Heineken Roeivierkamp 2004

13 March 2004 to 14 March 2004
Results are available

Thu 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.GRMGermania 125905:16,8(1)08:18,6(1)
2.TROTromp 126005:19,9(2)08:26,7(2)
4.RHHRC Hansa Combi26105:27,3(4)08:35,5(4)
4.RICRIC/Wee/Ams26305:27,3(4)08:34,1(3)
5.TROTromp 226705:25,0(3)08:39,0(5)
6.WILWillemIII 126605:31,0(6)08:45,6(8)
6.RICRIC26205:34,7(9)08:40,5(6)
7.GRMGermania 326805:32,1(7)08:45,1(7)
9.CRECrefelder26405:33,5(8)08:46,3(9)
10.GOUGou/Vik/DDS26505:35,1(10)08:48,8(10)
11.LAALaak27005:45,7(11)09:04,2(11)
12.LEYLeythe27105:46,2(12)09:06,3(12)
13.WILWillemIII 227205:49,6(13)09:14,0(13)
14.GRMGermania 226905:57,8(14)09:19,6(14)
15.DDSDDS/RIC/Dor27306:08,7(15)09:40,6(15)

Thu 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix29205:30,8(1)08:47,3(2)
2.NAUNautilus29105:32,0(2)08:47,1(1)
3.WILWillemIII 128905:35,9(3)08:51,3(3)
4.ORCOrca 129005:38,6(4)08:57,0(5)
5.HERHertog30905:38,8(5)08:56,6(4)
6.WILWillemIII 231005:41,0(6)08:59,2(6)
7.SKOSkøll 131105:45,1(7)09:19,3(14)
7.LEYLeythe30405:45,1(7)09:06,1(7)
9.SKOSkøll 229505:46,1(9)09:10,4(9)
10.TRITriton29405:46,7(10)09:10,1(8)
11.HOOHoop30605:48,4(11)09:13,1(11)
12.VIDVidar30305:49,8(12)09:14,7(12)
13.THEThêta30205:50,0(13)09:15,3(13)
14.AMSAmstel29705:50,9(14)09:12,4(10)
15.SANSandhurst30706:19,9(15)10:06,5(15)

Thu 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 129305:35,9(1)08:54,3(1)
2.OKEOkeanos29605:41,5(2)08:58,7(2)
3.ORCOrca 229705:50,8(3)09:16,4(3)
4.NERNereus 229805:52,5(4)09:21,1(4)
5.DUDDudok29906:04,1(5)09:35,0(5)
6.SAUSaurus30006:13,8(6)10:10,6(6)
7.NJONjord 228906:24,9(7)10:16,6(7)

Thu 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel28105:47,2(1)09:09,9(2)
2.MULMülheim Combi28505:47,5(2)09:05,8(1)
3.VIKViking 228605:49,4(3)09:40,1(3)
4.HOOHoop 428706:19,5(4)10:01,2(4)

Thu 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII27505:18,7(1)08:25,3(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche27705:29,7(2)08:44,3(2)
4.HOOHoop 127905:34,6(3)08:51,6(3)
5.HOOHoop 327805:42,3(4)09:01,7(4)
6.SPASpaarne28005:44,2(5)09:02,7(5)
7.HOOHoop 228305:46,7(6)09:12,1(6)
8.RIJRijnland28205:48,0(7)09:14,8(7)
9.VIKViking 128405:52,9(8)09:18,1(8)

Thu 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.ORCOrca 129000:53,6(1)
2.WILWillemIII 128900:53,7(2)
3.TRITriton29400:53,8(3)
3.SKOSkøll 229500:53,8(3)
5.NAUNautilus29100:54,8(5)
6.BEABeatrix29200:55,3(6)
7.LEYLeythe30400:56,4(7)
8.AMSAmstel29700:56,7(8)
9.HERHertog30900:56,9(9)
10.VIDVidar30300:57,8(10)
11.HOOHoop30600:58,0(11)
12.SKOSkøll 131100:58,3(12)
13.WILWillemIII 231000:58,6(13)
14.THEThêta30200:59,3(14)
15.SANSandhurst30701:01,4(15)

Thu 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus 129300:54,9(1)
2.OKEOkeanos29600:56,0(2)
3.ORCOrca 229700:57,1(3)
4.NERNereus 229800:57,6(4)
5.DUDDudok29900:59,7(5)
6.SAUSaurus30001:05,2(6)
7.NJONjord 228901:14,6(7)

Thu 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.AMSAmstel28100:56,1(1)
2.MULMülheim Combi28500:57,9(2)
3.VIKViking 228601:00,4(3)
4.HOOHoop 428701:04,1(4)

Thu 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.WILWillemIII27500:52,8(1)
3.HOOHoop 327800:54,4(3)
4.HOOHoop 127900:53,5(2)
5.SPASpaarne28000:55,8(4)
6.ZWOZwolsche27700:56,0(5)
7.RIJRijnland28200:56,3(6)
8.VIKViking 128400:56,4(7)
9.HOOHoop 228300:56,8(8)

Thu 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.GRMGermania 125900:49,6(1)
2.TROTromp 126000:50,6(2)
3.RICRIC26200:51,4(3)
4.RHHRC Hansa Combi26100:51,5(4)
5.GOUGou/Vik/DDS26500:53,2(5)
6.CRECrefelder26400:53,3(6)
7.RICRIC/Wee/Ams26300:53,6(7)
8.WILWillemIII 126600:53,7(8)
9.GRMGermania 226900:54,0(9)
10.GRMGermania 326800:55,0(10)
11.TROTromp 226700:55,1(11)
12.LAALaak27000:57,5(12)
13.LEYLeythe27100:57,6(13)
14.WILWillemIII 227200:58,2(14)
15.DDSDDS/RIC/Dor27301:01,4(15)

Thu 12:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 218304:49,3(1)07:43,0(1)
2.LAGLaga18104:51,0(2)07:45,8(2)
3.TROTromp18704:54,4(3)07:49,2(4)
4.SPASpaarne 118504:54,6(4)07:48,4(3)
5.MANMannheimer RG18604:57,9(7)07:56,1(9)
6.WILWillemIII 318404:55,8(5)07:52,5(5)
7.LAALaak19204:57,0(6)07:55,5(7)
9.SANSandhurst21304:58,2(8)07:55,5(7)
10.WILWillemIII 120404:59,9(9)07:58,8(11)
11.WIKWiking 219005:01,8(10)07:58,6(10)
12.BONBonner RG18205:02,5(11)07:53,5(6)
13.VIKViking20005:03,5(12)08:05,5(12)
14.TRITriton20905:05,3(13)08:06,8(13)
15.DORDordtsche18605:05,9(14)08:09,3(14)
16.EUREuros21205:10,4(15)08:18,1(16)
17.ORCOrca 118905:11,1(16)08:15,5(15)
17.ALKAlkmaarsche20805:11,1(16)08:22,8(21)
19.SKOSkøll21705:12,0(18)08:20,2(19)
20.DDSDDS20205:13,8(19)08:19,0(18)
21.SPASpaarne 219105:14,9(20)08:24,6(22)
22.WIKWiking 118805:16,1(21)08:18,6(17)
23.SPASpaarne 319405:16,3(22)08:21,2(20)
24.WILWillemIII 419705:19,7(23)08:31,6(25)
24.PHOPhocas19805:20,2(25)08:28,0(23)
24.LEYLeythe19005:19,7(23)08:29,5(24)
27.NERNereus 221605:22,4(26)08:34,6(27)
27.AEGAegir18505:22,4(26)08:32,6(26)
29.DUDDudok21505:27,1(28)08:44,4(28)
30.AENAeneas18705:32,3(29)08:48,6(29)
31.ZZVZZV20305:33,4(30)08:50,1(30)
32.ONDOndine19505:38,8(31)09:04,7(31)

