Aegon NK Klein / Westelijke Regatta 2016

22 April 2016 to 24 April 2016
Results are available

Fri 18:00 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1------08:14,50(1)
2.SPASpaarne------08:16,47(2)
3.RICRIC 1------08:19,55(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche------08:21,97(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse------08:22,79(5)
6.WILWillem III 2------08:23,14(6)
7.ALPAlphen------08:27,47(7)
8.VIKViking 4------08:27,67(8)
9.VIKViking 3------08:28,45(9)
10.EEMEem 2------08:28,86(10)
11.NAANaarden 1------08:31,26(11)
12.RICRIC 2------08:33,37(12)
13.RICRIC 3------08:35,34(13)
14.HEMHemus 1------08:35,97(14)
15.LAALaak------08:37,32(15)
16.NEPNeptunus------08:40,77(16)
17.VIKViking 1------08:41,11(17)
18.EEMEem 1------08:46,64(18)
19.BEABeatrix------08:54,87(19)
20.VIKViking 2------09:00,25(20)
21.WILWillem III 4------09:03,69(21)
22.HEMHemus 2------09:08,58(22)
23.WILWillem III 3------09:10,03(23)
24.NAANaarden 2------09:16,97(24)
25.HEMHemus 3------09:26,23(25)
26.ARCARC------09:49,85(26)

Fri 18:10 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1------08:56,53(1)
2.SALSalland------08:57,93(2)
3.GOUGouda------09:14,89(3)
4.MAAMaas 1------09:15,93(4)
5.LEYLeythe------09:20,14(5)
6.HEMHemus------09:29,20(6)
7.RICRIC 2------09:29,27(7)
8.TROTromp------09:32,12(8)
9.WILWillem III 1------09:38,25(9)
10.MAAMaas 2------09:39,19(10)
11.RICRIC 1------09:45,00(11)
12.ARCARC------09:48,25(12)
13.VIKViking 2------09:50,65(13)
14.WILWillem III 3------09:51,67(14)
15.WILWillem III 2------10:10,03(15)
16.MAAMaas 3------10:10,29(16)

Fri 18:21 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1------07:27,77(1)
2.SPASpaarne------07:30,36(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2------07:30,98(3)
4.LAGLaga 2------07:33,40(4)
5.NERNereus 3 (SB)------07:34,70(5)
6.ORCOrca 3 (SB)------07:35,81(6)
7.NJONjord 2------07:37,25(7)
8.VIDVidar 1------07:37,57(8)
9.AEGAegir------07:39,20(9)
10.ORCOrca 1------07:42,82(10)
11.WILWillem III------07:43,41(11)
12.OKEOkeanos------07:44,14(12)
13.NERNereus 1------07:45,26(13)
14.PHOPhocas 1------07:45,42(14)
15.PROProteus------07:45,55(15)
16.LAGLaga 3------07:47,85(16)
17.SAUSaurus------07:48,22(17)
18.VIDVidar 2------07:58,23(18)
19.NERNereus 2------07:58,27(19)
20.PHOPhocas 3------07:59,60(20)
21.THEThêta 1------08:01,27(21)
22.ORCOrca 2------08:02,03(22)
23.SKOSkøll 2------08:02,28(23)
24.ARGArgo------08:02,38(24)
25.LAGLaga 1------08:05,46(25)
26.SKOSkøll 1------08:08,81(26)
27.VIDVidar 4------08:14,19(27)
28.GYAGyas 2------08:24,86(28)
29.VIDVidar 3------09:09,98(29)

Fri 18:33 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe------08:15,59(1)
2.PROProteus------08:20,83(2)
3.NERNereus 3------08:22,54(3)
4.MAAMaas------08:27,41(4)
5.WILWillem III/Triton------08:28,68(5)
6.ORCOrca 1------08:35,70(6)
7.GYAGyas------08:37,12(7)
8.LAGLaga------08:38,82(8)
9.WILWillem III 1------08:40,03(9)
10.NERNereus 1------08:44,67(10)
11.NJONjord 2------08:48,91(11)
12.NERNereus 2------08:52,01(12)
13.WETWetterwille------08:52,14(13)
14.NJONjord 1------08:54,99(14)
15.ORCOrca 2------09:01,68(15)
16.EUREuros------09:10,69(16)

Fri 18:43 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll------07:43,26(1)
2.ASOAsopos------07:44,40(2)
3.NERNereus 1------07:53,73(3)
4.GYAGyas 4------07:54,38(4)
5.PHOPhocas------07:55,03(5)
6.GYAGyas 3------07:55,55(6)
7.SKASkadi 2------08:00,32(7)
8.GYAGyas 2------08:05,20(8)
9.PROProteus------08:06,12(9)
10.GYAGyas 1------08:07,18(10)
11.NERNereus 2------08:08,27(11)
12.EUREuros------08:09,05(12)
13.SKASkadi 1------08:10,38(13)
14.TRITriton 2------08:12,53(14)
15.TRITriton 1------08:14,61(15)
16.GYAGyas 5------08:15,02(16)
17.GYAGyas 6------08:15,66(17)
18.ORCOrca------08:16,09(18)

Fri 18:51 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Okeanos------06:57,52(1)
2.NERNereus 3------07:07,09(2)
3.PROProteus 1------07:07,66(3)
4.NERNereus 1------07:09,61(4)
5.NERNereus 2------07:10,53(5)
6.GYAGyas 1------07:11,96(6)
7.SKASkadi 1------07:13,70(7)
8.NERNereus 4------07:13,95(8)
9.NERNereus 5------07:15,90(9)
10.SKOSkøll------07:18,81(10)
11.LAGLaga 1------07:19,82(11)
12.VIDVidar 3------07:20,29(12)
13.ORCOrca 1------07:23,36(13)
14.VIDVidar 2------07:25,34(14)
15.WILWillem III------07:25,56(15)
16.TROTromp/RLK------07:26,70(16)
17.LAGLaga 5------07:27,88(17)
18.GYAGyas 2------07:32,64(18)
19.PROProteus 2------07:32,86(19)
20.VIDVidar 1------07:34,90(20)
21.LAGLaga 3------07:35,02(21)
22.AMSAmstel------07:39,26(22)
23.LAGLaga 4------07:40,98(23)
24.ORCOrca 2------07:44,80(24)
25.SKASkadi 2 (SB)------07:58,19(25)

Fri 19:02 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1------08:05,34(1)
2.NERNereus------08:05,79(2)
3.AEGAegir------08:05,82(3)
4.PROProteus------08:12,46(4)
5.ORCOrca 1------08:12,57(5)
6.GYAGyas------08:12,87(6)
7.SKASkadi 1------08:13,62(7)
8.SKOSkøll 1------08:17,52(8)
9.ORCOrca 2------08:18,70(9)
10.SKOSkøll 2------08:19,05(10)
11.OKEOkeanos 2------08:28,31(11)
12.SKASkadi 2------08:32,55(12)
13.LAGLaga (SB)------08:42,36(13)

Fri 19:11 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Nereus------07:19,61(1)
2.NERNereus------07:21,57(2)
3.TRITriton------07:23,32(3)
4.THEThêta/Vidar------07:29,08(4)
5.LAGLaga------07:35,67(5)
6.WILWillem III------07:42,97(6)

Fri 19:15 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1------08:20,55(1)
2.NERNereus 1------08:42,17(2)
3.VIDVidar------08:43,50(3)
4.WILWillem III------08:44,55(4)
5.ASOAsopos------08:58,12(5)
6.SKASkadi------09:06,42(6)
7.THEThêta------09:10,76(7)
8.OKEOkeanos------09:12,72(8)
9.NERNereus 3------09:14,86(9)
10.NERNereus 2------09:18,10(10)
11.SAUSaurus------09:19,86(11)
12.LAGLaga------09:24,69(12)
13.NERNereus 4------09:25,19(13)
14.NJONjord------09:29,00(14)
15.MAAMaas 2------09:33,50(15)

Fri 19:24 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1------08:09,93(1)
2.TROTromp 2------08:13,69(2)
3.LEYLeythe------08:21,22(3)

Fri 19:28 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1------08:02,80(1)
2.WILWillem III 4------08:07,34(2)
3.LEYLeythe------08:10,85(3)
4.BASBasler 2------08:12,97(4)
5.BASBasler 1------08:14,14(5)
6.HEMHemus 1------08:15,63(6)
7.MWCMaastrichtsche 1------08:19,69(7)
8.AMSAmstel------08:20,44(8)
9.MAAMaas 4------08:20,56(9)
10.WETWetterwille------08:22,02(10)
11.HOOHoop------08:22,03(11)
12.MAAMaas 1------08:23,45(12)
13.MAAMaas 3------08:23,76(13)
14.HUNHunze 1------08:24,05(14)
15.DIEDiep------08:24,39(15)
16.WILWillem III 3------08:24,74(16)
17.WILWillem III 5------08:25,18(17)
18.HEMHemus 2------08:25,42(18)
19.MAAMaas 2------08:29,78(19)
20.DDSDDS 1------08:30,68(20)
21.HERHertog------08:32,25(21)
22.WILWillem III/RIC------08:32,81(22)
23.SPASpaarne 2------08:32,88(23)
24.VIKViking------08:34,43(24)
25.HEMHemus 4------08:34,52(25)
26.SPASpaarne 5------08:36,42(26)
27.WILWillem III 2------08:39,46(27)
28.SPASpaarne 4------08:41,78(28)
29.TROTromp 4------08:43,77(29)
30.MAAMaas 6------08:44,63(30)
31.TROTromp 1------08:45,18(31)
32.TORTOR------08:46,73(32)
33.TROTromp 3------08:48,01(33)
34.HUNHunze 2------08:48,76(34)
35.SPASpaarne 6------08:48,77(35)
36.HEMHemus 3------08:51,05(36)
37.WILWillem III 6------08:51,21(37)
38.WILWillem III 1------08:52,35(38)
39.MAAMaas 5------08:52,92(39)
39.RICRIC------08:52,92(39)
41.MWCMaastrichtsche 2------08:53,29(41)
42.AMYAmycus------08:54,42(42)
43.TROTromp 2------08:54,70(43)
44.LAALaak------08:55,09(44)
45.MAAMaas 8------08:55,70(45)
46.ZWOZwolsche------08:56,21(46)
47.MAAMaas 9------08:56,53(47)
48.MAAMaas 7------08:58,33(48)
49.NAANaarden 5------09:04,14(49)
50.MAAMaas 10------09:05,18(50)
51.DDSDDS 2------09:06,14(51)
52.WILWillem III/Hoop------09:06,34(52)
53.MWCMaastrichtsche 3------09:08,54(53)
54.NAANaarden 2------09:13,78(54)
55.MAAMaas 11------09:18,56(55)
56.HEMHemus 5------09:21,93(56)
57.SPASpaarne 3------09:26,78(57)
58.NAANaarden 3------09:44,96(58)
59.THYThyro------09:45,69(59)
60.NAANaarden 4------09:47,60(60)

