Heineken Roeivierkamp 2004

13 March 2004 to 14 March 2004
Results are available
Back

013: DEj 8+

Dames eerstejaars acht
4 races

Thu 15:30 : Round A

4.0 m/s, 40° (NE)
pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 308205:20,3(1)08:31,1(1)
  03:10,8
2.SKASkadi08005:21,1(2)08:31,1(1)
  Marij de Haan03:10,0
3.ORCOrca07805:22,7(3)08:34,3(4)
  Dienke Bos03:11,6
4.NERNereus/Phocas09405:22,8(4)08:33,9(3)
  Jacoline Melis03:11,1
5.ARGArgo08705:24,6(5)08:46,8(13)
  Annefleur Broekhuizen03:22,2
5.OKEOkeanos07905:24,6(5)08:37,0(5)
  Francisca Kiezebrink03:12,4
7.EUREuros09005:25,9(7)08:39,1(6)
  Els Hettinga03:13,2
8.TRITriton08305:26,1(8)08:43,2(8)
  Roline Repelaer van Driel03:17,1
9.GYAGyas08505:28,7(9)08:42,1(7)
  Merle Geerdink03:13,4
10.NJONjord 108905:29,1(10)08:43,8(9)
  03:14,7
11.AEGAegir08605:29,5(11)08:44,4(10)
  Joanne Wolters03:14,9
12.SKOSkøll 209505:31,1(12)08:46,8(13)
  03:15,7
13.SAUSaurus09105:31,6(13)08:45,9(12)
  Isabel Siemelink03:14,3
14.VIDVidar08405:31,8(14)08:45,2(11)
  Kyra Manders03:13,4
15.PROProteus08805:32,6(15)08:51,6(15)
  Rienke Teerink03:19,0
16.SKASkadi/Laga09805:37,5(16)08:58,3(16)
  Astrid Kluitenberg03:20,8

Thu 16:15 : Round B

4.0 m/s, 30° (NNE)
pos.crewno.finish
1.SKASkadi08000:50,0(1)
  Marij de Haan
2.ORCOrca07800:50,5(2)
  Dienke Bos
3.OKEOkeanos07900:50,9(3)
  Francisca Kiezebrink
4.VIDVidar08400:51,5(4)
  Kyra Manders
5.NERNereus/Phocas09400:51,6(5)
  Jacoline Melis
5.TRITriton08300:51,6(5)
  Roline Repelaer van Driel
7.NERNereus 308200:52,7(7)
  
8.ARGArgo08700:52,8(8)
  Annefleur Broekhuizen
9.GYAGyas08500:53,1(9)
  Merle Geerdink
10.AEGAegir08600:53,2(10)
  Joanne Wolters
11.EUREuros09000:53,4(11)
  Els Hettinga
12.PROProteus08800:53,8(12)
  Rienke Teerink
13.NJONjord 108900:54,3(13)
  
14.SKASkadi/Laga09800:54,4(14)
  Astrid Kluitenberg
15.SAUSaurus09100:54,7(15)
  Isabel Siemelink
16.SKOSkøll 209500:55,3(16)
  

Fri 09:30 : Round C

4.0 m/s, 50° (NE)
pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus 308202:48,1(1)
  
2.OKEOkeanos07902:49,3(2)
  Francisca Kiezebrink
3.ORCOrca07802:50,6(3)
  Dienke Bos
4.TRITriton08302:51,2(4)
  Roline Repelaer van Driel
5.PROProteus08802:51,8(5)
  Rienke Teerink
6.SAUSaurus09102:51,9(6)
  Isabel Siemelink
7.GYAGyas08502:52,4(7)
  Merle Geerdink
8.NJONjord 108902:52,9(8)
  
9.AEGAegir08602:53,0(9)
  Joanne Wolters
10.ARGArgo08702:54,4(10)
  Annefleur Broekhuizen
11.SKASkadi08002:54,9(11)
  Marij de Haan
12.SKOSkøll 209502:55,2(12)
  
13.VIDVidar08402:55,6(13)
  Kyra Manders
14.EUREuros09002:57,2(14)
  Els Hettinga
15.SKASkadi/Laga09803:01,2(15)
  Astrid Kluitenberg
16.NERNereus/Phocas09403:09,5(16)
  Jacoline Melis

Fri 15:00 : Round D

7.0 m/s, 50° (NE)
pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos07908:44,8(1)17:22,1(1)
  Francisca Kiezebrink08:37,3
2.SKASkadi08008:50,7(4)17:28,6(2)
  Marij de Haan08:37,9
3.EUREuros09008:49,2(2)17:30,2(3)
  Els Hettinga08:41,0
4.NERNereus 308208:54,1(8)17:36,2(4)
  08:42,1
5.ORCOrca07808:51,5(5)17:38,0(5)
  Dienke Bos08:46,5
6.AEGAegir08608:51,8(6)17:40,0(6)
  Joanne Wolters08:48,2
7.ARGArgo08708:55,6(10)17:42,1(7)
  Annefleur Broekhuizen08:46,5
8.NERNereus/Phocas09408:50,1(3)17:42,4(8)
  Jacoline Melis08:52,3
9.GYAGyas08508:54,4(9)17:46,6(9)
  Merle Geerdink08:52,2
10.SAUSaurus09108:56,6(11)17:47,9(10)
  Isabel Siemelink08:51,3
11.SKOSkøll 209508:53,9(7)17:55,4(11)
  09:01,5
12.VIDVidar08409:07,8(14)18:00,3(12)
  Kyra Manders08:52,5
13.NJONjord 108909:05,5(13)18:01,2(13)
  08:55,7
14.PROProteus08809:03,4(12)18:04,0(14)
  Rienke Teerink09:00,6
15.TRITriton08309:11,1(15)18:08,3(15)
  Roline Repelaer van Driel08:57,2

Actions

Back