Thu 12:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 322505:48,4(1)09:15,1(1)
2.HUNHunze/WillemIII22805:50,9(2)09:20,0(2)
3.RICRIC 223905:51,7(3)09:25,7(4)
4.RICRIC 122605:53,6(4)09:21,6(3)
5.NAANaarden23605:54,4(5)09:27,3(5)
6.BREBreda 223405:58,1(6)09:28,4(6)
7.VIKViking 224106:09,7(7)09:42,5(7)
8.ZWOZwolsche25606:11,3(8)09:51,6(8)
9.DUDDudok/Breda24806:14,2(9)09:57,1(9)

Thu 12:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 122705:42,3(1)09:07,3(1)
2.HOOHoop 123205:45,6(2)09:11,8(2)
3.WILWil/Pro/Skø ll23005:45,8(3)09:14,1(3)
4.LEYLeythe/DDS23305:47,6(4)09:14,9(4)
5.RICRIC23105:52,3(5)09:22,4(5)
6.DDSDDS 123705:53,4(6)09:24,8(6)
7.NRVNeusser22905:56,5(7)09:30,4(7)
8.VIKViking 123505:57,6(8)09:31,0(8)
9.DAVDaventria24206:01,5(9)09:35,6(9)
10.BREBreda 125506:22,4(22)10:14,3(22)
10.LAALaak 123806:02,8(10)09:37,8(11)
11.WILWillemIII 324506:03,7(11)09:38,5(13)
12.WILWillemIII 224006:04,4(12)09:38,3(12)
12.SPASpaarne 124306:04,4(12)09:36,8(10)
14.HOOHoop 424406:05,0(14)09:47,3(15)
15.JASJason23006:07,1(15)09:41,3(14)
16.HOOHoop 225106:07,2(16)09:49,6(18)
17.THYThyro25006:09,6(17)09:49,2(17)
18.HOOHoop 324606:11,0(18)09:48,1(16)
19.SPASpaarne 225406:12,8(19)09:56,6(20)
20.DDSDDS 224906:13,1(20)09:52,5(19)
21.VADVada25206:15,4(21)09:58,6(21)
22.HOOHoop/Poseidon25306:26,5(23)10:20,2(23)
23.TROTromp25706:52,5(24)10:51,8(24)

Thu 12:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 119105:16,9(1)08:22,8(1)
2.GYAGyas19305:19,1(2)08:32,2(3)
3.PROProteus19205:19,8(3)08:28,7(2)
4.ORCOrca 219405:27,8(4)08:43,8(4)

Thu 12:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.DDSDDS 322500:55,0(1)
2.RICRIC 122600:55,5(2)
3.HUNHunze/WillemIII22800:56,0(3)
4.BREBreda 223400:56,8(4)
5.VIKViking 224100:58,3(5)
6.NAANaarden23600:58,5(6)
7.RICRIC 223900:59,7(7)
8.DUDDudok/Breda24800:59,8(8)
10.ZWOZwolsche25601:07,5(9)

Thu 12:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NRVNeusser22900:55,9(1)
2.VIKViking 123500:56,6(2)
3.RICRIC23100:56,8(3)
4.WILWillemIII 122700:57,2(4)
5.WILWil/Pro/Skø ll23000:57,6(5)
6.LEYLeythe/DDS23300:57,9(6)
6.HOOHoop 123200:57,9(6)
8.LAALaak 123800:58,4(8)
9.BREBreda 125501:03,9(22)
9.WILWillemIII 224000:58,7(9)
10.HOOHoop 424400:58,9(10)
11.DAVDaventria24200:59,0(11)
12.HOOHoop 324600:59,4(12)
13.DDSDDS 123700:59,7(13)
14.WILWillemIII 324500:59,8(14)
15.SPASpaarne 124300:59,9(15)
16.JASJason23001:00,1(16)
17.DDSDDS 224901:01,6(17)
18.HOOHoop/Poseidon25301:01,8(18)
19.THYThyro25001:02,0(19)
20.HOOHoop 225101:02,4(20)
21.VADVada25201:02,7(21)
22.SPASpaarne 225401:04,9(23)
23.TROTromp25701:08,2(24)

Thu 12:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.BONBonner RG18200:43,7(1)
2.WILWillemIII 318400:43,9(2)
3.LAGLaga18100:44,2(3)
5.SPASpaarne 118500:44,5(5)
6.TROTromp18700:44,7(6)
7.WILWillemIII 218300:44,8(7)
7.MANMannheimer RG18600:44,4(4)
9.SANSandhurst21300:45,3(8)
9.WIKWiking 219000:45,3(8)
10.WIKWiking 118800:45,3(8)
12.VIKViking20000:46,3(11)
13.WILWillemIII 120400:46,4(12)
14.SKOSkøll21700:46,6(13)
15.SPASpaarne 219100:46,7(14)
16.ORCOrca 118900:46,8(15)
17.LAALaak19200:47,0(16)
18.DDSDDS20200:47,3(17)
19.WILWillemIII 419700:47,4(18)
19.AEGAegir18500:47,4(18)
21.NERNereus 221600:48,4(20)
22.SPASpaarne 319400:48,6(21)
23.ZZVZZV20300:48,9(22)
24.PHOPhocas19800:49,2(23)
25.TRITriton20900:49,4(24)
26.DUDDudok21500:49,5(25)
27.EUREuros21200:50,0(26)
28.LEYLeythe19000:50,7(27)
28.ALKAlkmaarsche20800:50,7(27)
30.AENAeneas18700:51,4(29)
31.ONDOndine19500:55,4(30)
32.DORDordtsche18600:56,0(31)

Thu 12:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus 119100:46,9(1)
2.PROProteus19200:47,7(2)
3.GYAGyas19300:48,7(3)
4.ORCOrca 219400:52,5(4)

Thu 14:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.BREBreda 214705:12,2(1)08:18,4(1)
2.MWCMaas 316705:24,7(2)08:35,6(2)
3.LEYLeythe 317305:45,1(3)09:13,7(3)