Fri 19:50 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne------09:09,42(1)
2.MAAMaas 1------09:10,69(2)
3.VIKViking 1------09:15,33(3)
4.LAALaak 2------09:36,77(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche------09:37,93(5)
6.AMSAmstel 3------09:42,27(6)
7.HUNHunze------09:43,49(7)
8.AMSAmstel 2------09:47,27(8)
9.LAALaak 1------09:49,78(9)
10.WILWillem III 2------09:53,08(10)
11.MAAMaas 2------09:53,80(11)
12.VIKViking 3------09:54,38(12)
13.WILWillem III 1------09:54,52(13)
14.WILWillem III 3------09:57,18(14)
15.TROTromp 2------09:59,08(15)
16.VIKViking 6------10:00,90(16)
17.TROTromp 1------10:00,96(17)
18.KGSKings Grammer School------10:11,23(18)
19.VIKViking 4------10:12,40(19)
20.AMSAmstel 1------10:15,06(20)
21.VIKViking 5------10:16,20(21)
22.MWCMaastrichtsche------10:16,83(22)
23.VIKViking 2------10:30,96(23)
24.RICRIC------10:31,14(24)
25.AEGAegir------10:31,35(25)

Sat 08:00 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga--03:17,20(3)--07:01,14(1)
2.AEGAegir------07:02,05(2)
3.GYAGyas--03:16,24(1)--07:03,68(3)
4.NJONjord--03:17,17(2)--07:03,80(4)
5.ORCOrca------07:07,08(5)
6.PHOPhocas/Aegir--03:21,18(5)--07:08,81(6)
7.SKOSkøll--03:20,61(4)--07:09,94(7)
8.OKEOkeanos--03:21,68(6)--07:10,76(8)
9.TRITriton--03:23,07(8)--07:11,84(9)
10.SKASkadi/Njord/Laga--03:22,42(7)--07:13,26(10)
11.NERNereus------07:15,26(11)
12.PROProteus------07:16,19(12)
13.ARGArgo--03:25,39(9)--07:16,78(13)
14.ASOAsopos/Thêta--03:26,21(10)--07:24,46(14)
15.EUREuros--03:30,27(11)--07:35,55(15)

Sat 08:07 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir--03:28,14(3)--07:20,64(1)
2.NERNereus--03:27,99(2)--07:23,66(2)
3.ASOAsopos/Okeanos--03:27,86(1)--07:25,32(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1--03:28,81(4)--07:26,28(4)
5.RICRIC--03:30,19(6)--07:27,12(5)
6.NJONjord 1--03:29,48(5)--07:27,43(6)
7.GYAGyas--03:30,51(7)--07:28,41(7)
8.PROProteus--03:33,46(11)--07:29,19(8)
9.TRITriton 1--03:31,32(9)--07:30,11(9)
10.TRITriton 2--03:31,19(8)--07:31,68(10)
11.OKEOkeanos 2------07:35,86(11)
12.ARGArgo--03:31,34(10)--07:36,77(12)
13.PHOPhocas--03:34,64(12)--07:39,26(13)
14.NJONjord 2--03:40,16(13)--07:47,07(14)

Sat 08:15 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas------06:13,79(1)
2.NERNereus--02:54,51(3)--06:15,81(2)
3.LAGLaga--02:54,54(4)--06:16,05(3)
4.THEThêta--02:54,59(5)--06:17,16(4)
5.VIDVidar--02:18,06(1)--06:17,87(5)
6.SKOSkøll--02:35,33(2)--06:20,14(6)
7.ORCOrca--02:57,61(6)--06:22,44(7)
8.NJONjord--02:58,38(9)--06:23,37(8)
9.PROProteus--02:57,67(7)--06:23,51(9)
10.SKASkadi--02:58,18(8)--06:24,18(10)
11.TRITriton------06:24,95(11)
12.SAUSaurus--03:00,70(10)--06:25,90(12)
13.AEGAegir--03:00,78(11)--06:29,57(13)
14.ARGArgo--03:02,02(12)--06:30,60(14)

Sat 08:22 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus--03:07,38(1)--06:41,40(1)
2.TRITriton 1--03:10,62(3)--06:45,78(2)
3.LAGLaga--03:11,08(5)--06:47,29(3)
4.ORCOrca--03:09,08(2)--06:48,19(4)
5.GYAGyas--03:12,70(7)--06:53,94(5)
6.SKASkadi/Laga--03:13,52(8)--06:54,53(6)
7.AEGAegir--03:14,33(9)--06:56,67(7)
8.ARGArgo--03:10,83(4)--06:56,90(8)
9.NJONjord 2--03:11,84(6)--06:57,03(9)
10.TRITriton 2--03:15,94(12)--06:57,66(10)
11.PHOPhocas--03:15,11(10)--06:59,25(11)
12.EUREuros--03:15,12(11)--06:59,76(12)

Sat 08:30 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo--03:39,61(1)--07:53,41(1)
2.GYAGyas--03:40,53(2)--07:55,58(2)
3.AEGAegir--03:42,59(3)--07:56,48(3)
4.TRITriton--03:43,36(5)--07:58,34(4)
5.VIDVidar--03:43,18(4)--08:00,82(5)
6.NERNereus--03:46,85(9)--08:02,17(6)
7.ASOAsopos--03:45,68(6)--08:03,99(7)
8.PHOPhocas--03:45,86(7)--08:04,33(8)
9.LAGLaga/Triton/Njord--03:49,68(12)--08:04,80(9)
10.SKOSkøll--03:46,62(8)--08:06,41(10)
11.OKEOkeanos--03:49,97(13)--08:08,78(11)
12.EUREuros--03:51,06(14)--08:11,04(12)
13.SKASkadi--03:49,17(11)--08:12,97(13)
14.ORCOrca--03:48,85(10)--08:14,15(14)
15.SAUSaurus--03:56,68(15)--08:22,80(15)

Sat 08:37 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1--03:50,53(1)--08:18,00(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Argo--03:57,71(4)--08:25,15(2)
3.ARGArgo--03:57,15(3)--08:28,24(3)
4.NJONjord--03:56,37(2)--08:32,43(4)
5.VIDVidar--04:00,17(5)--08:33,09(5)
6.PROProteus 2--04:00,56(6)--08:33,45(6)
7.GYAGyas--04:01,59(7)--08:37,29(7)
8.AEGAegir--04:04,93(9)--08:40,09(8)
9.PELPelargos/Odin--04:07,65(10)--08:50,17(9)
10.THEThêta--04:04,60(8)--08:51,01(10)

Sat 08:45 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga--03:00,67(1)--06:28,82(1)
2.SKASkadi--03:01,01(2)--06:30,55(2)
3.NERNereus--03:01,82(3)--06:32,64(3)
4.GYAGyas--03:02,76(4)--06:33,87(4)
5.SKOSkøll--03:04,59(5)--06:36,79(5)
6.ASOAsopos--03:05,67(8)--06:39,39(6)
7.VIDVidar--03:04,85(6)--06:40,34(7)
8.PHOPhocas--03:06,29(9)--06:41,52(8)
9.PROProteus--03:05,21(7)--06:41,55(9)
10.NJONjord--03:07,42(11)--06:44,34(10)
11.TRITriton--03:07,26(10)--06:45,12(11)
12.AEGAegir--03:08,01(13)--06:45,27(12)
13.EUREuros--03:09,75(15)--06:45,61(13)
14.ORCOrca--03:08,98(14)--06:46,23(14)
15.OKEOkeanos--03:07,92(12)--06:47,68(15)

Sat 08:52 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus--03:10,74(4)--06:50,36(1)
2.LAGLaga--03:09,84(1)--06:50,45(2)
3.TRITriton--03:10,22(2)--06:51,37(3)
4.AEGAegir--03:12,43(5)--06:53,35(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1--03:10,36(3)--06:53,43(5)
6.NERNereus 1--03:14,13(6)--06:56,94(6)
7.SKASkadi--03:15,33(7)--07:01,40(7)
8.NJONjord--03:18,34(11)--07:02,62(8)
9.EUREuros--03:17,08(8)--07:03,98(9)
9.SKOSkøll 2--03:17,50(9)--07:03,98(9)
11.PHOPhocas--03:18,91(13)--07:05,08(11)
12.ORCOrca--03:18,74(12)--07:05,92(12)
13.NERNereus 2--03:23,46(15)--07:11,19(13)
14.LAGLaga/Skadi--03:23,85(16)--07:15,86(14)
15.DUDDudok--03:23,13(14)--07:15,88(15)
16.ASOAsopos--03:18,32(10)--07:16,42(16)

Sat 09:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:52,81(1)03:49,56(1)05:50,27(2)07:40,07(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:54,57(2)03:52,53(2)05:46,39(1)07:48,45(2)
3.BORBoreas[3]02:02,87(4)04:02,86(3)06:24,23(4)08:12,47(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[7]02:07,00(5)04:12,51(4)06:11,28(3)08:28,48(4)
5.TRITriton[5]01:58,58(3)04:19,45(5)06:31,99(5)08:38,76(5)

