Aegon NK Klein / Westelijke Regatta 2016

22 April 2016 to 24 April 2016
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
128 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereus 3 (SB)Abe Wiersma201: SA 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:34,705th
NERNereus 1Robert Vicic201: SA 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:45,2613th
NERNereus 2Jeroen Oortwijn201: SA 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:58,2719th
NERNereus 3Kirsten Wielaard203: DSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:22,543rd
NERNereus 1Anne Fischer203: DSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:44,6710th
NERNereus 2Bente van der Laan203: DSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:52,0112th
NERNereus 1Berend Mortier202: LSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:53,733rd
NERNereus 2Floris Loeffen202: LSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:08,2711th
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong202: LSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:12,5314th
TRITriton 1Max van Essen202: LSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:14,6115th
NERNereus 3Bo Wullings205: SA 2- (NK)Time Trial 07:07,092nd
NERNereus 1Freek Robbers205: SA 2- (NK)Time Trial 07:09,614th
NERNereus 2Mick Makker205: SA 2- (NK)Time Trial 07:10,535th
NERNereus 4Rik Rienks205: SA 2- (NK)Time Trial 07:13,958th
NERNereus 5Nelson Ritsema205: SA 2- (NK)Time Trial 07:15,909th
NERNereusVeronique Meester207: DSA 2- (NK)Time Trial 08:05,792nd
OKEOkeanos/NereusTim Hendrik Kok206: LSA 2- (NK)Time Trial 07:19,611st
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg206: LSA 2- (NK)Time Trial 07:21,572nd
TRITritonJoost van Rietbergen206: LSA 2- (NK)Time Trial 07:23,323rd
NERNereus 1Anne-Marie Schonk204: LDSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:42,172nd
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren204: LDSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:44,554th
NERNereus 3Marike Veldhuis204: LDSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 09:14,869th
NERNereus 2Martine Veldhuis204: LDSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 09:18,1010th
NERNereus 4Leanne Kunz204: LDSA 1x (NK)Time Trial 09:25,1913th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusBarbara Brink256: DEj 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 07:15,2611th
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen255: DDev 4- (DK)Time Trial 07:23,662nd
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle255: DDev 4- (DK)Time Trial 07:30,119th
TRITriton 2Anouk van Amerongen255: DDev 4- (DK)Time Trial 07:31,6810th
NERNereusOscar Dijkstra252: Ej 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 06:15,812nd
TRITriton 1Piet Jonker251: Dev 4- (DK)Time Trial 06:45,782nd
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout258: LDEj 4* (Ejk)Time Trial 08:02,176th
NERNereusSicco Nessen254: LEj 8+ (Ejk)Time Trial 06:32,643rd
TRITritonWessel Dam253: LDev 4- (DK)Time Trial 06:51,373rd
NERNereus 1Maurice Booij253: LDev 4- (DK)Time Trial 06:56,946th
NERNereus 2Thijs van Haaps253: LDev 4- (DK)Time Trial 07:11,1913th
NERNereus 1Thomas Mulder006: N 4+Heat 2[4]07:29,971st
NERNereus 2Bob van den Hoogen006: N 4+Heat 2[6]07:56,845th
NERNereus 3IJsbrand Daleboudt006: N 4+Heat 3[6]07:43,481st
TRITritonFemke Giesbers022: DN 4+Heat 2[4]08:46,931st
NERNereusFloris Korten061: LB 1xHeat 1[7]09:08,936th
NERNereus 2Jeroen Oortwijn201: SA 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 3[7]09:26,506th
NERNereus 3 (SB)Abe Wiersma201: SA 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 4[5]08:25,403rd
NERNereus 1Robert Vicic201: SA 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 4[6]08:46,754th
NERNereus 1Anne Fischer203: DSA 1x (NK)Repechage 1[4]10:00,062nd
NERNereus 2Bente van der Laan203: DSA 1x (NK)Repechage 1[6]10:27,844th
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong202: LSA 1x (NK)Repechage 1[3]09:03,943rd
NERNereus 2Floris Loeffen202: LSA 1x (NK)Repechage 1[6]09:05,504th
TRITriton 1Max van Essen202: LSA 1x (NK)Repechage 1[7]09:38,696th
NERNereus 4Leanne Kunz204: LDSA 1x (NK)Repechage [3]10:15,102nd
NERNereus 5Nelson Ritsema205: SA 2- (NK)Quarterfinal 1[3]08:00,041st
NERNereus 4Rik Rienks205: SA 2- (NK)Quarterfinal 2[4]07:56,944th
NERNereus 3Bo Wullings205: SA 2- (NK)Quarterfinal 3[5]08:14,931st
NERNereus 1Freek Robbers205: SA 2- (NK)Quarterfinal 4[5]08:10,081st
NERNereus 2Mick Makker205: SA 2- (NK)Quarterfinal 4[4]08:12,932nd
TRITritonJaimy Hartog012: LO 2-Heat 1[5]10:17,714th
OKEOkeanos/NereusTim Hendrik Kok012: LO 2-Heat 2[6]08:50,461st
NERNereusThomas Gruben012: LO 2-Heat 2[4]10:16,356th