Thu 14:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.RIJRijnland 214805:11,4(1)08:19,5(1)
2.SPASpaarne 415105:13,8(2)08:22,9(2)
3.RIJRijnland 116005:18,6(3)08:31,6(3)
4.HUBCUniversity Barge Club16905:29,3(4)08:42,7(4)
5.VIKViking 217205:33,2(5)08:50,7(5)
6.AMSAmstel 417205:43,3(6)09:08,5(6)
7.SPASpaarne 517405:48,2(7)09:21,3(7)
8.BREBreda 117605:56,3(8)09:27,6(8)

Thu 14:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.MWCMaas 215704:47,1(1)08:25,9(3)
2.HOOHoop 613504:58,3(2)07:59,4(1)
3.HOOHoop 715405:11,5(3)08:23,1(2)
4.SPASpaarne 316405:22,9(4)08:36,9(4)
5.LAALaak 417105:38,8(5)09:05,3(5)

Thu 14:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 312804:42,7(1)07:34,6(1)
2.CAMCambridge BC13905:07,2(2)08:09,2(2)
3.AMSAmstel 314105:07,4(3)08:10,4(3)
5.WILWillemIII 415205:08,7(4)08:13,7(4)
6.SPASpaarne 214905:09,9(5)08:18,9(5)
7.LEYLeythe 215505:16,4(6)08:22,5(6)
8.WILWillemIII 215305:17,5(7)08:29,5(8)
9.MWCMaas/Nautilus15805:18,5(8)08:27,7(7)
10.HOOHoop 516605:24,0(9)08:37,9(9)
11.LAALaak 315405:24,6(10)08:38,7(10)

Thu 14:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.MWCMaas 113004:51,2(1)07:45,6(1)
2.LAALaak 113204:51,4(2)07:46,6(2)
3.DDSDDS13404:51,9(3)07:49,6(3)
4.RDHClub Natatacio13605:04,6(4)08:08,3(4)
5.AMSAmstel 213805:05,7(5)08:10,1(6)
6.GRSGentse Masters13705:06,8(6)08:08,7(5)
7.RICRIC 114505:08,3(7)08:13,9(7)
8.HOOHoop 315905:11,0(8)08:19,4(9)
9.SPASpaarne 115605:12,2(9)08:19,6(10)
10.HOOHoop 214305:13,7(10)08:17,8(8)
11.VIKViking 116105:14,2(11)08:23,4(12)
12.BEABeatrix15005:14,4(12)08:22,2(11)
13.POSPoseidon 216305:17,1(13)08:26,8(13)
14.RICRIC 217005:23,1(14)08:38,3(14)
15.LAALaak 216505:29,8(15)08:48,4(15)
16.HOOHoop 417505:52,8(16)09:23,1(16)

Thu 14:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 112704:44,2(1)07:33,1(1)
2.HOOHoop/Nereus12904:48,7(2)07:42,8(2)
3.AMSAmstel 113104:51,2(3)07:45,2(3)
4.LEYLeythe 113304:55,1(4)07:51,4(4)
5.TORTOR13604:59,6(5)07:59,3(5)
6.HOOHoop 114005:00,9(6)08:01,6(6)
7.POSPoseidon 114605:09,2(7)08:17,3(7)

Thu 14:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.BREBreda 214700:45,5(1)
2.MWCMaas 316700:49,9(2)
3.LEYLeythe 317300:50,6(3)

Thu 14:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.RIJRijnland 214800:45,7(1)
2.SPASpaarne 415100:45,8(2)
3.RIJRijnland 116000:48,6(3)
4.VIKViking 217200:49,5(4)
5.AMSAmstel 417200:51,1(5)
5.HUBCUniversity Barge Club16900:51,1(5)
7.SPASpaarne 517400:52,9(7)
8.BREBreda 117600:55,8(8)

Thu 14:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.HOOHoop 613500:43,7(1)
2.HOOHoop 715400:46,6(2)
3.MWCMaas 215700:47,0(3)
4.SPASpaarne 316400:49,1(4)
5.LAALaak 417100:50,8(5)

Thu 14:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.RICRIC 312800:41,8(1)
2.CAMCambridge BC13900:44,8(2)
3.AMSAmstel 314100:45,0(3)
5.SPASpaarne 214900:45,8(4)
6.WILWillemIII 215300:45,9(5)
7.MWCMaas/Nautilus15800:47,0(6)
7.LEYLeythe 215500:47,0(6)
9.WILWillemIII 415200:47,3(8)
10.LAALaak 315400:48,5(9)
11.HOOHoop 516600:49,6(10)

Thu 14:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.MWCMaas 113000:43,6(1)
2.GRSGentse Masters13700:44,0(2)
3.LAALaak 113200:44,2(3)
4.DDSDDS13400:44,4(4)
5.AMSAmstel 213800:44,6(5)
6.HOOHoop 214300:45,1(6)
7.BEABeatrix15000:45,7(7)
8.RICRIC 114500:45,8(8)
9.RDHClub Natatacio13600:46,2(9)
10.SPASpaarne 115600:47,3(10)
11.LAALaak 216500:48,2(11)
12.HOOHoop 315900:48,3(12)
13.POSPoseidon 216300:49,8(13)
14.VIKViking 116100:49,9(14)
15.RICRIC 217000:51,8(15)
16.HOOHoop 417500:53,7(16)

Thu 14:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.WILWillemIII 112700:41,4(1)
2.HOOHoop/Nereus12900:42,9(2)
3.LEYLeythe 113300:44,0(3)
4.AMSAmstel 113100:44,1(4)
5.TORTOR13600:44,3(5)
6.POSPoseidon 114600:45,6(6)
7.HOOHoop 114000:45,7(7)

Thu 15:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.CRECrefelder 111605:42,4(1)09:06,8(2)
2.CRECrefelder 211505:42,9(2)09:02,4(1)
3.HOOHoo/Spa/Gor11705:47,7(3)09:12,6(3)
4.RICRIC/Alkmaarsche11905:56,2(4)09:32,1(5)
5.DDSDDS11805:57,9(5)09:31,8(4)
6.TROTromp12006:08,6(6)09:52,8(6)
7.WILWillemIII 112206:20,1(7)10:01,3(7)
8.WILWillemIII 212106:20,3(8)10:04,9(8)
9.AMSAmstel/Breda12406:22,2(9)10:12,7(9)
10.BRCBelvoir RC12306:28,0(10)10:24,0(11)
11.LEYLeythe12506:30,6(11)10:19,5(10)

Thu 15:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NRWNRW 310605:29,1(1)08:44,8(1)
2.NRWNRW 410705:48,6(2)09:14,9(3)
3.NRWNRW 210805:50,5(3)09:14,8(2)
4.TROTromp10905:53,8(4)09:22,7(4)
5.HOOHoop/Viking11005:56,2(5)09:28,2(5)
6.AMSAms/Wil/Vik11106:00,7(6)09:32,2(6)
7.HEMHemus11206:10,7(7)09:41,2(7)
8.WEEWeesp11306:15,4(8)09:59,5(8)

