Damen Raceroei Regatta - TBI Laga Lustrumwedstrijden

07 May 2016 to 08 May 2016
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
53 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaRobin van Putten006: N 4+Heat 2[4]06:56,892nd
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij024: DEj 8+Heat 1[3]06:57,392nd
TRITritonFemke Reefman024: DEj 8+Heat 2[7]07:05,393rd
ORCOrca 1Myrna Brandt017: DSA 1xHeat 1[3]08:23,664th
ORCOrca 3Rosa Bas017: DSA 1xHeat 2[7]07:52,661st
ORCOrca 2Annemarie Bernhard017: DSA 1xHeat 2[5]07:54,512nd
ORCOrca/Skadi/ThêtaTessa van der Rijst028: LDEj 4*Heat 1[6]07:55,295th
ORCOrcaEline Gerritse028: LDEj 4*Heat 2[2]07:38,752nd
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld007: Dev 4-Heat 2[3]06:46,833rd
ORCOrca 1Loes Verkuil072: DB 1xHeat 1[7]08:33,724th
ORCOrca 2Tessa Gutker072: DB 1xHeat 2[7]08:38,665th
ORCOrcaDavid Hokken015: LDev 4-Heat 3[4]06:48,535th
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters008: Ej 8+Heat 3[5]06:17,052nd
ORCOrcaRobert Slob016: LEj 8+Heat 2[7]06:23,331st
ORCOrcaRobin van Putten006: N 4+Final A [5]06:54,835th
TRITritonFemke Reefman024: DEj 8+Final B [2]06:57,805th
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij024: DEj 8+Final A [1]06:53,734th
ORCOrca 3Rosa Bas017: DSA 1xFinal A [3]07:50,681st
ORCOrca 2Annemarie Bernhard017: DSA 1xFinal A [5]07:54,412nd
ORCOrcaEline Gerritse028: LDEj 4*Final A [1]07:25,882nd
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits002: SA 4-Final A [4]06:11,512nd
ORCOrcaVincent de Vries009: LSA 1xFinal A [5]07:21,793rd
ORCOrca 1Loes Verkuil072: DB 1xFinal B [6]08:20,992nd
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld007: Dev 4-Final B [4]06:46,054th
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters008: Ej 8+Final A [1]06:26,815th
ORCOrcaRobert Slob016: LEj 8+Final A [3]06:34,096th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld107: N 4-Heat 1[5]06:49,431st
ORCOrcaRobert Slob124: LB 8+Heat 1[3]06:38,932nd
ORCOrca 1Loes Verkuil134: DN 1xHeat 1[4]08:53,854th
ORCOrca 2Myrna Brandt134: DN 1xHeat 2[5]08:40,661st
ORCOrca 3Tessa Gutker134: DN 1xHeat 3[1]09:15,776th
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt110: N 1xHeat 3[2]07:51,902nd
ORCOrca 2Jonathan Hijlkema110: N 1xHeat 4[1]08:08,225th
ORCOrcaKyra de Vries202: DSA 4-Quarterfinal 2[6]04:21,711st
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters112: B 8+Heat 3[4]06:33,484th
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij136: DB 8+Heat 1[3]07:18,564th
TRITritonFemke Reefman136: DB 8+Heat 3[6]07:21,363rd
ORCOrcaEline Gerritse171: LDB 4*Heat 1[2]08:02,143rd
ORCOrca/Skadi/Thêta/LagaTessa van der Rijst171: LDB 4*Heat 2[6]08:09,116th
ORCOrcaKyra de Vries202: DSA 4-Semifinal 1[6]04:26,511st
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld107: N 4-Final A [4]07:04,385th
ORCOrcaRobin van Putten106: O 4+Final A [4]07:07,452nd
ORCOrcaRobert Slob124: LB 8+Final A [1]06:55,086th
ORCOrca 1Loes Verkuil134: DN 1xFinal B [3]09:19,994th
ORCOrca 2Myrna Brandt134: DN 1xFinal A [6]09:12,433rd
ORCOrcaDavid Hokken117: LO 4-Final A [3]07:25,663rd
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits101: SA 2-Final A [2]07:33,866th
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt110: N 1xFinal A [2]08:02,675th
ORCOrcaKyra de Vries202: DSA 4-Final A [6]04:27,111st
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij136: DB 8+Final B [3]07:41,283rd
TRITritonFemke Reefman136: DB 8+Final B [5]07:46,195th
ORCOrca/Skadi/Thêta/LagaTessa van der Rijst171: LDB 4*Final B [2]08:45,764th
ORCOrcaEline Gerritse171: LDB 4*Final A [2]08:13,813rd

Actions

Back