Sat 09:19 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:47,48(1)03:39,75(1)--07:29,97(1)
2.PROProteus 1[3]01:53,69(3)03:49,88(2)--07:42,01(2)
3.EUREuros 1[7]01:54,55(5)03:51,25(4)--07:45,73(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:53,38(2)03:50,82(3)--07:49,23(4)
5.NERNereus 2[6]01:54,17(4)03:51,68(5)--07:56,84(5)

Sat 09:23 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[6]01:52,15(3)03:50,25(3)05:48,38(2)07:43,48(1)
2.PROProteus 2[5]01:53,40(4)03:49,74(2)05:48,76(3)07:44,55(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:49,01(1)03:46,79(1)05:47,35(1)07:45,43(3)
4.ASOAsopos[7]01:51,89(2)03:52,06(4)05:56,05(4)08:02,45(4)
5.EUREuros 2[3]01:53,83(5)03:57,87(5)06:05,49(5)08:07,10(5)

Sat 09:27 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Amstel/RIC[7]02:06,86(3)04:21,69(2)06:38,64(1)08:52,36(1)
2.PELPelargos[4]02:05,83(2)04:21,97(3)06:57,06(4)08:52,59(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]02:05,52(1)04:19,64(1)06:40,39(3)08:59,04(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]02:12,43(5)04:35,28(5)06:39,61(2)09:14,34(4)
5.PHOPhocas[5]02:11,53(4)04:35,00(4)07:05,60(5)09:31,04(5)

Sat 09:31 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]02:07,15(1)04:20,81(1)06:35,99(1)08:46,93(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]02:08,04(2)04:23,73(2)06:41,06(2)08:54,43(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]02:11,54(3)04:27,45(3)06:45,99(3)08:59,43(3)
4.THEThêta[3]02:12,29(4)04:31,56(4)06:55,91(4)09:13,68(4)
5.SAUSaurus[7]02:17,34(5)04:44,13(6)07:10,75(5)09:25,96(5)
6.LAGLaga/Proteus[6]02:17,83(6)04:42,49(5)07:12,06(6)09:36,09(6)

Sat 09:36 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[3]02:30,45(2)04:55,26(1)07:24,25(1)09:50,53(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche/Leythe[5]02:28,94(1)04:56,54(2)07:29,26(2)09:58,52(2)
3.AMSAmstel/Hoop[4]02:33,43(4)05:05,53(3)07:52,69(4)10:20,43(3)
4.NAANaarden[6]02:32,65(3)05:09,34(4)07:44,51(3)10:37,53(4)

Sat 09:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[4]02:22,65(1)04:55,05(1)08:25,66(4)10:04,44(1)
2.HUNHunze 2[5]02:35,54(3)05:21,39(3)07:31,33(1)10:58,37(2)
3.RICRIC[3]02:32,58(2)05:20,83(2)08:16,00(2)11:00,21(3)
4.LAALaak[6]02:38,80(4)05:28,70(4)08:20,45(3)11:12,33(4)

Sat 09:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[6]02:18,29(4)04:13,66(1)07:20,14(4)08:41,60(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]02:06,12(2)04:21,85(2)06:47,78(2)09:03,26(2)
3.THEThêta 2[4]02:08,72(3)04:27,86(3)06:55,41(3)09:13,03(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]02:03,13(1)04:43,24(4)06:31,81(1)09:46,84(4)

Sat 09:49 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[5]02:12,98(3)04:35,44(1)06:55,64(1)09:11,41(1)
2.THEThêta 1[6]02:20,70(4)04:42,91(4)07:08,26(3)09:29,20(2)
3.SKOSkøll 3[4]02:11,84(1)04:38,99(2)07:08,03(2)09:30,91(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[3]02:12,10(2)04:42,63(3)07:13,40(4)09:39,40(4)

Sat 09:53 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[3]02:54,95(2)05:39,88(1)08:07,90(1)10:26,28(1)
2.LEYLeythe[6]02:52,42(1)05:44,58(2)08:15,02(2)10:36,60(2)
3.AMSAmstel[4]02:59,18(4)05:53,39(3)08:23,59(3)10:46,09(3)
4.HUNHunze[5]02:57,52(3)06:09,91(4)08:56,69(4)11:34,31(4)

Sat 09:57 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[4]02:27,28(1)04:47,40(1)07:09,96(1)09:28,29(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[3]02:30,17(2)04:53,76(2)07:15,26(2)09:29,48(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[6]02:36,22(3)05:08,90(3)07:35,59(3)10:02,02(3)

Sat 10:02 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 3[4]02:05,75(1)04:18,40(1)06:35,47(1)08:49,31(1)
2.HUNHunze 2[5]02:14,28(5)04:28,16(3)06:43,70(2)08:55,28(2)
3.GOUGouda[2]02:13,11(3)04:30,35(4)06:46,97(4)08:56,56(3)
4.ALPAlphen[3]02:08,50(2)04:25,63(2)06:45,63(3)09:04,51(4)
5.HUNHunze 4[7]02:14,79(6)04:32,16(5)06:49,97(5)09:07,91(5)
6.HUNHunze 1[6]02:13,58(4)04:32,83(6)06:56,92(6)09:16,46(6)

Sat 10:07 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[4]02:08,41(3)04:18,32(2)06:31,24(2)08:38,72(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]02:02,79(1)04:14,07(1)06:29,66(1)08:41,89(2)
3.NJONjord 1[5]02:05,98(2)04:19,69(3)06:35,32(3)08:47,20(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[3]02:11,48(4)04:26,71(5)06:44,73(5)08:56,44(4)
5.SPASpaarne[6]--04:22,77(4)06:43,01(4)09:01,46(5)
6.NERNereus[7]02:14,79(5)04:31,93(6)06:50,48(6)09:08,93(6)

Sat 10:11 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[7]02:06,42(1)04:19,31(1)--08:41,06(1)
2.PROProteus[3]02:06,67(2)04:19,84(2)--08:42,20(2)
3.EUREuros[2]02:08,16(4)04:21,98(3)--08:43,22(3)
4.NJONjord 2[5]02:07,94(3)04:22,73(4)--08:59,49(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]02:10,50(6)04:25,37(5)--08:59,66(5)
6.THEThêta[4]02:10,22(5)04:28,89(6)--09:06,50(6)

Sat 11:05 : Final E

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[5]02:13,77(3)04:19,35(2)06:32,14(1)08:55,15(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[4]02:03,49(1)04:16,01(1)06:33,41(2)09:10,11(2)
3.VIDVidar 4[3]02:07,95(2)04:30,62(3)06:51,47(3)09:16,29(3)

Sat 11:10 : Quarterfinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 3 (SB)[5]02:01,78(2)04:16,12(2)06:37,33(2)08:45,12(1)
2.PHOPhocas 2[4]02:00,85(1)04:13,31(1)06:34,27(1)08:46,38(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]02:08,77(5)04:28,26(3)06:54,41(3)09:11,83(3)
4.PHOPhocas 3[2]02:11,05(6)04:35,04(6)07:02,84(5)09:20,60(4)
5.LAGLaga 3[6]02:08,11(4)04:32,22(5)07:07,71(6)09:24,59(5)
6.THEThêta 1[7]02:06,33(3)04:28,71(4)07:01,94(4)09:29,17(6)

Sat 11:15 : Quarterfinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[4]02:22,35(3)04:44,49(4)07:00,52(3)09:02,50(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]02:19,77(2)04:40,06(1)06:57,23(1)09:04,99(2)
3.SAUSaurus[2]02:23,27(4)04:42,95(3)06:59,67(2)09:08,83(3)
4.PROProteus[6]02:24,83(5)04:48,93(5)07:10,91(4)09:22,45(4)
5.ARGArgo[7]02:25,54(6)04:53,90(6)07:19,79(5)09:31,44(5)
6.VIDVidar 1[5]02:17,41(1)04:40,92(2)07:32,90(6)09:57,38(6)

Sat 11:20 : Quarterfinal 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[6]02:14,79(2)04:28,71(2)06:34,97(1)08:38,93(1)
2.SPASpaarne[5]02:09,49(1)04:26,06(1)06:35,99(2)08:41,88(2)
3.NJONjord 2[4]02:25,31(4)04:36,88(4)06:41,53(4)08:42,97(3)
4.PHOPhocas 1[3]02:17,07(3)04:32,93(3)06:41,02(3)08:47,94(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[2]02:35,92(6)05:08,69(6)07:20,74(6)09:25,08(5)
6.NERNereus 2[7]02:30,95(5)04:58,93(5)07:16,09(5)09:26,50(6)

Sat 11:25 : Quarterfinal 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]02:06,83(2)04:13,71(2)06:20,76(2)08:20,73(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[4]02:05,16(1)04:12,65(1)06:19,53(1)08:20,97(2)
3.NERNereus 3 (SB)[5]02:08,84(3)04:17,87(3)06:25,45(3)08:25,40(3)
4.NERNereus 1[6]02:15,17(4)04:23,36(4)06:36,22(4)08:46,75(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[7]02:26,90(5)04:47,70(5)07:05,82(5)09:15,55(5)
6.VIDVidar 2[2]02:31,90(6)04:53,13(6)07:12,21(6)09:22,16(6)

Sat 11:30 : Repechage 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]02:19,19(1)04:50,53(1)07:17,83(1)09:40,78(1)
2.NERNereus 1[4]02:29,12(2)05:02,98(2)07:34,17(2)10:00,06(2)
3.WETWetterwille[3]02:30,94(3)05:07,36(3)07:37,80(3)10:02,64(3)
4.NERNereus 2[6]02:52,02(5)05:30,54(5)08:00,98(4)10:27,84(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[7]02:45,27(4)05:28,14(4)08:11,97(5)10:46,75(5)

