Damen Raceroei Regatta - TBI Laga Lustrumwedstrijden

07 May 2016 to 08 May 2016
Results are available
Back

Phocas

PHO
41 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PHOPhocas 1Arno te Brake070: B 1xHeat 2[4]07:30,793rd
PHOPhocas 2Joshua Drost070: B 1xHeat 2[6]07:53,334th
PHOPhocasCharlotte Hermans024: DEj 8+Heat 3[4]07:03,664th
PHOPhocas 1Koen Metsemakers001: SA 1xHeat 2[2]07:16,291st
PHOPhocas 2Erwin Huzen001: SA 1xHeat 2[7]07:32,265th
PHOPhocas/OkeanosVera Arntzen028: LDEj 4*Heat 1[3]07:46,843rd
PHOPhocasThom Joosten007: Dev 4-Heat 3[3]06:40,864th
PHOPhocas 2Annick Arns020: DO 2-Heat 1[4]08:17,613rd
PHOPhocas 1Sandra Jenniskens020: DO 2-Heat 2[3]08:11,832nd
PHOPhocasTom de Wilt015: LDev 4-Heat 1[6]06:36,631st
PHOPhocasFloris Verhaar008: Ej 8+Heat 2[5]06:28,285th
PHOPhocasAaron Wijnker016: LEj 8+Heat 1[4]06:33,674th
PHOPhocas 1Arno te Brake070: B 1xFinal B [2]07:29,711st
PHOPhocas 2Joshua Drost070: B 1xFinal B [6]07:41,593rd
PHOPhocasCharlotte Hermans024: DEj 8+Final B [5]06:57,024th
PHOPhocas 1Koen Metsemakers001: SA 1xFinal A [4]07:09,323rd
PHOPhocas/OkeanosVera Arntzen028: LDEj 4*Final B [2]07:43,326th
PHOPhocas 1Sandra Jenniskens020: DO 2-Final A [5]07:57,532nd
PHOPhocas 2Annick Arns020: DO 2-Final A [1]08:07,956th
PHOPhocasThom Joosten007: Dev 4-Final B [5]06:46,635th
PHOPhocasTom de Wilt015: LDev 4-Final A [5]06:48,906th
NJONjord/PhocasFloris Röling003: SA 2xFinal A [3]06:43,821st
PHOPhocasAaron Wijnker016: LEj 8+Final B [2]06:34,634th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PHOPhocasThom Joosten107: N 4-Heat 1[6]06:55,003rd
PHOPhocasTom de Wilt122: LN 4-Heat 2[5]06:47,382nd
PHOPhocasAaron Wijnker124: LB 8+Heat 3[4]06:40,944th
PHOPhocas 2Annick Arns131: DN 2-Heat 1[3]08:33,032nd
PHOPhocas 1Sandra Jenniskens131: DN 2-Heat 2[4]08:17,941st
PHOPhocas 3Erwin Huzen110: N 1xHeat 1[6]07:43,151st
PHOPhocas 2Joshua Drost110: N 1xHeat 2[4]08:03,705th
PHOPhocas 1Arno te Brake110: N 1xHeat 4[6]07:48,941st
PHOPhocasFloris Verhaar112: B 8+Heat 3[3]06:33,925th
PHOPhocas/AegirCharlotte Hermans136: DB 8+Heat 3[5]07:18,611st
NJONjord/PhocasFloris Röling102: SA 2xFinal A [5]06:55,921st
PHOPhocasTom de Wilt122: LN 4-Final A [5]07:03,545th
PHOPhocasAaron Wijnker124: LB 8+Final B [3]06:52,413rd
PHOPhocas 1Sandra Jenniskens131: DN 2-Final A [5]08:41,402nd
PHOPhocas 2Annick Arns131: DN 2-Final A [4]08:57,874th
PHOPhocas 1Arno te Brake110: N 1xFinal A [3]08:00,063rd
PHOPhocas 3Erwin Huzen110: N 1xFinal A [5]08:01,624th
PHOPhocas/AegirCharlotte Hermans136: DB 8+Final A [6]07:41,195th

Actions

Back