,8211th
LAGLaga 5Tim Rootliep205: SA 2- (NK)Time Trial 07:27,8817th
LAGLaga 3Flavio Garrisi205: SA 2- (NK)Time Trial 07:35,0221st
LAGLaga 4Roelant Feldbrugge205: SA 2- (NK)Time Trial 07:40,9823rd
LAGLaga (SB)Ingeborg Dijkstra207: DSA 2- (NK)Time Trial 08:42,3613th
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer206: LSA 2- (NK)Time Trial 07:35,675th
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen204: LDSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 09:24,6912th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaNicole Hartman256: DEj 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 07:01,141st
SKASkadi/Njord/LagaMaaike Linders256: DEj 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 07:13,2610th
LAGLagaFloris Doorn252: Ej 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 06:16,053rd
LAGLagaLars Lipman251: Dev 4- (DK)Time Trial 06:47,293rd
SKASkadi/LagaWard Veenman251: Dev 4- (DK)Time Trial 06:54,536th
LAGLaga/Triton/NjordFlorentine Steijlen258: LDEj 4* (Ejk)Time Trial 08:04,809th
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren254: LEj 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 06:28,821st
LAGLagaJeroen Weits253: LDev 4- (DK)Time Trial 06:50,452nd
LAGLaga/SkadiHidde Koerkamp253: LDev 4- (DK)Time Trial 07:15,8614th
LAGLagaWouter de Haan006: N 4+Heat 2[5]07:49,234th
LAGLaga/ProteusLies Keijser022: DN 4+Heat 2[6]09:36,096th
LAGLaga 1D. van Laake201: SA 1x (NK)Final E [4]09:10,112nd
LAGLaga 3Ralf Rienks201: SA 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 1[6]09:24,595th
LAGLaga 2Amos Keijser201: SA 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 4[4]08:20,972nd
LAGLagaMarieke Mulder203: DSA 1x (NK)Repechage 2[5]09:44,053rd
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen204: LDSA 1x (NK)Repechage [5]10:34,685th
LAGLaga 3Flavio Garrisi205: SA 2- (NK)Quarterfinal 1[7]08:29,805th
LAGLaga 5Tim Rootliep205: SA 2- (NK)Quarterfinal 2[7]08:09,985th
LAGLaga 1Laurent Wilkens205: SA 2- (NK)Quarterfinal 3[6]08:18,522nd
LAGLaga 4Roelant Feldbrugge205: SA 2- (NK)Quarterfinal 4[2]08:29,495th
LAGLaga (SB)Ingeborg Dijkstra207: DSA 2- (NK)Repechage [2]09:40,655th
LAGLaga/SkadiHidde Koerkamp253: LDev 4- (DK)Repechage 1[3]08:10,354th
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens020: DO 2-Final A [4]
LAGLaga 2Amos Keijser201: SA 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[3]07:44,441st
LAGLagaMarieke Mulder203: DSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[7]09:52,126th
LAGLaga 1Laurent Wilkens205: SA 2- (NK)Semifinal 1[6]08:56,226th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga 2Amos Keijser201: SA 1x (NK)Final A [4]07:32,404th
LAGLagaMarieke Mulder203: DSA 1x (NK)Final B [8]08:44,843rd
LAGLaga 1Laurent Wilkens205: SA 2- (NK)Final B [7]07:22,234th
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer206: LSA 2- (NK)Final A [7]07:40,985th
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen139: LDN 1xHeat 1[2]
LAGLaga/ProteusLies Keijser135: DB 4+Heat 1[4]
LAGLagaWouter de Haan111: B 4+Heat 1[7]
SKASkadi/LagaWard Veenman251: Dev 4- (DK)Semifinal 1[6]
LAGLagaLars Lipman251: Dev 4- (DK)Semifinal 2[5]
LAGLaga 1Ingeborg Dijkstra131: DN 2-Heat 1[5]
LAGLaga 2Rosalie Rietjens131: DN 2-Heat 1[6]
LAGLaga 3Ralf Rienks201: SA 1x (NK)Final C [7]
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen204: LDSA 1x (NK)Final C [3]
LAGLaga/ProteusMirja Dooren132: DN 2xFinal A [4]
LAGLaga 3Flavio Garrisi205: SA 2- (NK)Final D [4]
LAGLaga 4Roelant Feldbrugge205: SA 2- (NK)Final C [2]
LAGLaga 5Tim Rootliep205: SA 2- (NK)Final C [7]
LAGLagaLaurent Wilkens104: SA 8+Final A [4]

Actions

Back