Aegon NK Klein / Westelijke Regatta 2016

22 April 2016 to 24 April 2016
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
51 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll 2Michiel Moerman201: SA 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:02,2823rd
SKOSkøll 1Steven Moerman201: SA 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:08,8126th
ORCOrca 1Rosa Bas203: DSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:35,706th
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop202: LSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:43,261st
TRITriton 1Max van Essen202: LSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:14,6115th
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot205: SA 2- (NK)Time Trial 07:18,8110th
SKOSkøll 1Elsbeth Beeres207: DSA 2- (NK)Time Trial 08:17,528th
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Bruggink207: DSA 2- (NK)Time Trial 08:19,0510th
TRITritonJoost van Rietbergen206: LSA 2- (NK)Time Trial 07:23,323rd
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer206: LSA 2- (NK)Time Trial 07:35,675th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos256: DEj 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 07:09,947th
SKOSkøllSteef Smit252: Ej 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 06:20,146th
SKOSkøllPam Scheer258: LDEj 4* (Ejk)Time Trial 08:06,4110th
LAGLagaJelle van Haasteren254: LEj 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 06:28,821st
SKOSkøllRalf ter Burg254: LEj 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 06:36,795th
LAGLagaJeroen Weits253: LDev 4- (DK)Time Trial 06:50,452nd
SKOSkøll 1Jim Hoffmann253: LDev 4- (DK)Time Trial 06:53,435th
SKOSkøll 2Stephan Grzelkowski253: LDev 4- (DK)Time Trial 07:03,989th
SKOSkøll 1Jan Leerink004: O 2-Heat 2[5]09:11,411st
SKOSkøll 3Michel van Overbeek004: O 2-Heat 2[4]09:30,913rd
SKOSkøll 1Steven Moerman201: SA 1x (NK)Final E [5]08:55,151st
SKOSkøll 2Michiel Moerman201: SA 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 4[7]09:15,555th
TRITriton 1Max van Essen202: LSA 1x (NK)Repechage 1[7]09:38,696th
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot205: SA 2- (NK)Quarterfinal 2[6]07:56,733rd
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Bruggink207: DSA 2- (NK)Repechage [5]09:13,001st
SKOSkøllGuillaume Krommenhoek060: B 1xHeat 2[2]09:51,911st
SKOSkøll 1Jan Leerink004: O 2-Final A [5]08:38,132nd
SKOSkøll 3Michel van Overbeek004: O 2-Final A [7]10:36,096th
SKOSkøll 2Stephan Grzelkowski253: LDev 4- (DK)Repechage 1[4]07:50,481st
SKOSkøllRobin Meester063: LDB 1xFinal A [2]
SKOSkøllGuillaume Krommenhoek060: B 1xFinal A [4]
ORCOrca 1Rosa Bas203: DSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[6]09:09,353rd
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop202: LSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[4]08:42,591st
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot205: SA 2- (NK)Semifinal 2[2]08:40,894th
SKOSkøll 1Elsbeth Beeres207: DSA 2- (NK)Semifinal 1[3]09:14,805th
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Bruggink207: DSA 2- (NK)Semifinal 2[2]08:55,915th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Rosa Bas203: DSA 1x (NK)Final A [7]08:23,424th
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot205: SA 2- (NK)Final B [3]07:18,453rd
SKOSkøll 1Elsbeth Beeres207: DSA 2- (NK)Final B [5]08:19,642nd
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Bruggink207: DSA 2- (NK)Final B [6]08:23,053rd
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop202: LSA 1x (NK)Final A [4]08:00,721st
TRITritonJoost van Rietbergen206: LSA 2- (NK)Final A [5]07:25,772nd
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer206: LSA 2- (NK)Final A [7]07:40,985th
SKOSkøllRobin Meester139: LDN 1xHeat 1[7]
SKOSkøll 2Steven Moerman110: N 1xHeat 1[7]
SKOSkøll 1Michiel Moerman110: N 1xHeat 2[4]
SKOSkøll 3Guillaume Krommenhoek110: N 1xHeat 2[7]
SKOSkøll 2Michiel Moerman201: SA 1x (NK)Final C [2]
TRITriton 1Max van Essen202: LSA 1x (NK)Final C [7]
SKOSkøll 2Michel van Overbeek108: N 2-Heat 1[6]
RICRIC/Euros/Skøll/SilViaManouk Admiraal128: DSA 8+Final A [6]

Actions

Back