Thu 15:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.ORCOrc/Skø/Vid09905:28,2(1)08:41,9(1)
2.SEVSevilla/Nereus10005:41,1(2)09:03,5(2)
3.NRWNRW 110105:42,8(3)09:06,3(3)
4.BRCBelvoir RC 310205:52,1(4)09:20,1(5)
5.BRCBelvoir RC 210505:53,6(5)09:19,4(4)
6.LIMLimburger/Hansa10406:01,6(6)09:34,6(6)
7.BRCBelvoir RC 110306:01,7(7)09:35,0(7)

Thu 15:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 308205:20,3(1)08:31,1(1)
2.SKASkadi08005:21,1(2)08:31,1(1)
3.ORCOrca07805:22,7(3)08:34,3(4)
4.NERNereus/Phocas09405:22,8(4)08:33,9(3)
5.ARGArgo08705:24,6(5)08:46,8(13)
5.OKEOkeanos07905:24,6(5)08:37,0(5)
7.EUREuros09005:25,9(7)08:39,1(6)
8.TRITriton08305:26,1(8)08:43,2(8)
9.GYAGyas08505:28,7(9)08:42,1(7)
10.NJONjord 108905:29,1(10)08:43,8(9)
11.AEGAegir08605:29,5(11)08:44,4(10)
12.SKOSkøll 209505:31,1(12)08:46,8(13)
13.SAUSaurus09105:31,6(13)08:45,9(12)
14.VIDVidar08405:31,8(14)08:45,2(11)
15.PROProteus08805:32,6(15)08:51,6(15)
16.SKASkadi/Laga09805:37,5(16)08:58,3(16)

Thu 15:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Triton07605:13,5(1)08:18,6(1)
2.ORCOrc/Tub/Th08105:24,1(2)08:32,2(2)
3.OKEOke/Amp/RIC09705:39,8(3)08:55,9(3)
4.NJONjord/Phocas09305:50,5(4)09:01,4(4)

Thu 15:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 107305:09,5(1)08:13,3(2)
2.NERNereus 207205:09,8(2)08:10,8(1)
3.ULBULBC07705:14,5(3)08:19,3(3)
4.NRWNRW07605:18,3(4)08:24,9(4)
5.TRETrent URC09205:33,4(5)08:51,4(5)

Thu 15:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 107104:56,1(1)07:52,6(1)
2.SKASkadi/Euros07405:06,3(2)08:07,7(2)

Thu 16:15 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKASkadi08000:50,0(1)
2.ORCOrca07800:50,5(2)
3.OKEOkeanos07900:50,9(3)
4.VIDVidar08400:51,5(4)
5.NERNereus/Phocas09400:51,6(5)
5.TRITriton08300:51,6(5)
7.NERNereus 308200:52,7(7)
8.ARGArgo08700:52,8(8)
9.GYAGyas08500:53,1(9)
10.AEGAegir08600:53,2(10)
11.EUREuros09000:53,4(11)
12.PROProteus08800:53,8(12)
13.NJONjord 108900:54,3(13)
14.SKASkadi/Laga09800:54,4(14)
15.SAUSaurus09100:54,7(15)
16.SKOSkøll 209500:55,3(16)

Thu 16:15 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.ORCOrc/Tub/Th08100:50,9(1)
2.AEGAegir/Triton07600:51,0(2)
3.NJONjord/Phocas09300:54,4(3)
4.OKEOke/Amp/RIC09700:55,6(4)

Thu 16:15 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus 207200:48,2(1)
2.SKOSkøll 107300:48,5(2)
3.NRWNRW07600:49,1(3)
4.ULBULBC07700:50,5(4)
5.TRETrent URC09200:52,8(5)

Thu 16:15 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus 107100:47,2(1)
2.SKASkadi/Euros07400:49,8(2)

Thu 16:15 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.CRECrefelder 211500:54,2(1)
2.HOOHoo/Spa/Gor11700:54,8(2)
3.CRECrefelder 111600:55,1(3)
4.DDSDDS11800:56,4(4)
5.RICRIC/Alkmaarsche11900:56,5(5)
6.WILWillemIII 212100:59,5(6)
7.TROTromp12000:59,7(7)
8.BRCBelvoir RC12301:00,5(8)
9.WILWillemIII 112201:01,5(9)
10.AMSAmstel/Breda12401:02,5(10)
11.LEYLeythe12501:05,6(11)

Thu 16:15 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NRWNRW 310600:51,9(1)
2.NRWNRW 410700:55,6(2)
3.NRWNRW 210800:55,8(3)
4.TROTromp10900:56,6(4)
5.HOOHoop/Viking11000:57,7(5)
6.AMSAms/Wil/Vik11100:59,3(6)
7.HEMHemus11201:00,1(7)
7.WEEWeesp11301:00,1(7)

Thu 16:15 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.ORCOrc/Skø/Vid09900:53,0(1)
2.SEVSevilla/Nereus10000:53,9(2)
3.NRWNRW 110100:54,2(3)
4.BRCBelvoir RC 310200:56,8(4)
5.LIMLimburger/Hansa10400:58,8(5)
6.BRCBelvoir RC 110300:59,2(6)
7.BRCBelvoir RC 210501:03,6(7)

Thu 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.EUREuros03604:37,9(1)07:31,4(1)
2.SKASkadi 303104:42,1(2)07:34,6(3)
3.TRITriton04404:43,2(3)07:34,5(2)
4.PROProteus 204204:44,0(4)07:35,7(4)
5.NJONjord 205404:45,4(5)07:49,2(7)
6.NERNereus 603804:46,2(6)07:36,8(5)
7.OKEOkeanos 205304:53,1(7)07:48,9(6)
8.SKOSkøll 306004:54,0(8)07:50,6(8)
9.ORCOrca 205904:58,6(9)07:55,1(9)
10.ASOAsopos Vliet06105:02,5(10)08:04,4(10)
11.SAUSaurus/Laga06205:07,9(11)08:10,9(11)
12.GYAGyas/Vidar05705:10,3(12)08:12,3(12)

Thu 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 203404:46,7(1)07:35,2(1)
2.SKOSkøll 203904:47,2(2)07:39,3(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 103704:48,1(3)07:40,1(3)
4.PROProteus 103304:48,7(4)07:42,6(4)
5.SKASkadi 202804:49,3(5)07:43,3(5)
6.ORCOrca/Skøll 204804:50,4(6)07:45,9(6)
7.NERNereus/Laga04604:50,5(7)07:46,7(8)
8.THEThêta04904:51,0(8)07:46,8(9)
9.SAUSaurus04704:51,4(9)07:46,4(7)
10.TRITriton/Gouda04504:52,6(10)07:50,7(10)
11.ARGArgo05604:57,1(11)07:55,3(11)
12.AMPAmphitrite 105204:59,6(12)07:59,7(12)
13.NJONjord 105505:06,2(13)08:07,6(13)
14.SKASkadi/Asopos05805:09,3(14)08:13,9(14)
15.JASJason-combi 106305:17,2(15)08:28,4(15)

