Damen Raceroei Regatta - TBI Laga Lustrumwedstrijden

07 May 2016 to 08 May 2016
Results are available
Back

119: LN 1x

Lichte nieuwelingen skiff
5 races

Sun 12:15 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 110° (ESE), 7% tailwind, 93% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 4[3]01:50,81(1)03:50,03(1)05:52,26(1)07:50,45(1)
  Jolmer Tuinstra01:59,2202:02,2301:58,19
2.EUREuros 1[6]01:53,29(3)03:52,03(3)05:54,65(2)07:51,21(2)
  Chris Lokin01:58,7402:02,6201:56,56
3.NJONjord[5]01:52,87(2)03:51,55(2)05:59,21(3)08:10,35(3)
  Tom Huberts01:58,6802:07,6602:11,14
4.ROORoosendaalse[4]01:58,44(5)04:06,08(5)06:16,82(5)08:17,72(4)
  Wouter Constandse02:07,6402:10,7402:00,90
5.SAUSaurus[2]01:56,85(4)04:01,42(4)06:11,61(4)08:17,96(5)
  Jorn Ketelaars02:04,5702:10,1902:06,35

Sun 12:20 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 110° (ESE), 7% tailwind, 93% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 3[6]01:51,90(1)03:50,89(1)05:53,39(1)07:55,58(1)
  Sybren Visser01:58,9902:02,5002:02,19
2.PROProteus 1[5]01:52,53(2)03:51,90(2)05:55,17(2)07:57,93(2)
  Rico Hooijschuur01:59,3702:03,2702:02,76
3.EEMEem[3]01:53,93(3)03:55,47(3)05:59,95(3)08:02,80(3)
  Simon Maas02:01,5402:04,4802:02,85
4.HERHertog[2]01:58,99(4)04:03,00(4)06:09,96(4)08:13,55(4)
  Leander Geschiere02:04,0102:06,9602:03,59
5.OKEOkeanos[4]02:00,69(5)04:05,34(5)06:18,25(5)08:27,69(5)
  Thomas van der Wardt02:04,6502:12,9102:09,44

Sun 12:25 : Heat 3

7.0 m/s, 110° (ESE), 7% tailwind, 93% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 5[6]01:51,44(1)03:50,99(1)05:50,60(1)07:55,36(1)
  Damion Eigenberg01:59,5501:59,6102:04,76
2.TRITriton[1]01:52,65(2)03:55,19(2)05:55,83(2)07:59,11(2)
  Lay de Jong02:02,5402:00,6402:03,28
3.GYAGyas 1[3]01:54,92(4)03:58,88(4)05:58,87(3)08:05,15(3)
  Nils Meijer02:03,9601:59,9902:06,28
4.GYAGyas 2[2]01:53,80(3)03:58,50(3)06:01,63(4)08:09,55(4)
  Reinier Goldhoorn02:04,7002:03,1302:07,92
5.EUREuros 2[4]01:57,21(5)04:06,40(5)06:11,56(5)08:24,20(5)
  Theo van Hal02:09,1902:05,1602:12,64
6.NERNereus[5]02:00,88(6)04:09,97(6)06:15,76(6)08:26,51(6)
  Floris Korten02:09,0902:05,7902:10,75

Sun 18:25 : Final B

6.0 m/s, 90° (E), 22% headwind, 78% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[4]02:04,55(3)04:11,40(3)06:16,92(2)08:22,00(1)
  Nils Meijer02:06,8502:05,5202:05,08
2.GYAGyas 2[2]02:01,91(1)04:06,90(1)06:15,77(1)08:24,47(2)
  Reinier Goldhoorn02:04,9902:08,8702:08,70
3.EEMEem[5]02:02,20(2)04:09,34(2)06:18,90(3)08:25,53(3)
  Simon Maas02:07,1402:09,5602:06,63
4.HERHertog[1]02:10,62(5)04:22,43(4)06:34,28(4)08:43,98(4)
  Leander Geschiere02:11,8102:11,8502:09,70
5.ROORoosendaalse[3]02:08,95(4)04:24,86(5)06:39,55(5)08:53,48(5)
  Wouter Constandse02:15,9102:14,6902:13,93

Sun 18:30 : Final A

6.0 m/s, 90° (E), 22% headwind, 78% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 5[5]01:57,43(1)04:01,16(1)06:06,34(1)08:11,31(1)
  Damion Eigenberg02:03,7302:05,1802:04,97
2.GYAGyas 4[6]02:00,29(2)04:04,89(2)06:11,54(2)08:16,31(2)
  Jolmer Tuinstra02:04,6002:06,6502:04,77
3.TRITriton[3]02:02,14(4)04:08,83(4)06:13,81(3)08:16,77(3)
  Lay de Jong02:06,6902:04,9802:02,96
4.EUREuros 1[2]02:05,77(6)04:10,56(6)06:15,89(4)08:18,40(4)
  Chris Lokin02:04,7902:05,3302:02,51
5.GYAGyas 3[4]02:01,67(3)04:08,39(3)06:16,92(5)08:21,47(5)
  Sybren Visser02:06,7202:08,5302:04,55
6.PROProteus 1[1]02:02,38(5)04:09,47(5)06:17,27(6)08:22,38(6)
  Rico Hooijschuur02:07,0902:07,8002:05,11

Actions

Back