Damen Raceroei Regatta - TBI Laga Lustrumwedstrijden

07 May 2016 to 08 May 2016
Results are available
Back

006: N 4+

Nieuwelingen vier-met
5 races

Sat 08:55 : Heat 1

4.0 m/s, 120° (ESE), 20% tailwind, 80% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[6]01:39,88(1)03:24,43(1)05:10,74(1)06:59,25(1)
  IJsbrand Daleboudt01:44,5501:46,3101:48,51
2.VIDVidar/Skadi[5]01:42,99(2)03:29,31(2)05:15,71(2)07:01,93(2)
  Sjoerd Hutter01:46,3201:46,4001:46,22
3.LAGLaga[4]01:43,70(4)03:30,08(3)05:18,47(3)07:07,00(3)
  Wouter de Haan01:46,3801:48,3901:48,53
4.EUREuros 1[3]01:43,38(3)03:30,31(4)05:18,75(4)07:08,03(4)
  Richard van Huissteden01:46,9301:48,4401:49,28

Sat 09:00 : Heat 2

4.0 m/s, 120° (ESE), 20% tailwind, 80% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 2[6]01:39,94(3)03:25,05(3)05:11,72(3)06:56,15(1)
  Jeroen Meuleman01:45,1101:46,6701:44,43
2.ORCOrca[4]01:37,37(1)03:22,38(1)05:09,42(1)06:56,89(2)
  Robin van Putten01:45,0101:47,0401:47,47
3.NERNereus 1[3]01:39,73(2)03:24,79(2)05:11,41(2)06:56,98(3)
  Bob van den Hoogen01:45,0601:46,6201:45,57
4.BORBoreas[5]01:41,35(4)03:28,25(4)05:19,05(4)07:13,95(4)
  Aksel Scholtens01:46,9001:50,8001:54,90

Sat 09:05 : Heat 3

4.0 m/s, 140° (SE), 40% tailwind, 60% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[6]01:41,02(1)03:25,80(1)05:12,07(1)06:59,39(1)
  Roland Günther01:44,7801:46,2701:47,32
2.NJONjord[4]01:41,84(2)03:27,47(2)05:14,81(2)07:02,46(2)
  Jurgen Elenbaas01:45,6301:47,3401:47,65
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:42,67(3)03:29,33(3)05:19,75(3)07:11,13(3)
  Sammy Wals01:46,6601:50,4201:51,38
4.TRITriton[3]01:46,86(5)03:33,26(5)05:23,07(4)07:12,46(4)
  Mats Vervoorn01:46,4001:49,8101:49,39
5.OKEOkeanos[7]01:43,63(4)03:33,08(4)05:24,38(5)07:20,65(5)
  Coen Smits van Oyen01:49,4501:51,3001:56,27

Sat 14:20 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 120° (ESE), 20% tailwind, 80% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[3]01:39,59(2)03:23,21(3)05:06,47(1)06:48,01(1)
  IJsbrand Daleboudt01:43,6201:43,2601:41,54
2.NJONjord[6]01:40,42(3)03:21,80(1)05:07,13(2)06:49,23(2)
  Jurgen Elenbaas01:41,3801:45,3301:42,10
3.EUREuros 2[4]01:41,64(4)03:24,59(4)05:09,17(4)06:53,73(3)
  Jeroen Meuleman01:42,9501:44,5801:44,56
4.VIDVidar/Skadi[1]01:42,51(5)03:26,03(6)05:11,01(6)06:54,35(4)
  Sjoerd Hutter01:43,5201:44,9801:43,34
5.ORCOrca[5]01:38,39(1)03:22,59(2)05:08,19(3)06:54,83(5)
  Robin van Putten01:44,2001:45,6001:46,64
6.PROProteus 1[2]01:42,51(5)03:25,73(5)05:10,91(5)06:54,84(6)
  Roland Günther01:43,2201:45,1801:43,93

Sat 14:25 : Final B

5.0 m/s, 120° (ESE), 20% tailwind, 80% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:40,31(1)03:25,73(1)05:12,18(1)06:57,67(1)
  Bob van den Hoogen01:45,4201:46,4501:45,49
2.LAGLaga[2]01:44,90(3)03:31,15(3)05:16,91(2)07:02,49(2)
  Wouter de Haan01:46,2501:45,7601:45,58
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:45,17(4)03:30,90(2)05:17,64(3)07:03,80(3)
  Sammy Wals01:45,7301:46,7401:46,16
4.EUREuros 1[1]01:43,80(2)03:31,41(4)05:18,80(4)07:04,31(4)
  Richard van Huissteden01:47,6101:47,3901:45,51
5.TRITriton[5]01:50,11(5)03:40,31(5)05:34,25(5)07:29,85(5)
  Mats Vervoorn01:50,2001:53,9401:55,60

Actions

Back