Sat 11:35 : Repechage 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[6]02:28,45(3)04:53,70(3)07:23,95(3)09:43,42(1)
2.NJONjord 1[3]02:23,94(1)04:48,49(1)07:20,37(1)09:43,73(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]02:25,88(2)04:52,06(2)07:22,38(2)09:44,05(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[4]02:30,57(4)04:55,83(4)07:25,92(4)09:44,73(4)
5.EUREuros[7]02:42,47(5)05:18,30(5)08:02,62(5)10:42,81(5)

Sat 11:40 : Repechage 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[5]02:13,27(1)04:29,26(1)06:46,93(1)09:00,06(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[4]02:13,78(2)04:32,05(2)06:50,71(2)09:02,09(2)
3.TRITriton 2[3]02:17,72(4)04:36,56(3)06:54,42(3)09:03,94(3)
4.NERNereus 2[6]02:15,39(3)04:36,74(4)06:57,01(4)09:05,50(4)
5.ORCOrca[2]02:21,11(5)04:43,62(5)07:05,32(5)09:23,07(5)
6.TRITriton 1[7]02:26,19(6)04:56,51(6)07:22,39(6)09:38,69(6)

Sat 11:45 : Repechage 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[4]02:08,54(1)04:23,06(1)06:40,06(1)08:47,34(1)
2.PROProteus[5]02:09,76(2)04:25,32(2)06:40,73(2)08:47,67(2)
3.EUREuros[3]02:13,38(4)04:30,10(4)06:44,66(3)08:55,23(3)
4.GYAGyas 5[2]02:11,64(3)04:28,80(3)06:48,68(4)08:59,38(4)
5.GYAGyas 6[7]02:15,45(5)04:32,66(5)06:49,93(5)09:01,72(5)
6.SKASkadi 1[6]02:19,78(6)04:40,61(6)07:04,33(6)09:21,86(6)

Sat 11:50 : Repechage

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[2]02:30,06(2)05:07,68(1)07:38,73(1)10:11,54(1)
2.NERNereus 4[3]02:31,40(3)05:09,84(2)07:41,78(2)10:15,10(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]02:34,52(5)05:16,46(5)07:46,79(3)10:17,71(3)
4.NJONjord[6]02:32,77(4)05:16,23(4)07:48,69(4)10:26,55(4)
5.LAGLaga[5]02:28,88(1)05:13,63(3)07:50,61(5)10:34,68(5)

Sat 12:05 : Quarterfinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 5[3]01:59,87(2)04:06,73(2)06:10,68(2)08:00,04(1)
2.PROProteus 1[4]01:59,07(1)04:13,11(3)06:39,35(6)08:06,66(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[5]02:02,66(3)04:27,21(6)06:14,26(3)08:12,88(3)
4.TROTromp/RLK[6]02:05,19(4)04:22,84(5)06:24,60(4)08:22,86(4)
5.LAGLaga 3[7]02:08,08(6)04:21,17(4)06:27,99(5)08:29,80(5)
6.VIDVidar 1[2]02:06,08(5)04:04,68(1)06:05,99(1)08:43,33(6)

Sat 12:10 : Quarterfinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Okeanos[5]01:57,16(1)03:55,38(1)05:50,33(1)07:42,36(1)
2.WILWillem III[3]02:03,03(5)03:58,23(2)05:57,30(2)07:53,40(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:59,73(3)04:00,50(3)05:58,70(3)07:56,73(3)
4.NERNereus 4[4]02:01,03(4)04:01,59(4)06:00,50(4)07:56,94(4)
5.LAGLaga 5[7]02:04,33(6)04:07,17(5)06:10,87(5)08:09,98(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[2]01:58,38(2)04:07,58(6)06:14,33(6)08:18,82(6)

Sat 12:15 : Quarterfinal 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[5]01:56,45(1)04:02,98(1)06:08,61(1)08:14,93(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[6]02:03,98(5)04:12,03(4)06:17,45(3)08:18,52(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[3]02:03,36(4)04:09,06(2)06:17,17(2)08:20,96(3)
4.AMSAmstel[2]02:02,31(2)04:09,92(3)06:18,34(4)08:26,09(4)
5.PROProteus 2[7]02:04,39(6)04:13,34(6)06:23,95(5)08:32,32(5)
6.SKASkadi 1[4]02:02,97(3)04:12,28(5)06:25,02(6)08:36,70(6)

Sat 12:20 : Quarterfinal 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:58,70(1)04:01,56(1)06:07,99(1)08:10,08(1)
2.NERNereus 2[4]02:01,08(2)04:04,90(2)06:10,96(2)08:12,93(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[3]02:04,23(3)04:11,21(3)06:16,69(3)08:15,61(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[7]02:05,98(5)04:11,62(4)06:17,21(4)08:19,76(4)
5.LAGLaga 4[2]02:04,51(4)04:11,89(5)06:22,60(5)08:29,49(5)
6.VIDVidar 3[6]02:08,50(6)04:17,66(6)06:27,24(6)08:36,51(6)

Sat 12:25 : Repechage

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[5]02:15,49(1)04:34,83(1)06:51,69(1)09:13,00(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[3]02:16,23(2)04:35,29(2)06:57,32(2)09:21,36(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[6]02:18,42(3)04:38,62(3)07:00,07(3)09:22,77(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[4]02:18,72(4)04:43,25(4)07:06,28(4)09:31,22(4)
5.LAGLaga (SB)[2]02:19,29(5)04:48,26(5)07:14,23(5)09:40,65(5)

Sat 12:30 : Quarterfinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[4]02:10,71(3)04:21,15(2)06:31,95(1)08:45,50(1)
2.MAAMaas 4[3]02:08,98(1)04:19,39(1)06:32,66(2)08:47,65(2)
3.HEMHemus 1[5]02:09,75(2)04:21,37(3)06:33,91(3)08:52,73(3)
4.DDSDDS 1[2]02:15,16(4)04:31,96(4)06:51,26(4)09:07,15(4)
5.HERHertog[7]02:19,86(5)04:38,59(5)06:58,91(5)09:20,95(5)
6.WILWillem III 3[6]02:21,50(6)04:54,54(6)07:19,89(6)09:48,79(6)

Sat 12:35 : Quarterfinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[4]02:05,20(1)04:19,60(1)06:37,00(1)08:53,38(1)
2.WETWetterwille[3]02:10,93(4)04:26,51(2)06:42,29(2)08:55,56(2)
3.AMSAmstel[5]02:10,16(2)04:27,17(3)06:45,97(3)08:58,38(3)
4.DIEDiep[6]02:10,57(3)04:27,39(4)06:46,23(4)08:59,43(4)
5.WILWillem III 5[2]02:13,63(5)04:33,98(5)06:52,87(5)09:07,61(5)
6.VIKViking[7]02:16,13(6)04:35,06(6)06:59,36(6)09:46,40(6)

Sat 12:40 : Quarterfinal 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 4[5]02:12,48(3)04:24,95(1)06:43,21(1)08:55,89(1)
2.HUNHunze 1[3]02:11,57(1)04:28,43(3)06:48,24(3)09:00,67(2)
3.MAAMaas 2[7]02:12,11(2)04:26,18(2)06:47,08(2)09:02,14(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[4]02:16,49(5)04:33,56(5)06:53,65(4)09:06,83(4)
5.WILWillem III/RIC[2]02:16,18(4)04:33,02(4)06:56,58(5)09:10,90(5)
6.HOOHoop[6]02:17,49(6)04:34,25(6)06:58,09(6)09:16,35(6)

Sat 12:45 : Quarterfinal 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BASBasler 2[5]02:09,41(2)04:26,17(2)06:43,33(1)08:54,03(1)
2.BASBasler 1[4]02:08,90(1)04:25,72(1)06:44,83(2)08:57,67(2)
3.MAAMaas 3[3]02:10,91(3)04:32,53(3)06:55,49(3)09:07,32(3)
4.SPASpaarne 2[2]02:19,66(6)04:39,95(5)07:02,68(6)09:12,62(4)
5.MAAMaas 1[6]02:18,77(5)04:39,03(4)07:00,95(4)09:15,03(5)
6.HEMHemus 2[7]02:18,46(4)04:40,87(6)07:02,28(5)09:15,23(6)

Sat 12:55 : Final J

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 11[4]02:35,94(2)05:08,27(2)07:44,69(1)10:08,96(1)
2.HEMHemus 5[5]02:33,50(1)05:07,43(1)07:53,55(2)10:22,90(2)
3.NAANaarden 4[7]02:41,34(3)05:23,58(3)08:12,77(3)10:46,64(3)
4.NAANaarden 3[6]02:44,04(4)05:28,23(4)08:19,48(4)11:03,68(4)
5.THYThyro[3]02:45,71(5)05:33,24(5)08:26,62(5)11:10,97(5)

Sat 12:59 : Final I

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden 5[5]02:20,11(1)04:54,01(1)07:48,34(2)10:07,22(1)
2.MAAMaas 10[4]02:21,15(2)05:00,86(2)07:37,50(1)10:25,54(2)
3.NAANaarden 2[2]02:29,64(4)05:11,78(4)08:07,59(4)10:39,52(3)
4.DDSDDS 2[6]02:25,14(3)05:08,33(3)08:05,05(3)10:41,21(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche 3[7]02:33,76(5)05:15,61(5)08:07,87(5)10:42,42(5)

Sat 13:03 : Final H

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[5]02:21,99(1)05:06,78(1)07:46,28(1)10:01,65(1)
2.MAAMaas 9[2]02:34,21(6)05:11,86(3)07:51,13(2)10:13,45(2)
3.TROTromp 2[4]02:23,57(3)05:23,52(5)07:56,05(4)10:13,69(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[6]02:22,58(2)05:10,07(2)07:53,17(3)10:16,87(4)
5.MAAMaas 7[7]02:27,78(5)05:24,39(6)08:06,50(5)10:29,49(5)
6.MAAMaas 8[3]02:26,71(4)05:13,52(4)08:06,74(6)10:29,81(6)

