Damen Raceroei Regatta - TBI Laga Lustrumwedstrijden

07 May 2016 to 08 May 2016
Results are available
Back

008: Ej 8+

Eerstejaars acht
5 races

Sat 13:05 : Heat 1

5.0 m/s, 130° (SE), 31% tailwind, 69% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:26,09(1)02:58,07(1)04:34,10(1)06:09,22(1)
  Oscar Dijkstra01:31,9801:36,0301:35,12
2.LAGLaga[5]01:27,12(2)03:00,79(3)04:36,11(2)06:11,29(2)
  Floris Doorn01:33,6701:35,3201:35,18
3.TRITriton[4]01:27,45(3)02:59,95(2)04:37,27(3)06:11,90(3)
  Jeroen Boot01:32,5001:37,3201:34,63
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:28,65(4)03:02,16(4)04:38,56(4)06:14,36(4)
  Steef Smit01:33,5101:36,4001:35,80

Sat 13:10 : Heat 2

5.0 m/s, 130° (SE), 31% tailwind, 69% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[7]01:27,05(1)02:59,44(1)04:36,89(1)06:14,07(1)
  Floris Hondmann01:32,3901:37,4501:37,18
2.VIDVidar[6]01:31,91(4)03:06,70(4)04:43,30(3)06:19,14(2)
  Niek van Limbergen01:34,7901:36,6001:35,84
3.THEThêta[3]01:29,98(2)03:04,58(2)04:42,24(2)06:19,88(3)
  Pelle Krol01:34,6001:37,6601:37,64
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:32,53(5)03:05,79(3)04:44,35(4)06:20,99(4)
  Luc Frissen01:33,2601:38,5601:36,64
5.PHOPhocas[5]01:30,41(3)03:07,55(5)04:45,60(5)06:28,28(5)
  Floris Verhaar01:37,1401:38,0501:42,68

Sat 13:15 : Heat 3

5.0 m/s, 130° (SE), 31% tailwind, 69% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:28,06(1)03:01,84(1)04:38,47(1)06:15,34(1)
  Ewoud de Haan01:33,7801:36,6301:36,87
2.ORCOrca[5]01:29,90(3)03:03,72(2)04:40,33(2)06:17,05(2)
  Erin Smeijsters01:33,8201:36,6101:36,72
3.GYAGyas[4]01:30,52(4)03:05,05(4)04:42,32(3)06:19,70(3)
  Sem Hulsman01:34,5301:37,2701:37,38
4.PROProteus/Vidar[3]01:29,00(2)03:04,77(3)04:44,38(4)06:25,31(4)
  Allard de Boeij01:35,7701:39,6101:40,93
5.ARGArgo[7]01:31,06(5)03:07,55(5)04:45,98(5)06:27,44(5)
  Joost Geerlings01:36,4901:38,4301:41,46

Sat 17:35 : Final B

2.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 42% headwind, 58% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:33,02(1)03:09,44(1)04:46,13(1)06:22,58(1)
  Steef Smit01:36,4201:36,6901:36,45
2.TRITriton[5]01:35,37(3)03:10,95(2)04:47,92(2)06:24,10(2)
  Jeroen Boot01:35,5801:36,9701:36,18
3.THEThêta[3]01:36,21(4)03:13,89(5)04:53,56(5)06:30,30(3)
  Pelle Krol01:37,6801:39,6701:36,74
4.GYAGyas[4]01:33,80(2)03:12,59(3)04:51,77(3)06:30,53(4)
  Sem Hulsman01:38,7901:39,1801:38,76
5.SAUSaurus[2]01:36,92(5)03:13,55(4)04:52,26(4)06:30,81(5)
  Luc Frissen01:36,6301:38,7101:38,55

Sat 17:40 : Final A

2.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 42% headwind, 58% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:30,24(1)03:05,94(1)04:42,72(1)06:17,81(1)
  Oscar Dijkstra01:35,7001:36,7801:35,09
2.LAGLaga[6]01:33,93(4)03:09,24(2)04:45,90(2)06:21,14(2)
  Floris Doorn01:35,3101:36,6601:35,24
3.NJONjord[5]01:33,63(3)03:10,01(3)04:47,69(3)06:21,91(3)
  Ewoud de Haan01:36,3801:37,6801:34,22
4.SKASkadi[4]01:33,25(2)03:12,03(4)04:48,85(4)06:23,95(4)
  Floris Hondmann01:38,7801:36,8201:35,10
5.ORCOrca[1]01:34,99(6)03:13,01(6)04:50,24(6)06:26,81(5)
  Erin Smeijsters01:38,0201:37,2301:36,57
6.VIDVidar[2]01:34,41(5)03:12,64(5)04:49,88(5)06:28,62(6)
  Niek van Limbergen01:38,2301:37,2401:38,74

Actions

Back