TRITriton 1Jan Schaly060: B 1xHeat 2[4]10:14,382nd
NERNereusBrinio Claerbout060: B 1xHeat 3[5]10:03,682nd
TRITriton 2Tom Bresser060: B 1xHeat 3[7]10:08,043rd
NERNereus 1Thomas Mulder006: N 4+Final A [3]08:12,771st
NERNereus 3IJsbrand Daleboudt006: N 4+Final A [4]08:22,332nd
TRITritonFemke Giesbers022: DN 4+Final A [5]09:29,761st
NERNereusBarbara Brink256: DEj 8+ (Ejk)Repechage [4]08:19,521st
TRITriton 2Anouk van Amerongen255: DDev 4- (DK)Repechage [4]08:57,341st
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle255: DDev 4- (DK)Repechage [5]09:01,582nd
NERNereus 2Thijs van Haaps253: LDev 4- (DK)Repechage 2[3]08:03,712nd
TRITritonAnna Verkuil063: LDB 1xFinal A [3]
NERNereusJudith de Wilde063: LDB 1xFinal A [5]
OKEOkeanos/NereusTim Hendrik Kok012: LO 2-Final A [4]
NERNereusBrinio Claerbout060: B 1xFinal A [3]
TRITriton 1Jan Schaly060: B 1xFinal A [7]
NERNereus 3 (SB)Abe Wiersma201: SA 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[2]07:47,102nd
NERNereus 3Kirsten Wielaard203: DSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[5]09:34,943rd
NERNereus 1Anne Fischer203: DSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[2]09:47,465th
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong202: LSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[7]09:39,636th
NERNereus 1Berend Mortier202: LSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[4]08:51,983rd
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren204: LDSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[5]09:38,182nd
NERNereus 3Marike Veldhuis204: LDSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[2]09:59,214th
NERNereus 4Leanne Kunz204: LDSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[7]10:30,156th
NERNereus 1Anne-Marie Schonk204: LDSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[5]10:26,981st
NERNereus 2Martine Veldhuis204: LDSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[7]11:22,585th
NERNereus 5Nelson Ritsema205: SA 2- (NK)Semifinal 1[4]08:12,051st
NERNereus 1Freek Robbers205: SA 2- (NK)Semifinal 1[5]08:17,462nd
NERNereus 3Bo Wullings205: SA 2- (NK)Semifinal 2[4]08:32,952nd
NERNereus 2Mick Makker205: SA 2- (NK)Semifinal 2[3]08:33,173rd
NERNereusVeronique Meester207: DSA 2- (NK)Semifinal 2[4]08:37,282nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereus 3 (SB)Abe Wiersma201: SA 1x (NK)Final A [5]07:31,973rd
NERNereus 1Anne Fischer203: DSA 1x (NK)Final B [5]08:46,194th
NERNereus 3Kirsten Wielaard203: DSA 1x (NK)Final A [8]08:33,456th
NERNereus 3Bo Wullings205: SA 2- (NK)Final A [5]07:12,312nd
NERNereus 5Nelson Ritsema205: SA 2- (NK)Final A [4]07:13,713rd
NERNereus 2Mick Makker205: SA 2- (NK)Final A [8]07:18,194th
NERNereus 1Freek Robbers205: SA 2- (NK)Final A [6]07:18,505th
NERNereusVeronique Meester207: DSA 2- (NK)Final A [6]08:09,073rd
NERNereus 2Martine Veldhuis204: LDSA 1x (NK)Final B [6]09:55,542nd
NERNereus 3Marike Veldhuis204: LDSA 1x (NK)Final B [4]09:57,743rd
NERNereus 4Leanne Kunz204: LDSA 1x (NK)Final B [8]10:12,895th
NERNereus 1Anne-Marie Schonk204: LDSA 1x (NK)Final A [4]09:20,242nd
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren204: LDSA 1x (NK)Final A [6]09:21,903rd
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong202: LSA 1x (NK)Final B [7]08:44,626th
NERNereus 1Berend Mortier202: LSA 1x (NK)Final A [7]08:23,526th
OKEOkeanos/NereusTim Hendrik Kok206: LSA 2- (NK)Final A [3]07:25,381st
TRITritonJoost van Rietbergen206: LSA 2- (NK)Final A [5]07:25,772nd
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg206: LSA 2- (NK)Final A [4]07:31,153rd
TRITriton 1Anna Verkuil139: LDN 1xHeat 1[3]
NERNereusJudith de Wilde139: LDN 1xHeat 1[4]
TRITriton 2Linda van den Goor139: LDN 1xHeat 2[6]
NERNereusIJsbrand Daleboudt111: B 4+Heat 2[7]
TRITriton 3Jessica Knol139: LDN 1xHeat 2[7]
TRITriton 1Piet Jonker251: Dev 4- (DK)Semifinal 2[4]
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens131: DN 2-Heat 2[4]
TRITriton 2Femke Giesbers131: DN 2-Heat 2[5]
NERNereusBrinio Claerbout110: N 1xHeat 1[3]
NERNereus 2Jeroen Oortwijn201: SA 1x (NK)Final D [2]
NERNereus 1Robert Vicic201: SA 1x (NK)Final C [3]
NERNereus 2Bente van der Laan203: DSA 1x (NK)Final C [4]
NERNereus 2Floris Loeffen202: LSA 1x (NK)Final C [4]
TRITriton 1Max van Essen202: LSA 1x (NK)Final C [7]
NERNereusFloris Korten119: LN 1xHeat 3[4]
TRITritonLay de Jong119: LN 1xHeat 3[7]
TRITritonJan Schaly108: N 2-Heat 1[3]
NERNereusQuinten Rikken108: N 2-Heat 1[5]
NERNereusThomas Gruben120: LN 2-Heat 2[3]
NERNereus 1Thomas Mulder106: O 4+Final A [3]
NERNereus 2Bob van den Hoogen106: O 4+Final A [4]
NERNereus 4Rik Rienks205: SA 2- (NK)Final C [4]
NERNereusKirsten Wielaard128: DSA 8+Final A [3]

Actions

Back