Sat 13:07 : Final G

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 6[5]02:28,77(1)05:02,44(1)07:38,77(1)10:20,33(1)
2.AMYAmycus[2]02:33,47(2)05:10,50(2)07:52,22(2)10:31,35(2)
3.RICRIC[3]02:41,87(4)05:27,58(4)08:11,45(4)10:48,86(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[4]02:43,66(5)05:35,92(5)08:22,67(5)10:56,66(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[7]02:40,97(3)05:21,33(3)07:54,28(3)11:15,97(5)
6.MAAMaas 5[6]02:50,21(6)05:41,62(6)08:37,08(6)11:21,75(6)

Sat 13:11 : Final F

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[5]02:31,73(4)05:12,15(2)07:58,51(2)10:21,39(1)
2.HEMHemus 3[2]02:27,43(1)05:07,48(1)07:56,12(1)10:21,83(2)
3.TORTOR[4]02:29,52(2)05:17,07(3)08:10,32(3)10:41,50(3)
4.TROTromp 3[6]02:35,14(5)05:26,23(5)08:17,86(4)10:50,55(4)
5.HUNHunze 2[3]02:31,45(3)05:23,66(4)08:32,63(5)11:22,01(5)
6.SPASpaarne 6[7]02:46,03(6)05:43,61(6)08:49,96(6)11:32,77(6)

Sat 13:15 : Final E

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[3]02:29,53(1)05:14,13(1)07:51,50(1)10:16,22(1)
2.HEMHemus 4[4]02:31,94(2)05:20,28(2)07:59,12(2)10:24,63(2)
3.TROTromp 4[2]02:39,93(3)05:31,05(4)08:12,30(4)10:34,09(3)
4.MAAMaas 6[7]02:44,65(4)05:30,31(3)08:09,94(3)10:38,74(4)
5.SPASpaarne 5[5]02:53,62(5)05:45,61(5)08:23,78(5)10:51,26(5)
6.SPASpaarne 4[6]02:56,04(6)05:54,32(6)08:42,63(6)11:10,88(6)

Sat 13:20 : Quarterfinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[5]03:02,35(3)05:48,65(1)08:35,06(1)11:08,75(1)
2.VIKViking 6[3]03:00,98(1)05:50,58(2)08:39,02(2)11:20,16(2)
3.LAALaak 1[6]03:01,47(2)05:56,83(3)08:43,73(3)11:25,65(3)
4.VIKViking 5[2]03:04,54(5)06:01,49(5)08:51,18(5)11:26,91(4)
5.AMSAmstel 3[4]03:03,10(4)05:58,82(4)08:48,33(4)11:32,04(5)

Sat 13:25 : Quarterfinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[4]02:29,24(1)05:03,35(1)07:40,37(1)10:17,39(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[3]02:44,94(2)05:29,15(2)08:16,05(2)10:55,63(2)
3.TROTromp 1[2]02:54,27(4)05:41,67(4)08:26,27(3)11:03,82(3)
4.AMSAmstel 2[5]02:58,73(6)05:48,12(5)08:43,65(5)11:28,93(4)
5.TROTromp 2[6]02:50,81(3)05:40,38(3)08:41,30(4)11:34,29(5)
6.RICRIC[7]02:57,04(5)05:59,71(6)09:15,21(6)12:24,26(6)

Sat 13:30 : Quarterfinal 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[4]02:40,12(1)05:15,18(1)07:56,91(1)10:34,20(1)
2.MAAMaas 2[3]02:51,79(3)05:30,72(2)08:22,32(2)11:07,42(2)
3.HUNHunze[5]02:48,92(2)05:42,03(4)08:26,12(3)11:14,34(3)
4.WILWillem III 3[6]02:55,04(4)05:31,12(3)08:37,09(4)11:21,80(4)
5.VIKViking 4[2]02:59,98(5)05:49,92(5)08:46,43(5)11:34,95(5)

Sat 13:35 : Quarterfinal 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[6]02:45,60(1)05:41,16(2)08:23,32(1)11:10,79(1)
2.LAALaak 2[5]02:52,46(3)05:49,23(4)--11:31,92(2)
3.VIKViking 3[4]02:59,52(4)05:44,36(3)--11:46,22(3)
4.KGSKings Grammer School[3]02:49,05(2)05:31,56(1)--12:03,70(4)
5.VIKViking 2[7]03:02,18(5)----12:16,68(5)

Sat 13:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[4]02:16,52(1)04:38,32(1)07:05,55(1)09:21,71(1)
2.BORBoreas[3]02:22,17(2)04:48,07(2)07:14,87(3)09:25,58(2)
3.THEThêta[7]02:24,55(3)04:48,98(3)07:12,69(2)09:30,08(3)
4.TRITriton[5]02:35,33(4)05:09,93(4)08:18,69(5)10:17,71(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]02:42,71(5)05:31,54(5)07:48,70(4)10:51,32(5)

Sat 13:49 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[6]02:09,45(1)04:26,99(1)06:39,82(1)08:50,46(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]02:14,18(2)04:37,47(2)06:51,08(2)09:07,75(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]02:20,47(4)04:47,50(3)07:06,15(3)09:26,62(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[5]02:26,04(5)04:56,82(4)07:21,21(4)09:49,41(4)
5.PROProteus[7]02:19,93(3)05:02,97(5)07:35,87(5)10:08,81(5)
6.NERNereus[4]02:28,69(6)05:07,73(6)07:40,15(6)10:16,35(6)

Sat 13:54 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[6]02:26,34(2)--07:24,06(1)09:53,24(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]02:25,25(1)--07:27,25(2)10:01,95(2)
3.SAUSaurus[7]02:38,22(5)--07:41,28(3)10:26,20(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 1[5]02:28,94(3)--07:59,94(4)10:40,75(4)
5.WILWillem III[4]02:37,55(4)--08:08,62(5)10:42,49(5)

Sat 13:58 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]--05:00,08(2)07:34,27(1)09:51,91(1)
2.TRITriton 1[4]--04:58,74(1)07:37,66(2)10:14,38(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche 2[5]--05:20,00(3)08:02,54(3)10:28,81(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]--05:40,45(4)08:29,62(4)10:55,14(4)
5.NJONjord[3]--06:15,80(5)09:14,09(5)11:55,17(5)

Sat 14:02 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]02:24,70(1)04:51,85(1)07:21,41(1)09:46,69(1)
2.NERNereus[5]02:30,78(2)05:05,38(2)07:35,12(2)10:03,68(2)
3.TRITriton 2[7]02:35,87(4)05:10,65(3)07:39,61(3)10:08,04(3)
4.DDSDDS[6]02:40,08(5)05:25,93(4)08:26,90(5)11:12,55(4)
5.THEThêta[2]02:45,93(6)05:27,21(5)07:57,65(4)12:21,09(5)

Sat 14:07 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]02:32,85(1)05:24,07(1)08:13,33(1)10:51,58(1)
2.THEThêta 1[5]02:40,92(2)05:33,83(2)08:30,60(2)11:19,32(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]02:47,75(3)05:51,56(3)08:46,61(3)11:31,74(3)
4.WETWetterwille[3]02:50,95(4)05:59,84(4)09:01,35(4)11:43,01(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[6]03:16,64(5)06:56,79(5)10:29,64(5)13:19,55(5)

Sat 14:11 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 2[2]02:48,49(1)05:29,12(1)08:19,82(1)10:58,28(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]03:20,71(5)05:47,03(3)08:40,94(2)11:27,00(2)
3.DAVDaventria[6]02:55,17(2)05:43,25(2)08:46,40(3)11:30,14(3)
4.EUREuros[4]02:57,59(3)06:24,66(5)09:30,97(5)12:22,44(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[5]03:02,78(4)06:06,48(4)09:21,76(4)12:48,48(5)

Sat 14:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]02:00,89(1)04:05,48(1)06:12,91(1)08:12,77(1)
2.NERNereus 3[4]02:06,73(4)04:15,05(3)06:22,56(2)08:22,33(2)
3.NJONjord[5]02:03,33(2)04:12,80(2)06:23,09(3)08:23,57(3)
4.PHOPhocas[6]02:04,74(3)04:16,48(4)06:32,71(4)08:38,66(4)
5.PROProteus 2[2]02:08,47(5)04:26,53(6)06:41,94(5)08:46,17(5)
6.PROProteus 1[7]02:09,51(6)04:25,87(5)06:44,11(6)08:49,76(6)

Sat 14:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]--04:46,89(1)07:12,24(1)09:29,76(1)
2.WILWillem III/Amstel/RIC[4]--04:52,08(2)07:19,74(2)09:40,45(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]--04:57,63(3)07:24,51(3)09:42,58(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]--04:57,95(4)07:28,61(4)09:49,93(4)
5.GYAGyas[7]--05:03,55(5)07:41,83(5)10:05,59(5)
6.PELPelargos[3]--05:08,63(6)07:42,24(6)10:07,31(6)

Sat 14:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche/Leythe[6]02:32,13(2)05:07,71(2)07:44,79(2)10:07,40(1)
2.HUNHunze 1[4]02:30,08(1)05:05,26(1)07:41,97(1)10:08,56(2)
3.AMSAmstel[5]02:33,16(3)05:09,48(3)07:47,53(3)10:11,96(3)
4.AMSAmstel/Hoop[2]02:38,87(4)05:21,83(4)07:56,21(4)10:18,14(4)
5.HUNHunze 2[3]02:45,75(5)05:32,72(5)08:16,90(5)11:01,79(5)
6.RICRIC[7]02:50,88(6)05:56,91(6)08:49,30(6)11:37,74(6)