Thu 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.SPASpaar/Wille01704:35,4(1)07:22,2(1)
2.GRMGermania01804:42,5(2)07:28,9(2)
3.RHHRC Hansa Combi02104:47,6(3)07:38,2(3)
4.TROTromp03004:47,8(4)07:38,6(5)
5.MNSRV Münster 202904:48,1(5)07:38,3(4)
6.HOOHoop03504:51,0(6)07:42,1(6)
7.LAALaak/Leythe/DDS05104:54,7(7)07:49,5(7)

Thu 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.KREKrefeld Combi02704:45,4(1)07:31,0(1)
2.TRITriton/Argo03204:46,5(2)07:37,3(2)
3.NJONjord/Thêta05004:48,9(3)07:40,9(3)

Thu 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.SKASka/Orc/Tri01404:39,4(1)07:25,6(2)
2.HEIHeidelberger 201604:40,4(2)07:25,9(3)
3.MNSRV Münster 101104:41,8(3)07:24,1(1)
4.AEGAegir 102204:42,8(4)07:29,8(4)
5.NERNereus 401904:44,2(5)07:31,3(5)
6.LAGLaga04004:46,6(6)07:38,2(7)
7.NJONjo/Pho/Pro02504:48,3(7)07:37,6(6)

Thu 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.ULBULBC 100804:26,9(1)07:04,6(1)
2.ULBULBC 201504:38,0(2)07:24,7(2)
3.MNSUniversität Münster04104:48,0(3)07:41,4(5)
4.TRETrent URC04304:49,5(4)07:40,2(3)
5.MULMülheim Combi02404:49,6(5)07:41,1(4)

Thu 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus/Skøll01304:31,2(1)07:13,9(1)
2.NERNereus 302604:38,3(2)07:27,6(2)
3.ORCOrca/Skøll 102004:40,3(3)07:31,2(3)

Thu 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
2.ORCOrca 100304:23,0(2)07:04,2(2)
3.LRCLondon RC00504:25,0(3)07:06,7(3)
4.REUReuss00204:27,2(4)07:07,2(4)
5.NERNereus 100104:16,4(1)06:48,6(1)
6.SKASkadi 100404:29,6(5)07:12,2(5)
7.NAUNautico00904:32,1(6)07:20,0(8)
8.NERNereus 201004:32,4(7)07:13,9(6)
9.SKOSkøll 101204:33,7(8)07:18,9(7)
10.HEIHeidelberger 100704:35,2(9)07:21,4(9)

Thu 17:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKASkadi 303100:44,1(1)
2.PROProteus 204200:44,5(2)
3.EUREuros03600:44,8(3)
4.NERNereus 603800:44,9(4)
5.TRITriton04400:45,8(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 205300:47,0(6)
7.NJONjord 205400:47,2(7)
8.GYAGyas/Vidar05700:47,4(8)
9.ASOAsopos Vliet06100:48,5(9)
10.ORCOrca 205900:49,1(10)
11.SAUSaurus/Laga06200:49,2(11)
12.SKOSkøll 306000:50,0(12)

Thu 17:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKASkadi 202800:42,6(1)
2.TRITriton/Gouda04500:43,9(2)
3.PROProteus 103300:44,0(3)
4.NERNereus/Laga04600:44,6(4)
5.SAUSaurus04700:44,7(5)
5.SKOSkøll 203900:44,7(5)
7.OKEOkeanos 103700:44,8(7)
8.ORCOrca/Skøll 204800:45,3(8)
9.AEGAegir 203400:45,5(9)
10.THEThêta04900:45,8(10)
11.ARGArgo05600:46,4(11)
12.SKASkadi/Asopos05800:46,8(12)
13.AMPAmphitrite 105200:46,9(13)
14.NJONjord 105500:47,2(14)
15.JASJason-combi 106300:49,4(15)

Thu 17:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.TROTromp03000:42,8(1)
1.RHHRC Hansa Combi02100:42,8(1)
3.GRMGermania01800:42,9(3)
4.SPASpaar/Wille01700:43,0(4)
5.HOOHoop03500:43,8(5)
6.MNSRV Münster 202900:44,4(6)
7.LAALaak/Leythe/DDS05100:45,6(7)

Thu 17:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.TRITriton/Argo03200:44,0(1)
2.KREKrefeld Combi02700:44,8(2)
3.NJONjord/Thêta05000:46,9(3)

Thu 17:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKASka/Orc/Tri01400:41,7(1)
2.HEIHeidelberger 201600:42,0(2)
2.MNSRV Münster 101100:42,0(2)
4.NERNereus 401900:43,3(4)
5.NJONjo/Pho/Pro02500:44,1(5)
6.AEGAegir 102200:44,2(6)
7.LAGLaga04000:46,1(7)

Thu 17:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.ULBULBC 100800:41,6(1)
2.ULBULBC 201500:42,8(2)
3.MULMülheim Combi02400:42,9(3)
4.TRETrent URC04300:45,1(4)
5.MNSUniversität Münster04100:45,6(5)

Thu 17:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.ORCOrca/Skøll 102000:42,5(1)
2.SAUSaurus/Skøll01300:42,6(2)
3.NERNereus 302600:43,9(3)

Thu 17:45 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus 100100:41,5(8)
2.HEIHeidelberger 100700:40,0(1)
3.REUReuss00200:40,6(2)
4.LRCLondon RC00500:40,7(3)
4.ORCOrca 100300:40,7(3)
6.SKASkadi 100400:41,0(5)
6.NERNereus 201000:41,0(5)
8.NAUNautico00900:41,4(7)
10.SKOSkøll 101200:41,8(9)

Fri 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.ORCOrc/Skø/Vid09902:53,7(1)
2.SEVSevilla/Nereus10002:57,6(2)
3.NRWNRW 110103:00,3(3)
4.BRCBelvoir RC 210503:04,9(4)
5.BRCBelvoir RC 110303:07,8(5)
6.BRCBelvoir RC 310203:09,6(6)
7.LIMLimburger/Hansa10403:12,9(7)

Fri 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.AEGAegir/Triton07602:49,0(1)
2.NJONjord/Phocas09302:51,1(2)
3.ORCOrc/Tub/Th08102:52,4(3)
4.OKEOke/Amp/RIC09702:59,5(4)

