Damen Raceroei Regatta - TBI Laga Lustrumwedstrijden

07 May 2016 to 08 May 2016
Results are available
Back

072: DB 1x

Dames beginnelingen skiff
5 races

Sat 12:15 : Heat 1

5.0 m/s, 170° (S), 67% tailwind, 33% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:57,19(1)03:59,93(1)06:05,71(1)08:12,04(1)
  Bente van der Laan02:02,7402:05,7802:06,33
2.SKASkadi[4]02:01,95(4)04:05,19(3)06:08,89(2)08:17,07(2)
  Jara Verweij02:03,2402:03,7002:08,18
3.THEThêta 2[6]02:00,29(3)04:07,43(4)06:17,21(4)08:31,19(3)
  Marjan Hagelaars02:07,1402:09,7802:13,98
4.ORCOrca 1[7]01:59,91(2)04:04,96(2)06:14,64(3)08:33,72(4)
  Loes Verkuil02:05,0502:09,6802:19,08
5.NRCNottingham RC 2[5]02:06,88(6)04:15,55(5)06:26,76(5)08:41,33(5)
  Sammy Dartnall02:08,6702:11,2102:14,57
6.NRCNottingham RC 3[3]02:06,53(5)04:18,91(6)06:35,30(6)08:50,25(6)
  Kerryn Meston02:12,3802:16,3902:14,95

Sat 12:20 : Heat 2

5.0 m/s, 170° (S), 67% tailwind, 33% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 1[5]02:03,45(2)04:08,91(1)06:13,79(1)08:22,14(1)
  Eveline Wouters02:05,4602:04,8802:08,35
2.PROProteus[2]02:12,23(6)04:14,15(4)06:23,24(3)08:27,16(2)
  Merel Dubbeldam02:01,9202:09,0902:03,92
3.AEGAegir 1[6]02:05,19(5)04:11,11(2)06:18,10(2)08:27,60(3)
  Anne-Men Huijzer02:05,9202:06,9902:09,50
4.NRCNottingham RC 4[4]02:03,24(1)04:13,70(3)06:25,00(4)08:35,36(4)
  Lucy Holgate02:10,4602:11,3002:10,36
5.ORCOrca 2[7]02:04,29(3)04:14,71(5)06:25,39(5)08:38,66(5)
  Tessa Gutker02:10,4202:10,6802:13,27
6.AEGAegir 2[3]02:04,64(4)04:33,31(6)06:58,02(6)09:23,52(6)
  Laura van Loenen02:28,6702:24,7102:25,50

Sat 12:25 : Heat 3

5.0 m/s, 170° (S), 67% tailwind, 33% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:58,74(1)04:02,85(1)06:09,38(1)08:16,97(1)
  Mieke Wilms02:04,1102:06,5302:07,59
2.NRCNottingham RC 1[2]02:04,62(4)04:09,61(2)06:19,54(2)08:28,23(2)
  Rosie Wilkins02:04,9902:09,9302:08,69
3.EUREuros[7]02:03,54(3)04:11,51(3)06:23,85(3)08:38,67(3)
  Geeske Boer02:07,9702:12,3402:14,82
4.ZWOZwolsche[6]02:03,06(2)04:12,13(4)06:24,74(4)08:41,15(4)
  Laura Oosterbroek02:09,0702:12,6102:16,41
5.DAVDaventria[5]02:09,59(6)04:14,73(5)06:28,41(5)08:47,38(5)
  Lisa de Gee02:05,1402:13,6802:18,97
6.MAAMaas[4]02:04,95(5)04:23,47(6)06:38,67(6)08:56,37(6)
  Eefje Schelling02:18,5202:15,2002:17,70

Sat 16:55 : Final B

4.0 m/s, 100° (E), 10% headwind, 90% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[5]02:01,43(2)04:06,60(1)06:12,97(1)08:18,66(1)
  Anne-Men Huijzer02:05,1702:06,3702:05,69
2.ORCOrca 1[6]02:01,80(3)04:06,90(2)06:13,29(2)08:20,99(2)
  Loes Verkuil02:05,1002:06,3902:07,70
3.THEThêta 2[4]02:00,76(1)04:07,43(3)06:16,38(3)08:25,87(3)
  Marjan Hagelaars02:06,6702:08,9502:09,49
4.NRCNottingham RC 4[1]02:05,29(4)04:13,59(4)06:21,77(4)08:26,86(4)
  Lucy Holgate02:08,3002:08,1802:05,09
5.ZWOZwolsche[2]02:06,55(5)04:16,39(5)06:26,16(5)08:38,56(5)
  Laura Oosterbroek02:09,8402:09,7702:12,40
6.EUREuros[3]02:09,49(6)04:20,87(6)06:32,74(6)08:42,37(6)
  Geeske Boer02:11,3802:11,8702:09,63

Sat 17:00 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 100° (E), 10% headwind, 90% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:57,43(2)04:00,29(2)06:01,17(1)08:01,81(1)
  Mieke Wilms02:02,8602:00,8802:00,64
2.NERNereus[4]01:55,74(1)03:59,15(1)06:04,02(2)08:05,81(2)
  Bente van der Laan02:03,4102:04,8702:01,79
3.SKASkadi[1]02:00,06(3)04:02,34(3)06:05,16(3)08:06,44(3)
  Jara Verweij02:02,2802:02,8202:01,28
4.THEThêta 1[3]02:02,90(5)04:09,91(5)06:16,01(4)08:19,74(4)
  Eveline Wouters02:07,0102:06,1002:03,73
5.NRCNottingham RC 1[6]02:02,14(4)04:09,00(4)06:18,30(5)08:24,76(5)
  Rosie Wilkins02:06,8602:09,3002:06,46
6.PROProteus[5]02:03,54(6)04:14,27(6)06:25,91(6)08:34,05(6)
  Merel Dubbeldam02:10,7302:11,6402:08,14

Actions

Back