Sat 14:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[4]02:07,32(1)04:13,81(1)06:26,66(1)--
2.SKOSkøll 1[5]02:09,47(2)04:18,19(2)06:31,07(2)08:38,13(1)
3.ARGArgo[6]02:13,89(3)04:31,46(3)06:54,07(3)09:08,61(2)
4.THEThêta 2[2]02:14,24(4)04:41,10(4)07:00,33(4)09:10,68(3)
5.THEThêta 1[3]02:14,64(5)04:42,47(5)07:07,78(5)09:23,26(4)
6.SKOSkøll 3[7]02:29,48(6)05:00,87(6)07:47,88(6)10:36,09(5)

Sat 15:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[4]02:34,58(1)05:07,55(1)07:38,95(1)10:06,65(1)
2.TROTromp 1[5]02:42,77(5)05:18,42(4)07:51,68(2)10:23,63(2)
3.LEYLeythe[6]02:39,72(3)05:23,50(5)07:53,32(3)10:26,21(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[2]02:42,35(4)05:16,37(3)08:05,31(5)10:38,48(4)
5.WILWillem III 1[3]02:38,12(2)05:15,20(2)08:04,71(4)10:42,12(5)
6.AMSAmstel[7]02:53,41(6)05:35,33(6)08:15,00(6)11:00,90(6)

Sat 15:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]02:20,94(1)04:44,77(1)07:21,16(1)09:56,43(1)
2.PROProteus[6]02:25,96(2)04:54,26(2)07:36,34(2)10:10,45(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]02:27,31(3)04:56,36(3)07:46,96(3)10:30,18(3)
4.EUREuros[2]02:31,19(5)05:05,19(5)07:58,19(5)10:33,95(4)
5.NJONjord 1[7]02:27,91(4)05:01,32(4)07:52,80(4)10:35,56(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 1[4]02:43,82(6)05:17,00(6)08:03,89(6)10:40,96(6)

Sat 15:10 : Repechage

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:59,05(1)04:04,36(1)--08:19,52(1)
2.PROProteus[5]02:01,36(2)04:08,87(2)--08:21,29(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]02:07,14(4)04:16,92(3)--08:43,89(3)
4.ASOAsopos/Thêta[6]02:03,99(3)04:17,29(4)--08:46,14(4)
5.EUREuros[2]02:09,23(5)04:22,54(5)--08:59,09(5)

Sat 15:15 : Repechage

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[4]02:07,92(2)04:28,14(2)06:42,58(1)08:57,34(1)
2.TRITriton 1[5]02:08,95(3)04:30,83(3)06:47,46(3)09:01,58(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]02:07,26(1)04:26,82(1)06:44,96(2)09:03,10(3)
4.NJONjord 2[2]02:13,14(6)04:35,33(4)06:56,12(4)09:12,30(4)
5.PHOPhocas[7]02:10,77(4)04:36,71(6)06:57,65(6)09:15,82(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 2[6]02:12,30(5)04:35,77(5)06:57,33(5)09:19,89(6)

Sat 15:20 : Repechage

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[6]01:48,50(2)03:38,10(2)05:33,87(1)07:24,20(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:47,31(1)03:36,76(1)05:34,24(2)07:24,42(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:49,92(3)03:39,46(3)05:35,00(3)07:26,23(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:50,93(5)03:41,59(4)05:39,49(4)07:30,51(4)
5.ARGArgo[7]01:50,19(4)03:42,72(5)05:40,37(5)07:31,23(5)
6.AEGAegir[2]01:52,88(6)03:48,15(6)05:58,93(6)07:56,93(6)

Sat 15:45 : Repechage

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:54,18(2)03:50,11(1)05:46,87(1)07:42,61(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[7]01:55,49(4)03:53,19(4)05:50,05(2)07:46,02(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:53,83(1)03:51,53(3)05:51,14(3)07:46,39(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:54,65(3)03:50,79(2)05:51,45(4)07:46,79(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]01:59,13(5)03:53,83(5)05:55,34(5)07:47,46(5)

Sat 15:50 : Repechage 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:54,42(2)04:00,01(4)05:53,48(1)07:50,48(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:54,17(1)03:56,84(2)05:59,26(2)07:55,97(2)
3.PHOPhocas[6]01:55,79(3)03:57,11(3)05:59,48(3)07:56,17(3)
4.LAGLaga/Skadi[3]01:56,34(4)03:54,42(1)06:05,69(4)08:10,35(4)
5.DUDDudok[7]02:00,16(5)04:08,00(5)06:15,27(5)08:22,38(5)

Sat 15:55 : Repechage 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:53,29(1)03:54,95(3)06:10,66(1)07:59,03(1)
2.NERNereus 2[3]01:53,72(2)03:53,92(1)06:11,34(3)08:03,71(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:56,02(3)03:54,25(2)06:11,01(2)08:05,63(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:57,38(4)04:02,14(4)06:11,56(4)08:14,38(4)

Sat 17:50 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[3]01:49,15(1)--05:44,50(1)07:44,44(1)
2.NERNereus 3 (SB)[2]01:52,37(3)--05:47,87(2)07:47,10(2)
3.AEGAegir[7]01:50,64(2)--05:50,50(3)07:54,21(3)
4.WILWillem III[4]01:53,00(4)--05:56,77(4)07:57,49(4)
5.ORCOrca 3 (SB)[5]01:54,72(5)--05:59,61(5)08:03,04(5)
6.ORCOrca 1[6]01:55,05(6)--06:02,44(6)08:07,09(6)

Sat 17:55 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 2[3]01:50,42(1)--05:51,66(1)07:48,11(1)
2.NJONjord 1[5]01:52,26(4)--05:52,73(2)07:51,06(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:56,52(5)--05:58,47(3)07:56,84(3)
4.SPASpaarne[6]01:51,94(3)--06:00,91(4)08:01,70(4)
5.SAUSaurus[2]01:58,08(6)--06:06,27(5)08:07,17(5)
6.NJONjord 2[7]01:51,60(2)--06:12,95(6)08:14,28(6)

Sat 18:00 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[5]02:12,99(4)--06:44,13(1)08:59,22(1)
2.MAAMaas[4]02:12,05(2)--06:49,43(2)09:08,00(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[6]02:10,48(1)--06:51,37(4)09:09,35(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]02:12,25(3)--06:50,45(3)09:09,69(4)
5.NJONjord 1[7]02:17,58(6)--07:09,52(5)09:39,01(5)
6.WETWetterwille[2]02:16,87(5)--07:10,18(6)09:44,01(6)

Sat 18:05 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Triton[3]02:05,59(1)04:20,34(1)06:48,92(1)09:14,99(1)
2.PROProteus[4]02:09,66(2)04:26,33(2)06:55,46(2)09:22,87(2)
3.NERNereus 3[5]02:10,14(3)04:27,87(3)07:01,97(3)09:34,94(3)
4.NJONjord 2[6]02:16,34(5)04:41,20(5)07:15,86(4)09:41,22(4)
5.NERNereus 1[2]02:14,13(4)04:39,92(4)07:19,12(5)09:47,46(5)
6.LAGLaga[7]02:19,04(6)04:44,69(6)07:22,06(6)09:52,12(6)

Sat 18:10 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:59,89(1)04:13,42(1)06:26,82(1)08:42,59(1)
2.GYAGyas 3[3]02:00,19(2)04:17,12(2)06:33,57(2)08:48,15(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[6]02:02,37(3)04:19,15(3)06:36,01(3)08:50,83(3)
4.GYAGyas 4[5]02:04,20(5)04:23,36(5)06:43,22(5)08:58,26(4)
5.PROProteus[2]02:03,07(4)04:22,61(4)06:42,11(4)08:59,49(5)
6.TRITriton 2[7]02:06,41(6)04:38,65(6)07:12,23(6)09:39,63(6)

Sat 18:15 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]02:04,93(1)04:19,03(1)06:32,78(1)08:43,47(1)
2.PHOPhocas[6]02:07,28(6)04:21,19(3)06:34,59(2)08:48,22(2)
3.NERNereus 1[4]02:05,19(2)04:20,72(2)06:36,13(3)08:51,98(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[3]02:05,97(4)04:21,41(4)06:39,76(4)08:54,65(4)
5.EUREuros[2]02:05,54(3)04:23,64(5)06:42,49(5)08:57,18(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[7]02:06,67(5)04:29,42(6)06:55,31(6)09:24,31(6)

Sat 18:20 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[4]02:11,76(1)04:30,82(1)06:54,79(1)09:14,86(1)
2.WILWillem III[5]02:17,04(2)04:42,09(2)07:47,02(5)09:38,18(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]02:21,94(3)04:51,70(3)07:29,15(3)09:55,59(3)
4.NERNereus 3[2]02:22,23(4)04:52,94(4)07:32,07(4)09:59,21(4)
5.THEThêta[6]02:29,88(5)05:03,25(5)07:13,60(2)10:18,32(5)
6.NERNereus 4[7]02:33,97(6)05:08,49(6)07:54,23(6)10:30,15(6)

Sat 18:25 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]02:25,91(1)05:02,34(1)07:42,65(1)10:26,98(1)
2.ASOAsopos[6]02:29,05(3)05:11,08(3)07:53,36(2)10:41,39(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]02:28,55(2)05:09,10(2)07:54,82(3)10:51,06(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]02:31,49(4)05:13,82(4)07:56,56(4)11:04,71(4)
5.NERNereus 2[7]02:38,85(5)05:25,42(5)08:18,79(5)11:22,58(5)
6.MAAMaas 2[2]02:47,92(6)05:42,51(6)08:47,10(6)11:42,17(6)

Sat 18:30 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 5[4]01:54,45(1)03:59,73(2)06:09,61(1)08:12,05(1)
2.NERNereus 1[5]01:54,94(2)03:59,99(3)06:15,82(3)08:17,46(2)
3.WILWillem III[3]01:55,46(3)03:57,92(1)06:13,35(2)08:17,85(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[7]01:58,22(4)04:04,41(4)06:20,69(4)08:28,09(4)
5.VIDVidar 2[2]01:58,44(5)04:07,47(5)06:29,32(5)08:44,05(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[6]02:01,90(6)04:12,39(6)06:35,37(6)08:56,22(6)