Fri 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus 308202:48,1(1)
2.OKEOkeanos07902:49,3(2)
3.ORCOrca07802:50,6(3)
4.TRITriton08302:51,2(4)
5.PROProteus08802:51,8(5)
6.SAUSaurus09102:51,9(6)
7.GYAGyas08502:52,4(7)
8.NJONjord 108902:52,9(8)
9.AEGAegir08602:53,0(9)
10.ARGArgo08702:54,4(10)
11.SKASkadi08002:54,9(11)
12.SKOSkøll 209502:55,2(12)
13.VIDVidar08402:55,6(13)
14.EUREuros09002:57,2(14)
15.SKASkadi/Laga09803:01,2(15)
16.NERNereus/Phocas09403:09,5(16)

Fri 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus 207202:41,9(1)
2.SKOSkøll 107302:42,6(2)
3.NRWNRW07602:46,0(3)
4.ULBULBC07702:52,1(4)
5.TRETrent URC09202:56,1(5)

Fri 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus 107102:34,9(1)
2.SKASkadi/Euros07402:47,1(2)

Fri 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.AEGAegir 203402:26,8(1)
2.PROProteus 103302:28,5(2)
3.SKASkadi 202802:29,0(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 103702:29,1(4)
5.SKOSkøll 203902:30,6(5)
6.ORCOrca/Skøll 204802:33,0(6)
7.THEThêta04902:33,7(7)
8.AMPAmphitrite 105202:33,8(8)
9.SAUSaurus04702:34,6(9)
9.TRITriton/Gouda04502:34,6(9)
11.NERNereus/Laga04602:34,8(11)
12.NJONjord 105502:35,8(12)
13.SKASkadi/Asopos05802:39,7(13)
14.ARGArgo05602:42,3(14)
15.JASJason-combi 106302:45,8(15)

Fri 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKASkadi 303102:28,6(1)
2.NERNereus 603802:30,7(2)
3.EUREuros03602:31,6(3)
4.TRITriton04402:33,0(4)
5.PROProteus 204202:33,4(5)
6.GYAGyas/Vidar05702:37,0(6)
7.OKEOkeanos 205302:38,1(7)
8.NJONjord 205402:39,1(8)
9.SKOSkøll 306002:42,6(9)
10.ORCOrca 205902:43,6(10)
11.ASOAsopos Vliet06102:43,9(11)
12.SAUSaurus/Laga06202:46,8(12)

Fri 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.KREKrefeld Combi02702:25,6(1)
2.TRITriton/Argo03202:29,1(2)
3.NJONjord/Thêta05002:32,7(3)

Fri 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.GRMGermania01802:23,1(1)
2.SPASpaar/Wille01702:24,0(2)
3.MNSRV Münster 202902:25,4(3)
4.RHHRC Hansa Combi02102:25,6(4)
5.HOOHoop03502:30,3(5)
6.TROTromp03002:31,2(6)
7.LAALaak/Leythe/DDS05102:36,0(7)

Fri 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.MNSRV Münster 101102:19,9(1)
2.NERNereus 401902:24,6(2)
3.SKASka/Orc/Tri01402:25,0(3)
4.HEIHeidelberger 201602:25,1(4)
4.AEGAegir 102202:25,1(4)
6.NJONjo/Pho/Pro02502:25,4(6)
7.LAGLaga04002:26,9(7)

Fri 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.ULBULBC 100802:21,2(1)
2.ULBULBC 201502:22,0(2)
3.MULMülheim Combi02402:26,7(3)
4.MNSUniversität Münster04102:28,1(4)
5.TRETrent URC04302:33,1(5)

Fri 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.SAUSaurus/Skøll01302:23,9(1)
2.ORCOrca/Skøll 102002:28,3(2)
3.NERNereus 302602:29,3(3)

Fri 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
2.SKASkadi 100402:16,5(2)
3.REUReuss00202:16,7(3)
4.NERNereus 100102:12,3(1)
5.ORCOrca 100302:18,5(4)
6.LRCLondon RC00502:20,3(5)
7.HEIHeidelberger 100702:20,7(6)
8.NAUNautico00902:21,1(7)
9.SKOSkøll 101202:24,0(8)
10.NERNereus 201002:24,3(9)

Fri 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus 129309:04,3(1)18:00,6(1)
3.OKEOkeanos29609:25,2(3)18:36,0(2)
3.ORCOrca 229709:23,1(2)18:50,9(3)
4.NERNereus 229809:44,0(4)19:14,8(4)
5.DUDDudok29910:06,8(5)19:32,6(5)
6.SAUSaurus30010:23,7(6)20:27,4(6)

Fri 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII27508:30,1(1)16:57,7(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche27708:59,9(2)17:47,5(2)
3.HOOHoop 127910:53,4(8)57:17,8(8)
4.HOOHoop 327809:05,9(3)18:02,5(3)
5.RIJRijnland28209:20,8(4)18:29,1(4)
6.HOOHoop 228309:28,3(5)18:40,3(5)
7.VIKViking 128409:30,5(6)18:43,2(6)
8.SPASpaarne28009:41,5(7)18:54,9(7)

Fri 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix29208:50,4(1)17:40,0(1)
2.NAUNautilus29108:54,8(2)17:49,1(2)
3.WILWillemIII 128908:59,3(3)17:51,1(3)
4.ORCOrca 129009:05,3(4)18:03,8(4)
5.TRITriton29409:15,5(5)18:22,7(5)
6.SKOSkøll 229509:16,8(6)18:31,1(6)

Fri 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.MULMülheim Combi28509:17,3(1)18:17,9(1)
2.AMSAmstel28109:20,0(2)18:28,7(2)
3.VIKViking 228609:29,1(3)18:44,4(3)
4.HOOHoop 428710:36,2(4)20:39,8(4)

Fri 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.GRMGermania 125908:32,6(2)16:55,3(1)
2.TROTromp 126008:32,1(1)17:07,7(2)
3.RHHRC Hansa Combi26108:39,5(3)17:11,6(3)
4.WILWillemIII 126608:41,1(4)17:32,4(4)
5.CRECrefelder26408:48,3(6)17:33,6(5)
6.TROTromp 226708:49,2(7)17:38,1(6)
7.RICRIC26208:53,3(9)17:39,1(7)
8.GOUGou/Vik/DDS26508:52,9(8)17:41,1(8)
9.RICRIC/Wee/Ams26308:44,5(5)17:44,5(9)
10.GRMGermania 326808:53,9(10)17:46,6(10)
11.LAALaak27009:05,9(11)18:14,3(11)
12.LEYLeythe27109:21,6(13)18:34,2(12)
13.GRMGermania 226909:09,4(12)18:40,6(13)
14.WILWillemIII 227209:44,9(15)19:04,5(14)
15.DDSDDS/RIC/Dor27309:43,5(14)19:11,6(15)

Fri 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RICRIC 223909:29,0(1)18:53,0(1)
2.HUNHunze/WillemIII22809:30,0(2)18:54,4(2)
3.DDSDDS 322509:33,2(3)19:00,2(3)
4.RICRIC 122609:38,5(4)19:09,4(4)
5.NAANaarden23609:49,4(6)19:30,8(5)
6.BREBreda 223409:48,3(5)19:33,8(6)
7.VIKViking 224109:53,4(7)19:38,2(7)
8.ZWOZwolsche25610:07,1(8)19:56,3(8)
9.DUDDudok/Breda24810:20,8(9)20:17,1(9)

