Damen Raceroei Regatta - TBI Laga Lustrumwedstrijden

07 May 2016 to 08 May 2016
Results are available
Back

007: Dev 4-

Development vier-zonder
5 races

Sat 12:00 : Heat 1

4.0 m/s, 150° (SSE), 49% tailwind, 51% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[7]01:29,60(1)03:06,20(1)04:45,06(1)06:25,68(1)
  Wouter Gelling01:36,6001:38,8601:40,62
2.PROProteus[3]01:34,14(2)03:12,28(2)04:50,76(2)06:30,15(2)
  Jiri de Vos01:38,1401:38,4801:39,39
3.TRITriton[6]01:35,20(4)03:13,51(3)04:53,54(3)06:33,85(3)
  Piet Jonker01:38,3101:40,0301:40,31
4.GYAGyas[4]01:34,46(3)03:13,88(4)04:54,32(4)06:37,22(4)
  Jorn Haverkort01:39,4201:40,4401:42,90
5.ARGArgo[2]01:36,50(5)03:15,92(5)04:57,33(5)06:38,65(5)
  Max Heide van der01:39,4201:41,4101:41,32
6.MAAMaas[5]01:41,77(6)03:27,20(6)05:12,10(6)06:57,05(6)
  David Janssen01:45,4301:44,9001:44,95

Sat 12:05 : Heat 2

5.0 m/s, 170° (S), 67% tailwind, 33% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:33,00(1)03:12,77(1)04:54,60(1)06:36,54(1)
  Koen van den Bosch01:39,7701:41,8301:41,94
2.EUREuros[2]01:39,13(3)03:18,51(2)05:01,88(2)06:45,04(2)
  Jonas Riksen01:39,3801:43,3701:43,16
3.ORCOrca[3]01:38,39(2)03:20,34(3)05:04,35(3)06:46,83(3)
  Jeppe Rietveld01:41,9501:44,0101:42,48
4.NJONjord 2[4]01:39,71(4)03:22,53(4)05:06,85(4)06:51,65(4)
  Bouke Algie01:42,8201:44,3201:44,80
5.ASOAsopos[7]01:40,35(5)03:24,98(5)05:13,11(5)06:59,12(5)
  Niels Bresser01:44,6301:48,1301:46,01

Sat 12:10 : Heat 3

5.0 m/s, 170° (S), 67% tailwind, 33% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 3[6]01:31,29(1)03:06,49(1)04:45,33(1)06:24,59(1)
  Roelant Feldbrugge01:35,2001:38,8401:39,26
2.LAGLaga 1[7]01:33,97(2)03:09,09(2)04:47,92(2)06:27,88(2)
  Lars Lipman01:35,1201:38,8301:39,96
3.THEThĂȘta[2]01:36,63(4)03:14,35(4)04:57,20(4)06:39,07(3)
  Arnout Hilhorst01:37,7201:42,8501:41,87
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:34,34(3)03:13,57(3)04:56,84(3)06:40,86(4)
  Thom Joosten01:39,2301:43,2701:44,02
5.LAGLaga 2[4]01:36,93(5)03:17,26(5)05:02,63(5)06:45,87(5)
  Jens Keijser01:40,3301:45,3701:43,24
6.SKASkadi[5]01:37,79(6)03:19,22(6)05:07,89(6)06:54,06(6)
  Sander Boelens01:41,4301:48,6701:46,17

Sat 17:10 : Final B

2.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 42% headwind, 58% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:36,80(4)03:15,89(3)04:56,03(3)06:34,05(1)
  Piet Jonker01:39,0901:40,1401:38,02
2.THEThĂȘta[2]01:35,03(2)03:14,66(2)04:55,26(2)06:35,65(2)
  Arnout Hilhorst01:39,6301:40,6001:40,39
3.GYAGyas[1]01:33,85(1)03:12,27(1)04:53,67(1)06:35,91(3)
  Jorn Haverkort01:38,4201:41,4001:42,24
4.ORCOrca[4]01:38,39(6)03:18,70(5)05:03,07(5)06:46,05(4)
  Jeppe Rietveld01:40,3101:44,3701:42,98
5.PHOPhocas[5]01:36,17(3)03:17,19(4)05:02,81(4)06:46,63(5)
  Thom Joosten01:41,0201:45,6201:43,82
6.NJONjord 2[6]01:37,79(5)03:19,20(6)05:04,32(6)06:49,16(6)
  Bouke Algie01:41,4101:45,1201:44,84

Sat 17:15 : Final A

2.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 42% headwind, 58% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:32,19(1)03:08,78(1)04:46,62(1)06:25,57(1)
  Koen van den Bosch01:36,5901:37,8401:38,95
2.LAGLaga 3[3]01:35,11(4)03:11,99(2)04:50,62(2)06:29,36(2)
  Roelant Feldbrugge01:36,8801:38,6301:38,74
3.PROProteus[6]01:34,00(3)03:12,59(4)04:52,62(3)06:31,93(3)
  Jiri de Vos01:38,5901:40,0301:39,31
4.NJONjord 1[4]01:32,25(2)03:12,32(3)04:53,08(4)06:37,11(4)
  Wouter Gelling01:40,0701:40,7601:44,03
5.LAGLaga 1[2]01:37,28(5)03:16,57(5)05:00,10(5)06:44,16(5)
  Lars Lipman01:39,2901:43,5301:44,06
6.EUREuros[1]01:37,95(6)03:18,60(6)05:01,65(6)06:46,13(6)
  Jonas Riksen01:40,6501:43,0501:44,48

Actions

Back