Sat 18:35 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Okeanos[5]02:03,92(1)04:22,25(1)06:29,61(1)08:27,22(1)
2.NERNereus 3[4]02:07,25(2)04:26,93(2)06:37,04(2)08:32,95(2)
3.NERNereus 2[3]02:08,93(3)04:32,16(3)06:39,04(3)08:33,17(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]02:10,18(4)04:34,12(4)06:45,33(4)08:40,89(4)
5.PROProteus 1[6]02:11,69(5)04:41,84(5)06:52,76(5)08:58,56(5)
6.ORCOrca 1[7]02:24,08(6)05:10,68(6)07:38,80(6)09:45,20(6)

Sat 18:40 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[5]02:15,28(2)04:32,14(2)06:47,14(1)08:53,14(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[6]02:10,55(1)04:30,42(1)06:50,85(2)08:59,57(2)
3.PROProteus[4]02:17,43(4)04:34,79(3)06:53,34(3)09:00,81(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[2]02:22,38(5)04:42,55(5)07:00,74(4)09:11,85(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[3]02:15,84(3)04:41,30(4)07:03,02(5)09:14,80(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 2[7]02:24,61(6)--07:17,30(6)09:34,92(6)

Sat 18:45 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]02:03,55(1)04:15,32(1)06:27,34(1)08:35,52(1)
2.NERNereus[4]02:09,51(4)04:22,47(4)06:31,52(3)08:37,28(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]02:09,28(3)04:20,43(3)06:30,39(2)08:37,52(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[6]02:06,58(2)04:19,82(2)06:34,23(4)08:43,90(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[2]02:10,96(5)04:28,91(5)06:44,71(5)08:55,91(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[7]02:17,12(6)04:38,46(6)07:01,65(6)09:23,74(6)

Sat 18:50 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 4[4]02:03,39(2)04:09,89(1)06:22,79(1)08:31,95(1)
2.LEYLeythe[5]02:02,93(1)04:13,21(2)06:27,02(2)08:36,13(2)
3.WETWetterwille[3]02:08,23(4)04:21,29(4)06:36,11(3)08:46,76(3)
4.BASBasler 1[6]02:04,93(3)04:19,91(3)06:37,77(4)08:51,07(4)
5.HEMHemus 1[7]02:09,32(5)04:21,66(5)06:41,32(5)08:53,41(5)
6.MAAMaas 3[2]02:13,62(6)04:30,83(6)06:58,79(6)09:21,48(6)

Sat 18:55 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[5]01:57,99(1)04:05,07(1)06:22,39(1)08:33,96(1)
2.MAAMaas 2[2]02:04,13(5)04:10,45(3)06:25,33(3)08:37,10(2)
3.BASBasler 2[4]02:00,40(3)04:07,87(2)06:24,66(2)08:37,32(3)
4.HUNHunze 1[3]01:59,73(2)04:12,22(4)06:33,28(4)08:51,83(4)
5.AMSAmstel[7]02:09,94(6)04:22,48(6)06:41,55(6)08:53,01(5)
6.MAAMaas 4[6]02:03,06(4)04:15,91(5)06:38,49(5)08:54,56(6)

Sat 19:00 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[5]02:24,43(1)05:01,47(1)07:34,10(1)09:58,08(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[4]02:27,69(4)05:03,26(2)07:34,69(2)10:02,98(2)
3.LAALaak 1[2]02:26,31(3)05:04,03(3)07:38,93(3)10:06,18(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[3]02:28,52(5)05:05,99(4)07:43,66(4)10:12,93(4)
5.MAAMaas 2[6]02:31,66(6)05:16,03(6)07:59,95(5)10:35,95(5)
6.HUNHunze[7]02:25,55(2)05:14,01(5)08:05,40(6)10:42,95(6)

Sat 19:05 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[4]02:22,33(1)04:52,64(1)07:20,30(1)09:44,31(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[5]02:25,90(2)04:57,75(2)07:27,59(2)09:52,86(2)
3.TROTromp 1[2]02:37,94(4)05:13,60(3)07:46,03(3)10:17,66(3)
4.LAALaak 2[3]02:37,66(3)05:18,19(4)07:56,08(4)10:31,19(4)
5.VIKViking 6[6]02:38,33(5)05:20,60(5)08:04,47(5)10:40,98(5)
6.VIKViking 3[7]02:41,98(6)05:27,09(6)08:08,52(6)10:47,42(6)

Sat 19:10 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche[5]02:19,49(2)04:41,09(2)07:02,04(1)09:20,01(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[6]02:22,09(3)04:44,09(3)07:05,16(3)09:26,04(2)
3.RICRIC 2[3]02:16,07(1)04:39,55(1)07:04,95(2)09:29,10(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[7]02:24,24(4)04:46,12(4)07:09,68(4)09:29,47(4)
5.VIKViking 4[4]02:24,54(5)04:48,12(5)07:12,99(5)09:39,76(5)

Sat 19:15 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[5]02:16,92(4)04:35,85(3)07:03,53(2)09:20,53(1)
2.RICRIC 1[4]02:13,89(2)04:33,92(1)07:03,13(1)09:22,15(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[3]02:13,52(1)04:35,58(2)07:05,62(3)09:25,81(3)
4.NAANaarden 1[2]02:14,54(3)04:37,49(4)07:09,17(4)09:29,96(4)
5.ALPAlphen[6]02:17,40(5)04:40,38(5)07:11,58(5)09:31,09(5)
6.EEMEem 2[7]02:20,05(6)04:42,61(6)07:13,73(6)09:35,05(6)

Sat 19:20 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[5]02:26,55(1)05:12,22(1)08:01,76(1)10:38,10(1)
2.RICRIC 2[3]02:28,42(2)05:18,54(2)08:07,87(2)10:43,30(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[4]02:38,23(5)05:37,90(5)08:33,88(5)11:08,86(3)
4.ARCARC[7]02:35,93(4)05:34,85(3)08:31,08(3)11:09,82(4)
5.HEMHemus[6]02:35,07(3)05:35,32(4)08:33,66(4)11:17,69(5)
6.WILWillem III 1[2]02:47,90(6)06:00,04(6)09:03,35(6)11:47,72(6)

Sat 19:25 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland[4]02:31,61(1)05:15,27(1)07:54,75(1)10:26,64(1)
2.LEYLeythe[6]02:46,88(3)05:40,26(2)08:33,18(3)11:08,82(2)
3.GOUGouda[5]02:42,11(2)05:42,94(3)08:32,91(2)11:08,92(3)
4.RICRIC 1[2]02:56,15(4)05:59,48(4)08:53,45(4)11:34,12(4)
5.MAAMaas 2[7]03:01,38(5)06:07,01(5)09:00,15(5)11:45,69(5)
6.TROTromp[3]03:22,39(6)06:39,62(6)09:38,44(6)12:23,14(6)

Sun 07:45 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BASBasler 1[3]01:56,16(2)03:57,43(1)06:00,15(1)07:58,81(1)
2.AMSAmstel[6]01:55,50(1)03:58,93(2)06:02,63(2)08:01,39(2)
3.HEMHemus 1[5]01:56,51(3)04:00,08(3)06:04,69(3)08:06,82(3)
4.HUNHunze 1[4]02:01,73(6)04:07,24(5)06:11,41(4)08:13,90(4)
5.MAAMaas 4[8]01:58,97(4)04:06,87(4)06:14,92(5)08:19,87(5)
6.MAAMaas 3[7]02:00,51(5)04:10,68(6)06:22,50(6)08:29,52(6)

Sun 07:49 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 4[3]01:52,66(2)03:52,64(1)05:53,52(1)07:52,13(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:52,40(1)03:54,72(2)05:56,47(2)07:55,99(2)
3.LEYLeythe[6]01:56,80(5)04:01,14(5)06:03,91(5)08:00,95(3)
4.BASBasler 2[7]01:55,52(3)03:58,86(4)06:03,11(4)08:03,01(4)
5.MAAMaas 2[5]01:56,06(4)03:58,60(3)06:01,53(3)08:06,15(5)
6.WETWetterwille[8]01:59,50(6)04:05,94(6)06:12,80(6)08:16,46(6)

Sun 07:53 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 6[6]02:14,93(3)04:37,14(1)06:57,62(1)09:17,11(1)
2.LAALaak 2[4]02:14,29(2)04:38,74(3)07:02,15(2)09:22,01(2)
3.HUNHunze[7]02:12,07(1)04:37,44(2)07:02,49(3)09:24,77(3)
4.VIKViking 3[8]02:18,18(5)04:43,33(4)07:05,96(4)09:24,99(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[3]02:18,69(6)04:45,40(6)07:10,10(5)09:31,91(5)
6.MAAMaas 2[5]02:16,66(4)04:44,69(5)07:12,44(6)09:35,97(6)

Sun 07:57 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[4]02:07,25(1)04:22,65(2)06:36,15(1)08:47,12(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[5]02:09,28(2)04:22,37(1)06:36,46(2)08:52,75(2)
3.VIKViking 1[3]02:12,19(4)04:30,83(3)06:45,25(3)08:59,79(3)
4.TROTromp 1[7]02:11,47(3)04:31,11(4)06:51,29(4)09:08,38(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[6]02:14,02(6)04:33,79(5)06:53,20(5)09:09,73(5)
6.LAALaak 1[8]02:12,59(5)04:34,07(6)06:58,43(6)09:23,67(6)

Sun 08:01 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[4]01:48,71(1)03:45,15(1)05:43,71(1)07:40,14(1)
2.WILWillem III[3]01:49,68(2)03:48,20(2)05:49,03(2)07:45,83(2)
3.NJONjord 2[7]01:52,85(4)03:54,87(4)05:55,95(4)07:48,71(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:52,20(3)03:52,20(3)05:53,07(3)07:53,08(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[6]01:53,40(5)03:56,07(5)06:03,81(5)08:13,05(5)