Fri 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/DDS23309:20,6(1)18:32,3(1)
2.WILWil/Pro/Skø ll23009:21,0(2)18:34,6(2)
3.HOOHoop 123209:26,9(5)18:42,6(3)
4.WILWillemIII 122709:22,8(3)18:44,1(4)
5.RICRIC23109:26,8(4)18:48,8(5)
6.VIKViking 123509:45,3(6)19:20,0(6)
7.DDSDDS 123709:49,2(9)19:20,8(7)
8.WILWillemIII 224009:45,9(7)19:23,2(8)
9.NRVNeusser22909:47,7(8)19:29,5(9)
10.DAVDaventria24209:52,4(11)19:32,4(10)
11.SPASpaarne 124309:56,2(13)19:39,5(11)
12.WILWillemIII 324509:50,5(10)19:40,7(12)
13.HOOHoop 225109:53,5(12)19:43,3(13)
14.LAALaak 123810:01,5(14)19:52,9(14)
15.THYThyro25010:11,8(17)20:01,6(15)
16.HOOHoop 324610:02,6(15)20:03,6(16)
17.DDSDDS 224910:12,7(18)20:04,4(17)
18.SPASpaarne 225410:07,9(16)20:15,0(18)
19.BREBreda 125510:14,0(19)20:16,3(19)
20.VADVada25210:17,2(20)20:28,8(20)
21.HOOHoop 424410:31,8(22)20:48,5(21)
22.HOOHoop/Poseidon25310:30,3(21)20:55,1(22)
23.TROTromp25710:47,6(23)21:29,3(23)

Fri 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus 119108:33,7(1)17:03,8(1)
2.GYAGyas19308:41,0(2)17:26,0(2)
3.PROProteus19208:50,4(3)17:29,9(3)
4.ORCOrca 219409:31,0(4)18:36,7(4)

Fri 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 218307:50,7(1)15:41,4(1)
2.TROTromp18707:54,5(2)15:50,3(2)
3.SPASpaarne 118507:59,1(3)15:54,8(3)
4.LAGLaga18108:01,7(4)15:57,0(4)
6.BONBonner RG18208:13,7(7)16:07,9(6)
7.WILWillemIII 318408:04,7(5)16:12,2(7)
8.MANMannheimer RG18608:06,7(6)15:58,1(5)
9.WIKWiking 219008:20,7(8)16:25,9(8)

Fri 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RIJRijnland 214808:26,2(1)16:50,0(1)
2.SPASpaarne 415108:33,6(2)17:03,6(2)
3.RIJRijnland 116008:37,3(3)17:14,7(3)
4.VIKViking 217208:51,4(4)17:30,6(4)
5.HUBCUniversity Barge Club16908:58,3(5)17:45,1(5)
6.SPASpaarne 517409:22,2(6)18:33,4(6)
7.AMSAmstel 417209:23,7(7)18:44,1(7)
8.BREBreda 117609:41,5(8)19:03,0(8)

Fri 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RICRIC 312807:44,4(1)15:30,1(1)
3.CAMCambridge BC13908:10,2(2)16:16,3(2)
4.AMSAmstel 314108:16,8(3)16:24,9(3)
5.WILWillemIII 415208:19,7(4)16:35,1(4)
6.LEYLeythe 215508:26,3(5)16:48,0(5)
7.SPASpaarne 214908:32,0(6)16:55,5(6)
8.MWCMaas/Nautilus15808:40,4(8)17:14,0(7)
9.WILWillemIII 215308:38,7(7)17:16,1(8)
10.HOOHoop 516608:52,2(10)17:36,2(9)
10.LAALaak 315408:50,0(9)17:37,4(10)

Fri 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.MWCMaas 113007:50,9(1)15:44,1(1)
2.DDSDDS13407:58,1(2)15:57,1(3)
2.LAALaak 113208:01,0(3)15:55,6(2)
4.RICRIC 114508:21,5(5)16:33,3(4)
5.AMSAmstel 213808:20,8(4)16:36,5(5)
6.GRSGentse Masters13708:23,4(6)16:37,8(6)
7.BEABeatrix15008:29,1(7)16:51,3(7)
8.HOOHoop 315908:29,6(8)16:54,5(8)
9.HOOHoop 214308:30,3(9)16:55,4(9)
10.VIKViking 116108:37,5(12)17:02,0(10)
11.SPASpaarne 115608:32,0(10)17:05,1(11)
12.POSPoseidon 216308:34,2(11)17:12,7(12)
13.RICRIC 217008:49,5(13)17:31,3(13)
14.LAALaak 216509:02,7(14)18:04,8(14)
15.HOOHoop 417509:28,7(15)18:49,8(15)

Fri 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 613508:04,1(1)16:05,4(1)
2.HOOHoop 715408:28,4(2)16:47,9(2)
3.SPASpaarne 316408:39,6(3)17:13,8(3)
4.MWCMaas 215708:46,2(4)17:24,5(4)
5.LAALaak 417109:26,5(5)18:47,4(5)

Fri 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.BREBreda 214708:23,5(1)16:42,1(1)
2.MWCMaas 316708:46,3(2)17:26,3(2)
3.LEYLeythe 317309:45,4(3)19:25,4(3)

Fri 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 112707:36,4(1)15:06,8(1)
2.HOOHoop/Nereus12907:44,8(2)15:31,9(2)
3.AMSAmstel 113107:58,4(3)15:51,8(3)
4.LEYLeythe 113308:06,2(4)16:03,4(4)
5.TORTOR13608:11,1(5)16:13,9(5)
6.HOOHoop 114008:20,8(7)16:33,2(6)
7.POSPoseidon 114608:17,5(6)16:38,0(7)

Fri 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.CRECrefelder 211509:15,0(1)18:23,8(1)
2.CRECrefelder 111609:17,7(2)18:26,9(2)
3.HOOHoo/Spa/Gor11709:32,5(3)18:57,9(3)
4.DDSDDS11809:41,6(4)19:24,7(4)
5.RICRIC/Alkmaarsche11909:45,6(5)19:25,1(5)
6.TROTromp12010:00,7(6)19:55,1(6)
7.WILWillemIII 212110:13,3(7)20:22,4(7)
8.WILWillemIII 112210:14,6(8)20:29,6(8)
9.AMSAmstel/Breda12410:25,0(9)20:39,1(9)
10.BRCBelvoir RC12310:30,3(10)21:21,6(10)
11.LEYLeythe12510:42,2(11)21:31,4(11)

