Aegon NK Klein / Westelijke Regatta 2016

22 April 2016 to 24 April 2016
Results are available
Back

Triton

TRI
44 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III/TritonMarleen Verburgh203: DSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:28,685th
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong202: LSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:12,5314th
TRITriton 1Max van Essen202: LSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:14,6115th
TRITritonJoost van Rietbergen206: LSA 2- (NK)Time Trial 07:23,323rd

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonAnna Zondag256: DEj 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 07:11,849th
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle255: DDev 4- (DK)Time Trial 07:30,119th
TRITriton 2Anouk van Amerongen255: DDev 4- (DK)Time Trial 07:31,6810th
TRITritonJeroen Boot252: Ej 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 06:24,9511th
TRITriton 1Piet Jonker251: Dev 4- (DK)Time Trial 06:45,782nd
TRITriton 2Jamie Hutchins251: Dev 4- (DK)Time Trial 06:57,6610th
TRITritonCathelijne Stikkers258: LDEj 4* (Ejk)Time Trial 07:58,344th
LAGLaga/Triton/NjordFlorentine Steijlen258: LDEj 4* (Ejk)Time Trial 08:04,809th
TRITritonMarijn Valk254: LEj 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 06:45,1211th
TRITritonWessel Dam253: LDev 4- (DK)Time Trial 06:51,373rd
TRITritonMats Vervoorn006: N 4+Heat 1[5]08:38,765th
TRITritonFemke Giesbers022: DN 4+Heat 2[4]08:46,931st
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong202: LSA 1x (NK)Repechage 1[3]09:03,943rd
TRITriton 1Max van Essen202: LSA 1x (NK)Repechage 1[7]09:38,696th
TRITritonJaimy Hartog012: LO 2-Heat 1[5]10:17,714th
TRITriton 1Jan Schaly060: B 1xHeat 2[4]10:14,382nd
TRITriton 2Tom Bresser060: B 1xHeat 3[7]10:08,043rd
TRITritonFemke Giesbers022: DN 4+Final A [5]09:29,761st
TRITriton 2Anouk van Amerongen255: DDev 4- (DK)Repechage [4]08:57,341st
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle255: DDev 4- (DK)Repechage [5]09:01,582nd
TRITritonJeroen Boot252: Ej 8+ (Ejk)Repechage [3]07:26,233rd
TRITritonMarijn Valk254: LEj 8+ (Ejk)Repechage [5]07:42,611st
TRITritonAnna Verkuil063: LDB 1xFinal A [3]
TRITriton 1Jan Schaly060: B 1xFinal A [7]
WILWillem III/TritonMarleen Verburgh203: DSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[3]09:14,991st
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong202: LSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[7]09:39,636th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III/TritonMarleen Verburgh203: DSA 1x (NK)Final A [3]08:23,183rd
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong202: LSA 1x (NK)Final B [7]08:44,626th
TRITritonJoost van Rietbergen206: LSA 2- (NK)Final A [5]07:25,772nd
TRITriton 1Anna Verkuil139: LDN 1xHeat 1[3]
TRITritonMats Vervoorn111: B 4+Heat 1[6]
TRITriton 2Linda van den Goor139: LDN 1xHeat 2[6]
TRITriton 3Jessica Knol139: LDN 1xHeat 2[7]
TRITriton 2Jamie Hutchins251: Dev 4- (DK)Semifinal 2[2]
TRITriton 1Piet Jonker251: Dev 4- (DK)Semifinal 2[4]
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens131: DN 2-Heat 2[4]
TRITriton 2Femke Giesbers131: DN 2-Heat 2[5]
TRITriton 1Max van Essen202: LSA 1x (NK)Final C [7]
TRITritonLay de Jong119: LN 1xHeat 3[7]
TRITritonJan Schaly108: N 2-Heat 1[3]

Actions

Back