Damen Raceroei Regatta - TBI Laga Lustrumwedstrijden

07 May 2016 to 08 May 2016
Results are available
Back

Njord

NJO
53 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordJurgen Elenbaas006: N 4+Heat 3[4]07:02,462nd
NJONjord 2Bjarny van der Linden023: DDev 4-Heat 1[3]07:27,053rd
NJONjord 1Laura Kuiper023: DDev 4-Heat 2[3]07:12,782nd
NJONjordSjoerd de Vreeze004: O 2-Heat 1[5]07:29,072nd
NJONjordFemke van Veen024: DEj 8+Heat 1[4]06:54,021st
NJONjordJanette van der Linden025: LDSA 1xHeat 2[6]08:36,785th
PHOPhocas 1Koen Metsemakers001: SA 1xHeat 2[2]07:16,291st
NJONjord 1Tom Huberts071: LB 1xHeat 1[7]07:42,403rd
NJONjord 2Mathijs Peters071: LB 1xHeat 1[3]07:45,794th
NJONjordHeleen Middelkoop027: LDDev 2xHeat 2[5]07:44,581st
NJONjord 1Wouter Gelling007: Dev 4-Heat 1[7]06:25,681st
NJONjord 2Bouke Algie007: Dev 4-Heat 2[4]06:51,654th
NJONjordMieke Wilms072: DB 1xHeat 3[3]08:16,971st
NJONjordHans van den Berg015: LDev 4-Heat 1[7]06:45,273rd
NJONjordEwoud de Haan008: Ej 8+Heat 3[6]06:15,341st
NJONjordSven Brinkman016: LEj 8+Heat 2[5]06:25,612nd
NJONjordJurgen Elenbaas006: N 4+Final A [6]06:49,232nd
NJONjordSjoerd de Vreeze004: O 2-Final A [5]07:26,535th
NJONjord 2Bjarny van der Linden023: DDev 4-Final B [5]07:28,545th
NJONjord 1Laura Kuiper023: DDev 4-Final A [1]07:03,472nd
NJONjordFemke van Veen024: DEj 8+Final A [2]06:44,641st
NJONjord 2Mathijs Peters071: LB 1xFinal B [2]07:45,952nd
NJONjord 1Tom Huberts071: LB 1xFinal A [6]07:37,165th
NJONjordHeleen Middelkoop027: LDDev 2xFinal A [4]07:43,732nd
PHOPhocas 1Koen Metsemakers001: SA 1xFinal A [4]07:09,323rd
NJONjordMieke Wilms072: DB 1xFinal A [2]08:01,811st
NJONjord 2Bouke Algie007: Dev 4-Final B [6]06:49,166th
NJONjord 1Wouter Gelling007: Dev 4-Final A [4]06:37,114th
NJONjordHans van den Berg015: LDev 4-Final B [2]06:47,063rd
NJONjordEwoud de Haan008: Ej 8+Final A [5]06:21,913rd
NJONjord/PhocasFloris Röling003: SA 2xFinal A [3]06:43,821st
NJONjordSven Brinkman016: LEj 8+Final A [2]06:32,535th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordBjarny van der Linden133: DN 4-Heat 2[3]07:45,994th
NJONjordBouke Algie107: N 4-Heat 1[2]06:57,375th
NJONjordHans van den Berg122: LN 4-Heat 1[2]06:52,104th
NJONjordSven Brinkman124: LB 8+Heat 3[6]06:37,292nd
NJONjordLaura Kuiper202: DSA 4-Quarterfinal 3[5]04:32,892nd
LAGLaga/NjordMarie-Anne Frenken203: DSA 2+Semifinal 2[6]05:33,492nd
NJONjordEwoud de Haan112: B 8+Heat 1[3]06:29,272nd
NJONjordFemke van Veen136: DB 8+Heat 2[5]07:03,441st
SKASkadi/Njord/LagaMaaike Linders136: DB 8+Heat 3[2]07:30,125th
NJONjordTom Huberts119: LN 1xHeat 1[5]08:10,353rd
NJONjordHeleen Middelkoop140: LDN 2xHeat 2[3]08:15,372nd
NJONjordPeter Gründer200: SA 8+Semifinal 2[5]03:45,231st
NJONjord/LagaMarieke Mulder132: DN 2xFinal A [2]08:02,351st
NJONjordJurgen Elenbaas106: O 4+Final A [3]07:02,681st
NJONjord/PhocasFloris Röling102: SA 2xFinal A [5]06:55,921st
NJONjordJanette van der Linden172: LDO 1xFinal A [4]09:03,173rd
NJONjordSven Brinkman124: LB 8+Final A [2]06:53,745th
NJONjordPeter Gründer200: SA 8+Final A [6]03:41,662nd
NJONjordEwoud de Haan112: B 8+Final A [3]06:39,774th
NJONjordFemke van Veen136: DB 8+Final A [5]07:26,712nd
NJONjordHeleen Middelkoop140: LDN 2xFinal A [3]08:26,293rd

Actions

Back