Heineken Roeivierkamp 2004

13 March 2004 to 14 March 2004
Results are available
Back

024: HCl 8+

Heren club acht
3 races

Thu 12:00 : Round A

4.0 m/s, 50° (NE)
pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 218304:49,3(1)07:43,0(1)
  Marwim van Overschot02:53,7
2.LAGLaga18104:51,0(2)07:45,8(2)
  P.C. Kraaijeveld02:54,8
3.TROTromp18704:54,4(3)07:49,2(4)
  Bas Altorf02:54,8
4.SPASpaarne 118504:54,6(4)07:48,4(3)
  Vincent van Liere02:53,8
5.MANMannheimer RG18604:57,9(7)07:56,1(9)
  02:58,2
6.WILWillemIII 318404:55,8(5)07:52,5(5)
  Arne Wentholt02:56,7
7.LAALaak19204:57,0(6)07:55,5(7)
  Michiel Verzijden02:58,5
9.SANSandhurst21304:58,2(8)07:55,5(7)
  02:57,3
10.WILWillemIII 120404:59,9(9)07:58,8(11)
  Dirk Mutsaerts02:58,9
11.WIKWiking 219005:01,8(10)07:58,6(10)
  02:56,8
12.BONBonner RG18205:02,5(11)07:53,5(6)
  02:51,0
13.VIKViking20005:03,5(12)08:05,5(12)
  Sybren de Jong03:02,0
14.TRITriton20905:05,3(13)08:06,8(13)
  Jorrit van Essen03:01,5
15.DORDordtsche18605:05,9(14)08:09,3(14)
  L Uitenboogaart03:03,4
16.EUREuros21205:10,4(15)08:18,1(16)
  Boris Reuderink03:07,7
17.ALKAlkmaarsche20805:11,1(16)08:22,8(21)
  Daan Nieuwmegen03:11,7
17.ORCOrca 118905:11,1(16)08:15,5(15)
  Jisse Kranen03:04,4
19.SKOSkøll21705:12,0(18)08:20,2(19)
  03:08,2
20.DDSDDS20205:13,8(19)08:19,0(18)
  Roland Tollenaar03:05,2
21.SPASpaarne 219105:14,9(20)08:24,6(22)
  Jelle Beetstra03:09,7
22.WIKWiking 118805:16,1(21)08:18,6(17)
  03:02,5
23.SPASpaarne 319405:16,3(22)08:21,2(20)
  Bas Vroon03:04,9
24.PHOPhocas19805:20,2(25)08:28,0(23)
  Michiel Jansen03:07,8
24.WILWillemIII 419705:19,7(23)08:31,6(25)
  Toon van Bergen03:11,9
24.LEYLeythe19005:19,7(23)08:29,5(24)
  Hans Boonman03:09,8
27.NERNereus 221605:22,4(26)08:34,6(27)
  03:12,2
27.AEGAegir18505:22,4(26)08:32,6(26)
  Jacob Botke03:10,2
29.DUDDudok21505:27,1(28)08:44,4(28)
  Jinze de Boer03:17,3
30.AENAeneas18705:32,3(29)08:48,6(29)
  Vincent Wilhelm03:16,3
31.ZZVZZV20305:33,4(30)08:50,1(30)
  Laurens de Wit03:16,7
32.ONDOndine19505:38,8(31)09:04,7(31)
  Cees De Jong03:25,9

Thu 12:45 : Round B

4.0 m/s, 50° (NE)
pos.crewno.finish
1.BONBonner RG18200:43,7(1)
  
2.WILWillemIII 318400:43,9(2)
  Arne Wentholt
3.LAGLaga18100:44,2(3)
  P.C. Kraaijeveld
5.SPASpaarne 118500:44,5(5)
  Vincent van Liere
6.TROTromp18700:44,7(6)
  Bas Altorf
7.MANMannheimer RG18600:44,4(4)
  
7.WILWillemIII 218300:44,8(7)
  Marwim van Overschot
9.WIKWiking 219000:45,3(8)
  
9.SANSandhurst21300:45,3(8)
  
10.WIKWiking 118800:45,3(8)
  
12.VIKViking20000:46,3(11)
  Sybren de Jong
13.WILWillemIII 120400:46,4(12)
  Dirk Mutsaerts
14.SKOSkøll21700:46,6(13)
  
15.SPASpaarne 219100:46,7(14)
  Jelle Beetstra
16.ORCOrca 118900:46,8(15)
  Jisse Kranen
17.LAALaak19200:47,0(16)
  Michiel Verzijden
18.DDSDDS20200:47,3(17)
  Roland Tollenaar
19.AEGAegir18500:47,4(18)
  Jacob Botke
19.WILWillemIII 419700:47,4(18)
  Toon van Bergen
21.NERNereus 221600:48,4(20)
  
22.SPASpaarne 319400:48,6(21)
  Bas Vroon
23.ZZVZZV20300:48,9(22)
  Laurens de Wit
24.PHOPhocas19800:49,2(23)
  Michiel Jansen
25.TRITriton20900:49,4(24)
  Jorrit van Essen
26.DUDDudok21500:49,5(25)
  Jinze de Boer
27.EUREuros21200:50,0(26)
  Boris Reuderink
28.LEYLeythe19000:50,7(27)
  Hans Boonman
28.ALKAlkmaarsche20800:50,7(27)
  Daan Nieuwmegen
30.AENAeneas18700:51,4(29)
  Vincent Wilhelm
31.ONDOndine19500:55,4(30)
  Cees De Jong
32.DORDordtsche18600:56,0(31)
  L Uitenboogaart

Fri 13:00 : Round D

7.0 m/s, 50° (NE)
pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 218307:50,7(1)15:41,4(1)
  Marwim van Overschot07:50,7
2.TROTromp18707:54,5(2)15:50,3(2)
  Bas Altorf07:55,8
3.SPASpaarne 118507:59,1(3)15:54,8(3)
  Vincent van Liere07:55,7
4.LAGLaga18108:01,7(4)15:57,0(4)
  P.C. Kraaijeveld07:55,3
6.BONBonner RG18208:13,7(7)16:07,9(6)
  07:54,2
7.WILWillemIII 318408:04,7(5)16:12,2(7)
  Arne Wentholt08:07,5
8.MANMannheimer RG18608:06,7(6)15:58,1(5)
  07:51,4
9.WIKWiking 219008:20,7(8)16:25,9(8)
  08:05,2

Actions

Back