Damen Raceroei Regatta - TBI Laga Lustrumwedstrijden

07 May 2016 to 08 May 2016
Results are available
Back

110: N 1x

Nieuwelingen skiff
6 races

Sun 10:15 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 100° (E), 10% headwind, 90% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 3[6]01:50,94(1)03:47,89(1)05:44,84(1)07:43,15(1)
  Erwin Huzen01:56,9501:56,9501:58,31
2.AEGAegir[4]01:54,20(2)03:53,21(2)05:54,89(2)07:55,08(2)
  Jens Schepers01:59,0102:01,6802:00,19
3.SAUSaurus 1[2]01:57,77(3)04:01,98(3)06:08,27(3)08:15,88(3)
  Alexander Pennings02:04,2102:06,2902:07,61
4.LAALaak[3]02:00,03(5)04:06,31(5)06:13,44(5)08:20,24(4)
  Emiel Melchers02:06,2802:07,1302:06,80
5.LAGLaga[5]01:58,87(4)04:03,87(4)06:11,93(4)08:20,44(5)
  Thijs Wielenga02:05,0002:08,0602:08,51

Sun 10:20 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 100° (E), 10% headwind, 90% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus 2[2]01:48,13(1)03:43,93(1)05:44,76(1)07:45,76(1)
  Gerard van der Velden01:55,8002:00,8302:01,00
2.PROProteus 2[3]01:52,33(2)03:50,27(2)05:51,07(2)07:52,41(2)
  Vincent Klaassens01:57,9402:00,8002:01,34
3.PROProteus 1[1]01:54,67(3)03:53,88(3)05:56,19(3)07:58,90(3)
  Bart Overes01:59,2102:02,3102:02,71
4.NERNereus[6]01:55,47(5)03:55,13(4)06:01,36(5)08:02,08(4)
  Brinio Claerbout01:59,6602:06,2302:00,72
5.PHOPhocas 2[4]01:55,28(4)03:56,02(5)06:00,91(4)08:03,70(5)
  Joshua Drost02:00,7402:04,8902:02,79
6.VIDVidar 1[5]02:04,21(6)04:11,10(6)06:22,72(6)08:33,35(6)
  Glenn Kasser02:06,8902:11,6202:10,63

Sun 10:25 : Heat 3

6.0 m/s, 100° (E), 10% headwind, 90% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 4[1]01:48,67(1)03:42,81(1)05:44,98(1)07:46,72(1)
  Dogus Koker01:54,1402:02,1702:01,74
2.ORCOrca 1[2]01:49,56(2)03:45,69(2)05:53,05(2)07:51,90(2)
  Henk Jan Schuijt01:56,1302:07,3601:58,85
3.VIDVidar 2[5]01:54,50(3)03:54,64(3)06:00,35(3)08:04,31(3)
  Jochem Hoekstra02:00,1402:05,7102:03,96
4.HUNHunze[4]01:58,96(6)04:01,74(6)06:08,53(6)08:08,43(4)
  Daan Middendorp02:02,7802:06,7901:59,90
5.ARGArgo 1[3]01:56,77(4)03:57,97(4)06:04,78(4)08:09,09(5)
  Marten Breeuwer02:01,2002:06,8102:04,31
6.DDSDDS[6]01:57,37(5)03:58,53(5)06:07,11(5)08:15,96(6)
  Maarten Kamp02:01,1602:08,5802:08,85

Sun 10:30 : Heat 4

6.0 m/s, 100° (E), 10% headwind, 90% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[6]01:51,20(1)03:48,47(2)05:47,44(1)07:48,94(1)
  Arno te Brake01:57,2701:58,9702:01,50
2.ARGArgo 2[5]01:52,28(2)03:48,09(1)05:50,20(2)07:55,87(2)
  Coen van Tilburg01:55,8102:02,1102:05,67
3.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:54,94(4)03:54,34(3)05:56,57(3)08:00,76(3)
  Steven Moerman01:59,4002:02,2302:04,19
4.GYAGyas[3]01:57,89(5)03:57,35(5)06:00,34(4)08:03,78(4)
  Koen Luppes01:59,4602:02,9902:03,44
5.ORCOrca 2[1]01:54,76(3)03:56,72(4)06:01,94(5)08:08,22(5)
  Jonathan Hijlkema02:01,9602:05,2202:06,28
6.VIDVidar 3[4]02:00,69(6)04:04,15(6)06:10,57(6)08:21,18(6)
  Wouter Withagen02:03,4602:06,4202:10,61

Sun 16:45 : Final B

7.0 m/s, 90° (E), 22% headwind, 78% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[6]01:52,07(1)03:51,69(1)05:56,00(1)07:57,95(1)
  Coen van Tilburg01:59,6202:04,3102:01,95
2.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:56,31(2)03:59,86(2)06:07,51(2)08:12,89(2)
  Steven Moerman02:03,5502:07,6502:05,38
3.AEGAegir[5]01:59,97(4)04:03,84(3)06:15,76(3)08:23,91(3)
  Jens Schepers02:03,8702:11,9202:08,15
4.PROProteus 1[1]02:01,18(6)04:08,44(6)06:23,13(6)08:25,62(4)
  Bart Overes02:07,2602:14,6902:02,49
5.SAUSaurus 1[2]02:01,00(5)04:06,52(5)06:20,79(5)08:25,79(5)
  Alexander Pennings02:05,5202:14,2702:05,00
6.VIDVidar 2[4]01:58,55(3)04:06,25(4)06:19,97(4)08:26,59(6)
  Jochem Hoekstra02:07,7002:13,7202:06,62

Sun 16:50 : Final A

7.0 m/s, 90° (E), 22% headwind, 78% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 4[4]01:48,65(1)03:46,25(1)05:45,45(1)07:44,68(1)
  Dogus Koker01:57,6001:59,2001:59,23
2.SAUSaurus 2[6]01:51,28(2)03:51,02(2)05:51,86(2)07:49,56(2)
  Gerard van der Velden01:59,7402:00,8401:57,70
3.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:55,10(5)03:59,17(5)06:03,06(4)08:00,06(3)
  Arno te Brake02:04,0702:03,8901:57,00
4.PHOPhocas 3[5]01:54,73(4)03:57,65(3)06:00,67(3)08:01,62(4)
  Erwin Huzen02:02,9202:03,0202:00,95
5.ORCOrca 1[2]01:53,59(3)03:58,42(4)06:03,53(5)08:02,67(5)
  Henk Jan Schuijt02:04,8302:05,1101:59,14
6.PROProteus 2[1]02:01,41(6)04:18,34(6)06:40,54(6)09:08,09(6)
  Vincent Klaassens02:16,9302:22,2002:27,55

Actions

Back