Damen Raceroei Regatta - TBI Laga Lustrumwedstrijden

07 May 2016 to 08 May 2016
Results are available
Back

112: B 8+

Beginnelingen acht
5 races

Sun 11:30 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 110° (ESE), 7% tailwind, 93% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:34,65(1)03:10,60(1)04:49,76(1)06:27,40(1)
  Floris Doorn01:35,9501:39,1601:37,64
2.NJONjord[3]01:35,24(2)03:13,12(2)04:51,96(2)06:29,27(2)
  Ewoud de Haan01:37,8801:38,8401:37,31
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:36,34(3)03:14,79(4)04:52,90(3)06:30,12(3)
  Steef Smit01:38,4501:38,1101:37,22
4.VIDVidar[4]01:36,84(4)03:14,01(3)04:53,32(4)06:31,11(4)
  Niek van Limbergen01:37,1701:39,3101:37,79

Sun 11:35 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 110° (ESE), 7% tailwind, 93% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:31,19(1)03:07,68(1)04:45,92(1)06:23,45(1)
  Floris Hondmann01:36,4901:38,2401:37,53
2.GYAGyas[4]01:34,24(2)03:09,97(2)04:48,29(2)06:25,87(2)
  Sem Hulsman01:35,7301:38,3201:37,58
3.SAUSaurus[2]01:34,83(4)03:12,46(4)04:50,64(4)06:27,37(3)
  Luc Frissen01:37,6301:38,1801:36,73
4.PROProteus/Vidar[3]01:34,50(3)03:11,43(3)04:48,88(3)06:27,39(4)
  Allard de Boeij01:36,9301:37,4501:38,51

Sun 11:40 : Heat 3

6.0 m/s, 110° (ESE), 7% tailwind, 93% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:34,60(1)03:10,61(1)04:49,12(1)06:26,71(1)
  Jeroen Boot01:36,0101:38,5101:37,59
2.THEThêta[6]01:34,83(2)03:11,59(2)04:51,95(2)06:29,73(2)
  Pelle Krol01:36,7601:40,3601:37,78
3.ARGArgo[5]01:37,10(4)03:13,71(3)04:53,95(4)06:32,03(3)
  Luuk Achterberg01:36,6101:40,2401:38,08
4.ORCOrca[4]01:36,21(3)03:14,17(4)04:53,53(3)06:33,48(4)
  Erin Smeijsters01:37,9601:39,3601:39,95
5.PHOPhocas[3]01:37,26(5)03:16,02(5)04:56,16(5)06:33,92(5)
  Floris Verhaar01:38,7601:40,1401:37,76

Sun 17:50 : Final B

7.0 m/s, 90° (E), 22% headwind, 78% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[6]01:37,08(1)03:14,96(1)04:57,02(1)06:38,22(1)
  Luc Frissen01:37,8801:42,0601:41,20
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:39,00(3)03:18,14(2)05:02,51(2)06:43,35(2)
  Steef Smit01:39,1401:44,3701:40,84
3.ARGArgo[4]01:40,16(5)03:19,87(4)05:03,72(4)06:44,63(3)
  Luuk Achterberg01:39,7101:43,8501:40,91
4.PROProteus/Vidar[3]01:38,18(2)03:18,44(3)05:03,00(3)06:45,15(4)
  Allard de Boeij01:40,2601:44,5601:42,15
5.VIDVidar[2]01:39,53(4)03:21,10(5)05:05,37(5)06:51,29(5)
  Niek van Limbergen01:41,5701:44,2701:45,92

Sun 17:55 : Final A

7.0 m/s, 90° (E), 22% headwind, 78% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:34,37(1)03:14,63(2)04:57,02(2)06:33,71(1)
  Floris Doorn01:40,2601:42,3901:36,69
1.SKASkadi[6]01:34,37(1)03:14,20(1)04:55,28(1)06:33,71(1)
  Floris Hondmann01:39,8301:41,0801:38,43
3.TRITriton[4]01:35,45(3)03:15,72(3)04:57,59(3)06:37,12(3)
  Jeroen Boot01:40,2701:41,8701:39,53
4.NJONjord[3]01:36,33(4)03:16,64(4)04:58,89(4)06:39,77(4)
  Ewoud de Haan01:40,3101:42,2501:40,88
5.THEThêta[1]01:37,11(5)03:17,70(5)05:02,73(5)06:43,63(5)
  Pelle Krol01:40,5901:45,0301:40,90
6.GYAGyas[2]01:37,71(6)03:18,77(6)05:03,15(6)06:45,25(6)
  Sem Hulsman01:41,0601:44,3801:42,10

Actions

Back