Damen Raceroei Regatta - TBI Laga Lustrumwedstrijden

07 May 2016 to 08 May 2016
Results are available
Back

015: LDev 4-

Lichte development vier-zonder
5 races

Sat 12:50 : Heat 1

5.0 m/s, 170° (S), 67% tailwind, 33% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[6]01:33,77(1)03:12,99(1)04:54,94(1)06:36,63(1)
  Tom de Wilt01:39,2201:41,9501:41,69
2.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:36,54(3)03:14,41(3)04:56,27(3)06:38,60(2)
  Jim Hoffmann01:37,8701:41,8601:42,33
3.NJONjord[7]01:34,86(2)03:13,69(2)04:55,19(2)06:45,27(3)
  Hans van den Berg01:38,8301:41,5001:50,08
4.SKASkadi[4]01:38,16(5)03:17,63(4)05:01,86(4)06:48,41(4)
  Fernando Lasso01:39,4701:44,2301:46,55
5.NERNereus 2[3]01:37,11(4)03:19,79(5)05:05,99(5)06:55,50(5)
  Thijs van Haaps01:42,6801:46,2001:49,51

Sat 12:55 : Heat 2

5.0 m/s, 170° (S), 67% tailwind, 33% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:31,92(1)03:11,07(1)04:51,59(1)06:35,73(1)
  Reint Beuling01:39,1501:40,5201:44,14
2.TRITriton[7]01:32,57(2)03:11,92(2)04:51,90(2)06:35,97(2)
  Wessel Dam01:39,3501:39,9801:44,07
3.NERNereus 1[4]01:33,92(3)03:13,05(3)04:54,41(3)06:39,73(3)
  Maurice Booij01:39,1301:41,3601:45,32
4.DUDDudok[2]01:39,22(5)03:23,61(5)05:10,45(5)06:55,82(4)
  Patrick Noordermeer01:44,3901:46,8401:45,37
5.OKEOkeanos/Boreas[3]01:40,12(6)03:25,43(6)05:10,66(6)06:57,82(5)
  Wilmar van der Linde01:45,3101:45,2301:47,16
6.ASOAsopos[5]01:36,43(4)03:21,09(4)05:08,72(4)06:58,40(6)
  Quint Hottentot01:44,6601:47,6301:49,68

Sat 13:00 : Heat 3

5.0 m/s, 170° (S), 67% tailwind, 33% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[7]01:31,44(1)03:09,94(1)04:50,81(1)06:33,49(1)
  Jeroen Weits01:38,5001:40,8701:42,68
2.PROProteus[3]01:37,12(3)03:19,93(4)05:04,09(4)06:43,36(2)
  Edwin van Tongeren01:42,8101:44,1601:39,27
3.LAGLaga 2[5]01:35,97(2)03:17,22(2)05:00,65(2)06:44,39(3)
  Mats Wassink01:41,2501:43,4301:43,74
4.EUREuros[6]01:38,45(6)03:19,68(3)05:02,76(3)06:46,02(4)
  Benjamin van Kooten01:41,2301:43,0801:43,26
5.ORCOrca[4]01:37,58(4)03:20,51(6)05:05,40(5)06:48,53(5)
  David Hokken01:42,9301:44,8901:43,13
6.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:37,91(5)03:20,27(5)05:06,47(6)06:51,65(6)
  Stephan Grzelkowski01:42,3601:46,2001:45,18

Sat 17:20 : Final B

2.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 42% headwind, 58% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:37,03(2)03:16,92(1)04:59,58(1)06:41,95(1)
  Maurice Booij01:39,8901:42,6601:42,37
2.SKASkadi[6]01:36,16(1)03:17,19(2)05:01,87(2)06:46,42(2)
  Fernando Lasso01:41,0301:44,6801:44,55
3.NJONjord[2]01:39,79(4)03:22,32(3)05:04,61(3)06:47,06(3)
  Hans van den Berg01:42,5301:42,2901:42,45
4.LAGLaga 2[4]01:39,14(3)03:23,39(4)05:07,78(4)06:50,86(4)
  Mats Wassink01:44,2501:44,3901:43,08
5.EUREuros[1]01:41,13(5)03:24,45(5)05:09,10(5)06:52,33(5)
  Benjamin van Kooten01:43,3201:44,6501:43,23
6.DUDDudok[5]01:42,26(6)03:30,25(6)05:21,18(6)07:09,01(6)
  Patrick Noordermeer01:47,9901:50,9301:47,83

Sat 17:25 : Final A

2.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 42% headwind, 58% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]01:33,05(1)03:13,23(1)04:54,05(1)06:33,75(1)
  Jeroen Weits01:40,1801:40,8201:39,70
2.AEGAegir[3]01:35,99(3)03:16,29(2)04:57,11(2)06:37,81(2)
  Reint Beuling01:40,3001:40,8201:40,70
3.TRITriton[1]01:35,41(2)03:16,68(3)04:58,51(3)06:38,86(3)
  Wessel Dam01:41,2701:41,8301:40,35
4.PROProteus[2]01:37,37(4)03:18,94(4)05:00,78(4)06:39,46(4)
  Edwin van Tongeren01:41,5701:41,8401:38,68
5.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:38,20(6)03:20,52(6)05:04,86(6)06:44,85(5)
  Jim Hoffmann01:42,3201:44,3401:39,99
6.PHOPhocas[5]01:37,70(5)03:20,04(5)05:04,34(5)06:48,90(6)
  Tom de Wilt01:42,3401:44,3001:44,56

Actions

Back