Damen Raceroei Regatta - TBI Laga Lustrumwedstrijden

07 May 2016 to 08 May 2016
Results are available
Back

023: DDev 4-

Dames development vier-zonder
5 races

Sat 09:20 : Heat 1

4.0 m/s, 140° (SE), 40% tailwind, 60% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:44,27(1)03:31,84(1)05:22,38(1)07:13,44(1)
  Lotje Mulder01:47,5701:50,5401:51,06
2.GYAGyas[4]01:45,41(2)03:35,29(2)05:27,10(2)07:18,34(2)
  Nienke van der Laan01:49,8801:51,8101:51,24
3.NJONjord 2[3]01:49,81(3)03:40,69(3)05:32,57(3)07:27,05(3)
  Bjarny van der Linden01:50,8801:51,8801:54,48
4.SKOSkøll/Weesp[6]01:50,95(4)03:46,69(4)05:45,24(4)07:42,08(4)
  Nienke Harte01:55,7401:58,5501:56,84

Sat 09:25 : Heat 2

4.0 m/s, 140° (SE), 40% tailwind, 60% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[7]01:42,27(1)03:31,45(1)05:22,53(1)07:11,94(1)
  Tessa van Beelen01:49,1801:51,0801:49,41
2.NJONjord 1[3]01:45,23(4)03:33,75(3)05:24,29(2)07:12,78(2)
  Laura Kuiper01:48,5201:50,5401:48,49
3.NERNereus[6]01:43,48(2)03:32,94(2)05:24,88(3)07:14,70(3)
  Malou Broekhuizen01:49,4601:51,9401:49,82
4.ARGArgo[5]01:44,00(3)03:34,12(4)05:27,49(4)07:20,39(4)
  Lilian Prinsen01:50,1201:53,3701:52,90
5.SKASkadi[4]01:50,13(5)03:45,76(5)05:44,54(5)07:41,66(5)
  Eveline Wiegers01:55,6301:58,7801:57,12

Sat 09:30 : Heat 3

4.0 m/s, 140° (SE), 40% tailwind, 60% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:42,03(1)03:29,03(1)05:20,11(1)07:11,86(1)
  Saskia Kleij01:47,0001:51,0801:51,75
2.RICRIC[3]01:44,10(2)03:32,50(2)05:23,67(2)07:13,62(2)
  Jessica Drost01:48,4001:51,1701:49,95
3.TRITriton 1[6]01:44,50(3)03:32,96(3)05:25,48(4)07:15,81(3)
  Eline van Marle01:48,4601:52,5201:50,33
4.PROProteus[4]01:46,22(5)03:34,41(4)05:24,88(3)07:16,44(4)
  Astrid Potemans01:48,1901:50,4701:51,56
5.TRITriton 2[7]01:45,85(4)03:35,19(5)05:29,23(5)07:25,22(5)
  Anouk van Amerongen01:49,3401:54,0401:55,99

Sat 15:00 : Final B

5.0 m/s, 120° (ESE), 20% tailwind, 80% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[6]01:44,00(2)03:32,78(1)05:22,48(1)07:10,69(1)
  Lilian Prinsen01:48,7801:49,7001:48,21
2.NERNereus[3]01:43,46(1)03:33,15(2)05:23,28(2)07:11,47(2)
  Malou Broekhuizen01:49,6901:50,1301:48,19
3.TRITriton 1[4]01:47,14(3)03:38,15(3)05:28,37(3)07:17,31(3)
  Eline van Marle01:51,0101:50,2201:48,94
4.PROProteus[2]01:49,39(4)03:40,89(4)05:31,72(4)07:21,33(4)
  Astrid Potemans01:51,5001:50,8301:49,61
5.NJONjord 2[5]01:49,85(5)03:42,64(6)05:35,83(5)07:28,54(5)
  Bjarny van der Linden01:52,7901:53,1901:52,71
6.SKOSkøll/Weesp[1]01:50,62(6)03:42,35(5)05:37,97(6)07:33,20(6)
  Nienke Harte01:51,7301:55,6201:55,23

Sat 15:05 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 120° (ESE), 20% tailwind, 80% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:42,85(2)03:28,74(1)05:16,12(1)07:02,42(1)
  Saskia Kleij01:45,8901:47,3801:46,30
2.NJONjord 1[1]01:44,90(5)03:31,05(3)05:19,06(3)07:03,47(2)
  Laura Kuiper01:46,1501:48,0101:44,41
3.AEGAegir[5]01:43,69(3)03:29,56(2)05:17,64(2)07:04,20(3)
  Lotje Mulder01:45,8701:48,0801:46,56
4.RICRIC[2]01:44,80(4)03:32,74(5)05:20,60(4)07:05,74(4)
  Jessica Drost01:47,9401:47,8601:45,14
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:42,56(1)03:31,36(4)05:21,21(5)07:07,34(5)
  Tessa van Beelen01:48,8001:49,8501:46,13
6.GYAGyas[6]01:45,39(6)03:33,08(6)05:22,63(6)07:09,26(6)
  Nienke van der Laan01:47,6901:49,5501:46,63

Actions

Back