Aegon NK Klein / Westelijke Regatta 2016

22 April 2016 to 24 April 2016
Results are available
Back

Proteus

PRO
63 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PROProteusBart Overes201: SA 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:45,5515th
PROProteusRoos de Jong203: DSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:20,832nd
PROProteusSander van Dijk202: LSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:06,129th
PROProteus 1Vincent Klaassens205: SA 2- (NK)Time Trial 07:07,663rd
PROProteus 2Wim Hak205: SA 2- (NK)Time Trial 07:32,8619th
PROProteusJanneke Voordouw207: DSA 2- (NK)Time Trial 08:12,464th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos256: DEj 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 07:09,947th
PROProteusWiep van der Toorn256: DEj 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 07:16,1912th
PROProteusAstrid Potemans255: DDev 4- (DK)Time Trial 07:29,198th
SKOSkøllSteef Smit252: Ej 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 06:20,146th
PROProteusAllard de Boeij252: Ej 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 06:23,519th
PROProteusJiri de Vos251: Dev 4- (DK)Time Trial 06:41,401st
SKOSkøllPam Scheer258: LDEj 4* (Ejk)Time Trial 08:06,4110th
PROProteus 1Anouk van Leeuwen257: LDDev 2x (DK)Time Trial 08:18,001st
PROProteus 2Senna Meij257: LDDev 2x (DK)Time Trial 08:33,456th
SKOSkøllRalf ter Burg254: LEj 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 06:36,795th
PROProteusFrank Overes254: LEj 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 06:41,559th
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren253: LDev 4- (DK)Time Trial 06:50,361st
SKOSkøll 1Jim Hoffmann253: LDev 4- (DK)Time Trial 06:53,435th
SKOSkøll 2Stephan Grzelkowski253: LDev 4- (DK)Time Trial 07:03,989th
PROProteus 1Roland Günther006: N 4+Heat 2[3]07:42,012nd
PROProteus 2Jasper Slimmens006: N 4+Heat 3[5]07:44,552nd
LAGLaga/ProteusLies Keijser022: DN 4+Heat 2[6]09:36,096th
SKOSkøll 3Michel van Overbeek004: O 2-Heat 2[4]09:30,913rd
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur061: LB 1xHeat 2[3]08:42,202nd
PROProteusBart Overes201: SA 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 2[6]09:22,454th
PROProteusSander van Dijk202: LSA 1x (NK)Repechage 2[5]08:47,672nd
PROProteus 1Vincent Klaassens205: SA 2- (NK)Quarterfinal 1[4]08:06,662nd
PROProteus 2Wim Hak205: SA 2- (NK)Quarterfinal 3[7]08:32,325th
PROProteusRamon de Koning012: LO 2-Heat 2[7]10:08,815th
SKOSkøllGuillaume Krommenhoek060: B 1xHeat 2[2]09:51,911st
PROProteus 2Jasper Slimmens006: N 4+Final A [2]08:46,175th
PROProteus 1Roland Günther006: N 4+Final A [7]08:49,766th
SKOSkøll 3Michel van Overbeek004: O 2-Final A [7]10:36,096th
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur061: LB 1xFinal A [6]10:10,452nd
PROProteusWiep van der Toorn256: DEj 8+ (Ejk)Repechage [5]08:21,292nd
PROProteusAllard de Boeij252: Ej 8+ (Ejk)Repechage [4]07:30,514th
SKOSkøll 2Stephan Grzelkowski253: LDev 4- (DK)Repechage 1[4]07:50,481st
PROProteusJasper Konijn014: LN 4+Final A [5]
SKOSkøllGuillaume Krommenhoek060: B 1xFinal A [4]
PROProteusRoos de Jong203: DSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[4]09:22,872nd
PROProteusSander van Dijk202: LSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[2]08:59,495th
PROProteus 1Vincent Klaassens205: SA 2- (NK)Semifinal 2[6]08:58,565th
PROProteusJanneke Voordouw207: DSA 2- (NK)Semifinal 1[4]09:00,813rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PROProteusRoos de Jong203: DSA 1x (NK)Final A [5]08:21,912nd
PROProteus 1Vincent Klaassens205: SA 2- (NK)Final B [5]07:13,211st
PROProteusJanneke Voordouw207: DSA 2- (NK)Final A [7]08:27,426th
PROProteusSander van Dijk202: LSA 1x (NK)Final B [6]08:26,263rd
LAGLaga/ProteusLies Keijser135: DB 4+Heat 1[4]
PROProteusJasper Slimmens111: B 4+Heat 1[5]
PROProteusJiri de Vos251: Dev 4- (DK)Semifinal 1[5]
PROProteus 2Senna Meij257: LDDev 2x (DK)Repechage [5]
PROProteusBart Overes201: SA 1x (NK)Final C [4]
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur119: LN 1xHeat 3[5]
SKOSkøll 2Michel van Overbeek108: N 2-Heat 1[6]
PROProteusHendrik Jan Kruijsse120: LN 2-Heat 1[3]
VIDVidar/ProteusMerel Dubbeldam132: DN 2xFinal A [3]
LAGLaga/ProteusMirja Dooren132: DN 2xFinal A [4]
PROProteusRoland Günther106: O 4+Final A [7]
PROProteus 2Wim Hak205: SA 2- (NK)Final D [5]
PROProteusJasper Konijn123: LB 4+Final A [7]
PROProteusRobert van Houten104: SA 8+Final A [5]
OKEOkeanos-combiVincent Klaassens104: SA 8+Final A [7]

Actions

Back