Sun 08:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[6]--03:40,70(1)05:34,70(1)07:29,51(1)
2.PHOPhocas 2[3]--03:44,42(3)05:39,57(2)07:31,29(2)
3.NERNereus 3 (SB)[5]--03:46,83(4)05:42,66(4)07:31,97(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[4]--03:43,82(2)05:39,83(3)07:32,40(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[8]--03:49,82(6)05:48,78(6)07:44,04(5)
6.AEGAegir[7]--03:49,54(5)05:47,09(5)07:44,36(6)

Sun 08:09 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]02:03,41(1)04:14,54(1)--08:34,88(1)
2.NJONjord 2[4]02:04,90(2)04:17,22(2)--08:38,01(2)
3.LAGLaga[8]02:08,98(5)04:22,19(5)--08:44,84(3)
4.NERNereus 1[5]02:07,25(4)04:21,41(4)--08:46,19(4)
5.NJONjord 1[6]02:06,97(3)04:20,82(3)--08:47,76(5)
6.WETWetterwille[7]02:10,56(6)04:28,62(6)--09:03,19(6)

Sun 08:13 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[4]02:03,74(6)04:10,29(3)06:14,89(1)08:19,44(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:59,97(2)04:07,30(1)06:15,18(2)08:21,91(2)
3.WILWillem III/Triton[3]01:58,77(1)04:08,64(2)06:17,79(3)08:23,18(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[7]02:01,68(3)04:11,23(4)06:19,67(4)08:23,42(4)
5.MAAMaas[6]02:03,49(5)04:14,21(6)06:25,14(6)08:31,33(5)
6.NERNereus 3[8]02:03,25(4)04:12,51(5)06:23,25(5)08:33,45(6)

Sun 08:17 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[5]--03:31,46(1)05:22,60(1)07:13,21(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[4]--03:32,59(2)05:25,08(2)07:16,99(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]--03:33,80(3)05:26,27(3)07:18,45(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[7]--03:39,95(4)05:32,48(4)07:22,23(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[8]--03:42,62(5)05:37,55(5)07:30,90(5)
6.VIDVidar 2[6]--03:43,43(6)05:39,04(6)07:37,20(6)

Sun 08:21 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Okeanos[3]01:39,62(1)03:25,83(1)05:13,98(1)06:59,78(1)
2.NERNereus 3[5]01:41,07(2)03:31,97(2)05:23,26(2)07:12,31(2)
3.NERNereus 5[4]01:44,57(4)03:36,12(3)05:26,50(3)07:13,71(3)
4.NERNereus 2[8]01:45,35(6)03:37,95(6)05:31,42(6)07:18,19(4)
5.NERNereus 1[6]01:43,65(3)03:36,95(4)05:30,92(5)07:18,50(5)
6.WILWillem III[7]01:45,03(5)03:37,21(5)05:30,32(4)07:20,17(6)

Sun 08:25 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[4]01:59,73(3)04:05,49(1)06:12,37(1)08:16,86(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:58,34(2)04:06,94(2)06:13,70(2)08:19,64(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[6]02:01,43(4)04:08,84(3)06:17,75(3)08:23,05(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[7]01:58,08(1)04:09,21(4)06:19,77(4)08:26,48(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 2[8]02:02,22(5)04:12,44(5)06:22,18(5)08:27,18(5)
6.SKASkadi 2[3]02:02,64(6)04:12,84(6)06:23,06(6)08:29,35(6)

Sun 08:29 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[5]01:55,57(1)03:58,61(1)06:03,35(1)08:05,68(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:57,98(3)04:02,26(4)06:08,97(4)08:07,39(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:59,11(5)04:04,93(5)06:09,43(5)08:09,07(3)
4.AEGAegir[8]01:58,80(4)04:01,84(3)06:06,91(2)08:09,46(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]01:56,52(2)04:01,11(2)06:07,12(3)08:13,21(5)
6.PROProteus[7]02:02,44(6)04:09,87(6)06:17,02(6)08:27,42(6)

Sun 08:33 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[3]01:53,23(1)03:54,17(1)06:03,11(1)08:23,17(1)
2.TROTromp 2[4]01:54,56(2)03:57,62(2)06:06,20(2)08:30,74(2)
3.LEYLeythe[5]01:56,90(3)04:00,62(3)06:08,30(3)08:36,32(3)

Sun 08:37 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ALPAlphen[6]02:00,24(1)04:16,49(1)06:54,38(1)09:11,97(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse[4]02:03,12(3)04:20,76(2)06:57,30(2)09:13,01(2)
3.NAANaarden 1[3]02:02,55(2)04:21,28(3)07:03,27(3)09:29,28(3)
4.EEMEem 2[7]02:05,94(4)04:25,71(4)07:03,96(4)09:32,47(4)
5.VIKViking 4[5]02:07,68(5)04:29,48(5)07:13,70(5)09:42,44(5)

Sun 08:41 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche[3]02:18,84(2)04:50,09(1)07:17,23(1)09:36,06(1)
2.SPASpaarne[4]02:18,79(1)04:52,55(2)07:21,35(3)09:39,20(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[5]02:19,33(3)04:53,35(3)07:21,13(2)09:40,53(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[7]02:20,12(5)05:04,13(4)07:37,24(4)10:03,98(4)
5.RICRIC 1[6]02:19,43(4)05:05,77(5)07:41,89(5)10:10,29(5)
6.RICRIC 2[8]02:25,32(6)05:13,14(6)07:54,34(6)10:25,38(6)

Sun 08:45 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[5]02:58,78(3)05:48,04(1)08:33,08(1)11:04,25(1)
2.ARCARC[4]02:57,86(2)05:52,73(2)08:36,25(2)11:05,22(2)
3.RICRIC 1[3]02:54,87(1)05:53,25(3)08:39,41(3)11:13,21(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[7]03:12,52(4)06:05,89(4)08:50,22(4)11:25,66(4)
5.MAAMaas 2[6]03:12,90(5)06:15,60(5)09:05,27(5)11:41,44(5)
6.TROTromp[8]03:20,16(6)06:17,51(6)09:05,81(6)11:42,06(6)

Sun 08:49 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland[3]02:37,48(1)05:13,73(1)07:43,63(1)10:03,97(1)
2.VIKViking 1[4]02:41,70(2)05:18,88(2)07:50,25(2)10:14,69(2)
3.LEYLeythe[5]02:46,78(4)05:27,04(4)07:58,59(3)10:24,55(3)
4.RICRIC 2[6]02:42,33(3)05:25,38(3)07:59,42(4)10:34,21(4)
5.GOUGouda[8]02:51,41(5)05:41,98(5)08:24,31(5)10:54,61(5)
6.MAAMaas 1[7]03:09,34(6)06:17,16(6)09:08,04(6)11:50,60(6)

Sun 08:53 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]02:29,93(2)05:00,24(1)07:29,10(1)09:54,69(1)
2.NERNereus 2[6]02:36,64(4)05:03,79(3)07:32,56(3)09:55,54(2)
3.NERNereus 3[4]02:28,17(1)05:00,63(2)07:31,38(2)09:57,74(3)
4.THEThêta[5]02:31,02(3)05:10,99(4)07:41,48(4)10:06,53(4)
5.NERNereus 4[8]02:39,85(5)05:13,18(5)07:43,95(5)10:12,89(5)
6.MAAMaas 2[7]02:43,53(6)05:21,41(6)07:54,71(6)10:25,27(6)

Sun 08:57 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[3]02:17,50(1)04:33,57(1)06:48,17(1)08:58,15(1)
2.NERNereus 1[4]02:23,61(3)04:46,64(3)07:06,10(2)09:20,24(2)
3.WILWillem III[6]02:22,39(2)04:42,36(2)07:06,51(3)09:21,90(3)
4.VIDVidar[7]02:32,11(6)04:59,23(5)07:25,77(4)09:40,75(4)
5.ASOAsopos[5]02:26,83(4)04:57,61(4)07:26,74(5)09:45,40(5)
6.SKASkadi[8]02:30,80(5)05:02,03(6)07:32,90(6)09:58,64(6)

Sun 09:01 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[3]02:05,48(2)04:13,65(2)06:20,17(2)08:17,39(1)
2.GYAGyas 4[4]02:03,11(1)04:12,37(1)06:19,87(1)08:19,01(2)
3.PROProteus[6]02:07,11(3)04:17,30(3)06:25,40(3)08:26,26(3)
4.EUREuros[5]02:08,93(4)04:19,97(4)06:29,20(4)08:30,99(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[8]02:12,53(5)04:25,88(5)06:33,22(5)08:34,46(5)
6.TRITriton 2[7]02:12,99(6)04:29,30(6)06:40,51(6)08:44,62(6)

Sun 09:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:54,31(1)03:56,67(1)05:56,56(1)08:00,72(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]02:05,43(4)04:06,87(4)06:07,65(3)08:03,02(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:59,87(2)04:04,22(2)06:05,94(2)08:03,33(3)
4.GYAGyas 3[6]02:00,20(3)04:05,90(3)06:11,44(4)08:14,83(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[8]02:05,71(5)04:11,16(5)06:16,81(5)08:18,42(5)
6.NERNereus 1[7]02:05,97(6)04:13,91(6)06:20,85(6)08:23,52(6)

Sun 09:09 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[3]01:47,78(2)03:40,92(1)05:35,25(1)07:25,38(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:48,07(3)03:43,65(3)05:38,42(3)07:25,77(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:46,70(1)03:41,41(2)05:37,95(2)07:31,15(3)
4.THEThêta/Vidar[6]01:49,99(4)03:44,58(4)05:41,47(4)07:35,99(4)
5.LAGLaga[7]01:51,59(5)03:48,04(5)05:45,60(5)07:40,98(5)
6.WILWillem III[8]01:54,48(6)03:54,94(6)05:56,76(6)07:52,30(6)