Damen Raceroei Regatta - TBI Laga Lustrumwedstrijden

07 May 2016 to 08 May 2016
Results are available
Back

Proteus

PRO
78 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PROProteus 1Roland Günther006: N 4+Heat 3[6]06:59,391st
SKOSkøll/WeespNienke Harte023: DDev 4-Heat 1[6]07:42,084th
PROProteusAstrid Potemans023: DDev 4-Heat 3[4]07:16,444th
SKOSkøll 1Pieter Taselaar004: O 2-Heat 2[4]07:43,205th
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos024: DEj 8+Heat 1[5]07:00,164th
PROProteusWiep van der Toorn024: DEj 8+Heat 2[4]07:11,705th
SKOSkøllMarcha Pijnenburg073: LDB 1xHeat 2[6]08:48,462nd
PROProteusJolien Heddes025: LDSA 1xHeat 2[5]08:27,614th
PROProteus 1Bart Overes001: SA 1xHeat 1[3]07:29,053rd
PROProteus 2Vincent Klaassens001: SA 1xHeat 2[6]07:27,524th
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur071: LB 1xHeat 1[6]07:36,062nd
PROProteus 2Senna Meij027: LDDev 2xHeat 1[2]07:51,724th
LAGLaga/ProteusMirja Dooren027: LDDev 2xHeat 3[3]08:00,434th
SKOSkøllPam Scheer028: LDEj 4*Heat 2[4]07:50,245th
PROProteusJiri de Vos007: Dev 4-Heat 1[3]06:30,152nd
PROProteusMerel Dubbeldam072: DB 1xHeat 2[2]08:27,162nd
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren015: LDev 4-Heat 3[3]06:43,362nd
SKOSkøllSteef Smit008: Ej 8+Heat 1[3]06:14,364th
PROProteus/VidarAllard de Boeij008: Ej 8+Heat 3[3]06:25,314th
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren016: LEj 8+Heat 1[3]06:28,072nd
PROProteus/VidarFrank Overes016: LEj 8+Heat 2[3]06:27,903rd
PROProteus 1Roland Günther006: N 4+Final A [2]06:54,846th
PROProteusAstrid Potemans023: DDev 4-Final B [2]07:21,334th
SKOSkøll/WeespNienke Harte023: DDev 4-Final B [1]07:33,206th
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos024: DEj 8+Final B [1]06:56,973rd
SKOSkøllMarcha Pijnenburg073: LDB 1xFinal A [5]08:45,844th
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur071: LB 1xFinal A [2]07:35,043rd
PROProteus 2Senna Meij027: LDDev 2xFinal B [2]07:48,181st
LAGLaga/ProteusMirja Dooren027: LDDev 2xFinal B [5]08:00,504th
GYAGyas/ProteusRogier Blink080: SA 2-Final A [2]06:44,101st
PROProteus 1Bart Overes001: SA 1xFinal A [6]07:22,576th
PROProteusJasper Konijn014: LN 4+Final A [5]06:58,652nd
PROProteus/SkøllJob Huigsloot002: SA 4-Final A [2]06:19,964th
PROProteusMerel Dubbeldam072: DB 1xFinal A [5]08:34,056th
PROProteusJiri de Vos007: Dev 4-Final A [6]06:31,933rd
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren015: LDev 4-Final A [2]06:39,464th
SKOSkøllSteef Smit008: Ej 8+Final B [6]06:22,581st
PROProteusVincent Klaassens003: SA 2xFinal A [5]06:53,642nd
PROProteus/VidarFrank Overes016: LEj 8+Final B [5]06:35,015th
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren016: LEj 8+Final A [6]06:27,312nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PROProteusJasper Slimmens111: B 4+Heat 2[3]07:06,262nd
PROProteusJolien Heddes139: LDN 1xHeat 1[2]08:42,221st
PROProteus/VidarFrank Overes124: LB 8+Heat 1[5]06:41,174th
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren124: LB 8+Heat 2[2]06:40,825th
PROProteusMerel Dubbeldam134: DN 1xHeat 2[1]09:03,804th
PROProteus 2Vincent Klaassens110: N 1xHeat 2[3]07:52,412nd
PROProteus 1Bart Overes110: N 1xHeat 2[1]07:58,903rd
PROProteusJanneke Voordouw203: DSA 2+Semifinal 2[5]05:21,531st
SKOSkøllSteef Smit112: B 8+Heat 1[2]06:30,123rd
PROProteus/VidarAllard de Boeij112: B 8+Heat 2[3]06:27,394th
PROProteusWiep van der Toorn136: DB 8+Heat 1[4]07:12,183rd
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos136: DB 8+Heat 2[4]07:09,263rd
SKOSkøllPam Scheer171: LDB 4*Heat 1[5]08:29,316th
PROProteus 1Rico Hooijschuur119: LN 1xHeat 2[5]07:57,932nd
PROProteus 2Senna Meij140: LDN 2xHeat 1[5]08:39,822nd
SKOSkøllPieter Taselaar108: N 2-Heat 1[4]07:44,343rd
PROProteusHendrik Jan Kruijsse120: LN 2-Heat 1[2]07:53,024th
PROProteus/GyasRogier Blink201: SA 2+Semifinal 2[6]04:35,771st
PROProteusJiri de Vos105: O 4-Final A [5]06:45,542nd
PROProteusRoland Günther106: O 4+Final A [5]07:07,903rd
PROProteusJasper Slimmens111: B 4+Final A [2]07:13,513rd
PROProteusVincent Klaassens109: N 2xFinal A [5]07:03,721st
PROProteusJolien Heddes139: LDN 1xFinal A [3]09:02,541st
PROProteusMerel Dubbeldam134: DN 1xFinal B [2]09:22,666th
GYAGyas/ProteusRogier Blink101: SA 2-Final A [5]07:07,131st
PROProteusWim Hak101: SA 2-Final A [3]07:23,494th
PROProteus 1Bart Overes110: N 1xFinal B [1]08:25,624th
PROProteus 2Vincent Klaassens110: N 1xFinal A [1]09:08,096th
PROProteusJanneke Voordouw203: DSA 2+Final A [6]05:12,952nd
PROProteus/GyasRogier Blink201: SA 2+Final A [5]04:34,051st
SKOSkøllSteef Smit112: B 8+Final B [5]06:43,352nd
PROProteus/VidarAllard de Boeij112: B 8+Final B [3]06:45,154th
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos136: DB 8+Final B [4]07:38,892nd
PROProteusWiep van der Toorn136: DB 8+Final B [6]07:44,544th
PROProteusJasper Konijn123: LB 4+Final A [2]07:51,895th
PROProteus 1Rico Hooijschuur119: LN 1xFinal A [1]08:22,386th
PROProteus 2Senna Meij140: LDN 2xFinal A [4]08:36,844th
SKOSkøllPieter Taselaar108: N 2-Final A [1]08:03,164th

Actions

Back