Aegon NK Klein / Westelijke Regatta 2016

22 April 2016 to 24 April 2016
Results are available
Back

Hunze

HUN
50 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer203: DSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:37,127th
GYAGyas 4Vincent de Vegt202: LSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:54,384th
GYAGyas 3Just van der Endt202: LSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:55,556th
GYAGyas 5Nils Meijer202: LSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:15,0216th
GYAGyas 1Luuk Adema205: SA 2- (NK)Time Trial 07:11,966th
GYAGyas 2Koen Luppes205: SA 2- (NK)Time Trial 07:32,6418th
GYAGyasYmkje Clevering207: DSA 2- (NK)Time Trial 08:12,876th
HUNHunze 1Koen Keijzer208: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:24,0514th
HUNHunze 2Jurjen Randag208: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:48,7634th
HUNHunzeHanna van Rheenen209: M18 1x (NK)Time Trial 09:43,497th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
HUNHunze 1Marchien Goldhoorn033: M18 2xHeat 2[4]10:04,441st
HUNHunze 2Daphne Nederhoed033: M18 2xHeat 2[5]10:58,372nd
HUNHunzeYasmina Bojada037: M16 2xHeat 1[5]11:34,314th
HUNHunze 3Thomas Kuipers029: J18 1x B (B)Final [4]08:49,311st
HUNHunze 2Maurits van Herwijnen029: J18 1x B (B)Final [5]08:55,282nd
HUNHunze 4Sander Henskes029: J18 1x B (B)Final [7]09:07,915th
HUNHunze 1Kirian Hubner029: J18 1x B (B)Final [6]09:16,466th
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer203: DSA 1x (NK)Repechage 1[5]09:40,781st
GYAGyas 5Nils Meijer202: LSA 1x (NK)Repechage 2[2]08:59,384th
GYAGyas 1Luuk Adema205: SA 2- (NK)Quarterfinal 1[5]08:12,883rd
GYAGyas 2Koen Luppes205: SA 2- (NK)Quarterfinal 4[7]08:19,764th
HUNHunze 1Koen Keijzer208: J18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 3[3]09:00,672nd
HUNHunze 2Jurjen Randag208: J18 1x (NK)Final F [3]11:22,015th
HUNHunzeHanna van Rheenen209: M18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 3[5]11:14,343rd
HUNHunze 1Marchien Goldhoorn033: M18 2xFinal A [4]10:08,562nd
HUNHunze 2Daphne Nederhoed033: M18 2xFinal A [3]11:01,795th
HUNHunzeKirian Hubner031: J18 4xFinal A [4]
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer203: DSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[3]09:09,694th
GYAGyas 3Just van der Endt202: LSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[3]08:48,152nd
GYAGyas 4Vincent de Vegt202: LSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[5]08:58,264th
GYAGyas 1Luuk Adema205: SA 2- (NK)Semifinal 1[7]08:28,094th
GYAGyasYmkje Clevering207: DSA 2- (NK)Semifinal 2[3]08:35,521st
HUNHunze 1Koen Keijzer208: J18 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[3]08:51,834th
HUNHunzeHanna van Rheenen209: M18 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[7]10:42,956th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
HUNHunze 1Koen Keijzer208: J18 1x (NK)Final B [4]08:13,904th
HUNHunzeHanna van Rheenen209: M18 1x (NK)Final B [7]09:24,773rd
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer203: DSA 1x (NK)Final B [3]08:34,881st
GYAGyas 1Luuk Adema205: SA 2- (NK)Final B [4]07:16,992nd
GYAGyasYmkje Clevering207: DSA 2- (NK)Final A [3]08:13,215th
GYAGyas 4Vincent de Vegt202: LSA 1x (NK)Final B [4]08:19,012nd
GYAGyas 3Just van der Endt202: LSA 1x (NK)Final A [6]08:14,834th
HUNHunze 2Marchien Goldhoorn145: M18 1x B (B)Final 2[3]
HUNHunze 1Yasmina Bojada151: M16 1x B (B)Final [3]
HUNHunze 3Daphne Nederhoed145: M18 1x B (B)Final 2[4]
HUNHunze 1Anna Knol145: M18 1x B (B)Final 1[5]
HUNHunze 2Berber Kommerij151: M16 1x B (B)Final [7]
GYAGyas 5Nils Meijer202: LSA 1x (NK)Final C [5]
GYAGyas 2Koen Luppes205: SA 2- (NK)Final C [3]
HUNHunze 1Kirian Hubner143: J18 2xHeat 1[6]
HUNHunze 2Sander Henskes143: J18 2xHeat 2[4]

Actions

Back