Fri 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NRWNRW 310608:54,9(1)17:51,2(1)
2.NRWNRW 410709:17,3(2)18:40,4(2)
3.NRWNRW 210809:21,0(3)18:41,9(3)
4.TROTromp10909:26,9(4)18:57,6(4)
5.HOOHoop/Viking11009:32,3(5)19:02,5(5)
6.AMSAms/Wil/Vik11109:42,8(6)19:25,3(6)
7.HEMHemus11209:53,0(7)19:49,5(7)
8.WEEWeesp11310:11,8(8)20:46,0(8)

Fri 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.ORCOrc/Skø/Vid09908:51,0(1)17:40,2(1)
2.SEVSevilla/Nereus10009:06,7(2)18:07,3(2)
3.NRWNRW 110109:16,1(3)18:26,9(3)
4.BRCBelvoir RC 210509:31,5(4)18:51,9(4)
5.BRCBelvoir RC 110309:36,9(5)19:16,3(5)
6.BRCBelvoir RC 310209:44,8(6)19:20,4(6)
7.LIMLimburger/Hansa10409:50,7(7)19:30,6(7)

Fri 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos07908:44,8(1)17:22,1(1)
2.SKASkadi08008:50,7(4)17:28,6(2)
3.EUREuros09008:49,2(2)17:30,2(3)
4.NERNereus 308208:54,1(8)17:36,2(4)
5.ORCOrca07808:51,5(5)17:38,0(5)
6.AEGAegir08608:51,8(6)17:40,0(6)
7.ARGArgo08708:55,6(10)17:42,1(7)
8.NERNereus/Phocas09408:50,1(3)17:42,4(8)
9.GYAGyas08508:54,4(9)17:46,6(9)
10.SAUSaurus09108:56,6(11)17:47,9(10)
11.SKOSkøll 209508:53,9(7)17:55,4(11)
12.VIDVidar08409:07,8(14)18:00,3(12)
13.NJONjord 108909:05,5(13)18:01,2(13)
14.PROProteus08809:03,4(12)18:04,0(14)
15.TRITriton08309:11,1(15)18:08,3(15)

Fri 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Triton07608:38,7(1)17:00,8(1)
2.ORCOrc/Tub/Th08108:56,9(2)17:40,0(2)
3.NJONjord/Phocas09309:08,5(3)17:56,6(3)
4.OKEOke/Amp/RIC09709:09,1(4)18:19,9(4)

Fri 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus 207208:23,1(1)16:45,4(1)
2.SKOSkøll 107308:29,6(2)16:50,1(2)
3.NRWNRW07608:50,1(3)17:21,8(3)
4.TRETrent URC09209:12,3(4)18:27,7(4)

Fri 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus 107108:03,1(1)16:04,6(1)
2.SKASkadi/Euros07408:34,4(2)17:07,7(2)

Fri 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.MNSRV Münster 101107:24,1(1)14:44,4(1)
2.SKASka/Orc/Tri01407:26,9(2)15:00,6(2)
3.NERNereus 401907:31,2(3)15:08,3(3)
4.HEIHeidelberger 201607:37,1(4)15:09,6(4)
5.NJONjo/Pho/Pro02507:38,8(6)15:21,5(5)
7.AEGAegir 102207:37,9(5)15:27,8(7)
7.LAGLaga04007:40,1(7)15:24,0(6)

Fri 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.EUREuros03607:43,3(2)15:20,3(1)
2.NERNereus 603807:44,2(3)15:27,2(2)
3.SKASkadi 303107:40,6(1)15:28,4(3)
4.PROProteus 204207:48,2(4)15:33,1(4)
5.NJONjord 205407:59,5(5)15:50,2(5)
6.TRITriton04408:01,4(7)15:54,7(6)
7.ORCOrca 205908:02,2(8)15:59,5(7)
8.GYAGyas/Vidar05708:00,8(6)16:00,2(8)
9.OKEOkeanos 205308:02,6(9)16:02,8(9)
10.SKOSkøll 306008:08,5(10)16:19,2(10)
11.ASOAsopos Vliet06108:09,0(11)16:21,6(11)
12.SAUSaurus/Laga06208:22,5(12)16:52,2(12)

Fri 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 203407:37,4(1)15:23,8(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 103707:44,2(3)15:29,3(2)
3.PROProteus 103307:42,8(2)15:32,5(3)
4.SKOSkøll 203907:45,9(4)15:34,1(4)
5.SKASkadi 202807:47,9(5)15:37,2(5)
6.SAUSaurus04707:53,6(6)15:42,9(6)
7.ORCOrca/Skøll 204807:58,6(9)15:56,6(7)
8.THEThêta04907:57,6(8)15:57,8(8)
9.NERNereus/Laga04607:53,9(7)15:59,9(9)
10.AMPAmphitrite 105208:08,1(10)16:12,6(10)
11.ARGArgo05608:08,7(11)16:15,4(11)
12.TRITriton/Gouda04508:10,4(12)16:17,2(12)
13.NJONjord 105508:18,0(13)16:36,3(13)
14.SKASkadi/Asopos05808:45,4(15)17:04,1(14)
15.JASJason-combi 106308:33,5(14)17:18,5(15)

Fri 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.KREKrefeld Combi02707:36,8(1)15:14,6(1)
2.TRITriton/Argo03207:38,7(2)15:16,2(2)
3.NJONjord/Thêta05007:50,1(3)15:42,3(3)

Fri 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.SPASpaar/Wille01707:23,6(1)14:48,6(1)
2.GRMGermania01807:28,2(2)14:59,1(2)
3.TROTromp03007:42,6(3)15:19,1(3)
4.RHHRC Hansa Combi02107:50,1(6)15:32,9(4)
5.HOOHoop03507:50,0(5)15:39,5(5)
6.LAALaak/Leythe/DDS05107:48,6(4)15:39,6(6)
7.MNSRV Münster 202907:54,1(7)15:40,4(7)

Fri 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.ULBULBC 100807:07,5(1)14:20,9(1)
2.ULBULBC 201507:26,2(2)14:59,9(2)
3.MNSUniversität Münster04107:50,9(3)15:30,1(3)
4.MULMülheim Combi02407:51,0(4)15:33,6(4)
5.TRETrent URC04307:51,7(5)15:40,5(5)

Fri 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus/Skøll01307:17,4(1)14:41,2(1)
2.NERNereus 302607:29,2(2)15:08,3(2)
3.ORCOrca/Skøll 102007:39,3(3)15:17,2(3)

Fri 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
2.LRCLondon RC00507:07,2(2)14:22,6(2)
3.REUReuss00207:11,9(3)14:27,9(3)
4.SKASkadi 100407:14,8(5)14:35,2(4)
5.ORCOrca 100307:14,5(4)14:36,9(5)
6.NERNereus 100106:52,8(1)13:51,3(1)
7.NERNereus 201007:19,3(7)14:45,0(6)
8.SKOSkøll 101207:18,9(6)14:48,3(7)
9.NAUNautico00907:21,4(8)14:56,0(8)
10.HEIHeidelberger 100707:29,3(9)15:01,6(9)