Aegon NK Klein / Westelijke Regatta 2016

22 April 2016 to 24 April 2016
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
53 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 3 (SB)Daan Klomp201: SA 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:35,816th
ORCOrca 1Nicos Starreveld201: SA 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:42,8210th
ORCOrca 2Jonathan Hijlkema201: SA 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:02,0322nd
ORCOrca 1Rosa Bas203: DSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:35,706th
ORCOrca 2Myrna Brandt203: DSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 09:01,6815th
ORCOrcaVincent de Vries202: LSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:16,0918th
ORCOrca 1Djimmer Smits205: SA 2- (NK)Time Trial 07:23,3613th
ORCOrca 2Timen Hartog205: SA 2- (NK)Time Trial 07:44,8024th
ORCOrca 1Kyra de Vries207: DSA 2- (NK)Time Trial 08:12,575th
ORCOrca 2Carlijn Haringsma207: DSA 2- (NK)Time Trial 08:18,709th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij256: DEj 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 07:07,085th
TRITritonAnna Zondag256: DEj 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 07:11,849th
ORCOrcaMenno de Vries252: Ej 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 06:22,447th
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld251: Dev 4- (DK)Time Trial 06:48,194th
ORCOrcaEline Gerritse258: LDEj 4* (Ejk)Time Trial 08:14,1514th
ORCOrcaRobert Slob254: LEj 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 06:46,2314th
ORCOrcaDavid Hokken253: LDev 4- (DK)Time Trial 07:05,9212th
ORCOrcaRobin van Putten006: N 4+Heat 3[4]07:45,433rd
ORCOrca 3 (SB)Daan Klomp201: SA 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 1[5]08:45,121st
ORCOrca 1Nicos Starreveld201: SA 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 2[3]09:04,992nd
ORCOrca 2Jonathan Hijlkema201: SA 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 3[2]09:25,085th
ORCOrca 2Myrna Brandt203: DSA 1x (NK)Repechage 1[7]10:46,755th
ORCOrcaVincent de Vries202: LSA 1x (NK)Repechage 1[2]09:23,075th
ORCOrca 2Timen Hartog205: SA 2- (NK)Quarterfinal 2[2]08:18,826th
ORCOrca 1Djimmer Smits205: SA 2- (NK)Quarterfinal 4[3]08:15,613rd
ORCOrca 2Carlijn Haringsma207: DSA 2- (NK)Repechage [4]09:31,224th
ORCOrca 2Henk Jan Schuijt060: B 1xHeat 1[6]09:53,241st
ORCOrcaLoes Verkuil062: DB 1xHeat 1[4]11:31,743rd
ORCOrcaEline Gerritse258: LDEj 4* (Ejk)Repechage [6]10:40,932nd
ORCOrcaRobert Slob254: LEj 8+ (Ejk)Repechage [3]07:46,393rd
ORCOrcaDavid Hokken253: LDev 4- (DK)Repechage 2[6]08:14,384th
ORCOrca 2Henk Jan Schuijt060: B 1xFinal A [5]
ORCOrcaLoes Verkuil062: DB 1xFinal A [7]
ORCOrca 3 (SB)Daan Klomp201: SA 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[5]08:03,045th
ORCOrca 1Nicos Starreveld201: SA 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[6]08:07,096th
ORCOrca 1Rosa Bas203: DSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[6]09:09,353rd
ORCOrca 1Djimmer Smits205: SA 2- (NK)Semifinal 2[7]09:45,206th
ORCOrca 1Kyra de Vries207: DSA 2- (NK)Semifinal 1[6]08:59,572nd
ORCOrca 2Carlijn Haringsma207: DSA 2- (NK)Semifinal 2[7]09:23,746th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Nicos Starreveld201: SA 1x (NK)Final B [6]08:13,055th
ORCOrca 1Rosa Bas203: DSA 1x (NK)Final A [7]08:23,424th
ORCOrca 1Djimmer Smits205: SA 2- (NK)Final B [8]07:30,905th
ORCOrca 2Carlijn Haringsma207: DSA 2- (NK)Final B [7]08:26,484th
ORCOrca 1Kyra de Vries207: DSA 2- (NK)Final A [5]08:05,681st
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld251: Dev 4- (DK)Semifinal 1[4]
ORCOrca 2Loes Verkuil134: DN 1xHeat 2[4]
ORCOrca 3Jonathan Hijlkema110: N 1xHeat 2[5]
ORCOrca 2Henk Jan Schuijt110: N 1xHeat 3[3]
ORCOrca 2Jonathan Hijlkema201: SA 1x (NK)Final D [5]
ORCOrca 2Myrna Brandt203: DSA 1x (NK)Final C [3]
ORCOrcaVincent de Vries202: LSA 1x (NK)Final C [6]
ORCOrcaRobin van Putten106: O 4+Final A [6]
ORCOrca 2Timen Hartog205: SA 2- (NK)Final D [6]

Actions

Back