Damen Raceroei Regatta - TBI Laga Lustrumwedstrijden

07 May 2016 to 08 May 2016
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
92 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusBrinio Claerbout070: B 1xHeat 3[4]07:57,543rd
NERNereus 2IJsbrand Daleboudt006: N 4+Heat 1[6]06:59,251st
NERNereus 1Bob van den Hoogen006: N 4+Heat 2[3]06:56,983rd
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen023: DDev 4-Heat 2[6]07:14,703rd
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle023: DDev 4-Heat 3[6]07:15,813rd
TRITriton 2Anouk van Amerongen023: DDev 4-Heat 3[7]07:25,225th
NERNereusQuinten Rikken004: O 2-Heat 1[3]07:53,815th
NERNereusHijleke Nauta024: DEj 8+Heat 3[5]06:59,133rd
WILWillem III 2Amber van Zomeren017: DSA 1xHeat 1[7]08:08,301st
NERNereusAnne Fischer017: DSA 1xHeat 2[4]08:11,015th
NERNereusFloris Korten071: LB 1xHeat 1[5]07:56,115th
TRITritonJaimy Hartog012: LO 2-Heat 1[3]07:32,304th
NERNereusThomas Gruben012: LO 2-Heat 1[5]07:43,505th
OKEOkeanos/NereusTim Hendrik Kok012: LO 2-Heat 2[7]06:53,901st
TRITritonAnna Verkuil027: LDDev 2xHeat 1[3]07:44,091st
NERNereusMargot Rakers027: LDDev 2xHeat 1[5]07:47,582nd
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol027: LDDev 2xHeat 2[2]07:51,722nd
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout028: LDEj 4*Heat 2[6]07:35,761st
TRITritonPiet Jonker007: Dev 4-Heat 1[6]06:33,853rd
NERNereusBente van der Laan072: DB 1xHeat 1[2]08:12,041st
TRITriton 2Femke Giesbers020: DO 2-Heat 1[3]08:08,601st
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens020: DO 2-Heat 2[2]08:13,463rd
NERNereus 2Thijs van Haaps015: LDev 4-Heat 1[3]06:55,505th
TRITritonWessel Dam015: LDev 4-Heat 2[7]06:35,972nd
NERNereus 1Maurice Booij015: LDev 4-Heat 2[4]06:39,733rd
NERNereusOscar Dijkstra008: Ej 8+Heat 1[6]06:09,221st
NERNereusSicco Nessen016: LEj 8+Heat 1[7]06:24,441st
NERNereus 2IJsbrand Daleboudt006: N 4+Final A [3]06:48,011st
NERNereus 1Bob van den Hoogen006: N 4+Final B [3]06:57,671st
NERNereusBrinio Claerbout070: B 1xFinal B [3]07:40,532nd
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen023: DDev 4-Final B [3]07:11,472nd
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle023: DDev 4-Final B [4]07:17,313rd
NERNereusHijleke Nauta024: DEj 8+Final B [4]06:53,102nd
WILWillem III 2Amber van Zomeren017: DSA 1xFinal A [4]07:56,753rd
NERNereusFloris Korten071: LB 1xFinal B [4]08:00,084th
NERNereusBrigitte Radier021: DN 2xFinal A [2]08:27,813rd
OKEOkeanos/NereusTim Hendrik Kok012: LO 2-Final A [4]06:50,811st
TRITritonAnna Verkuil027: LDDev 2xFinal A [5]07:38,971st
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol027: LDDev 2xFinal A [6]07:44,673rd
NERNereusMargot Rakers027: LDDev 2xFinal A [2]07:51,265th
NERNereus/GyasVeronique Meester023: DDev 4-Final A [6]06:51,312nd
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout028: LDEj 4*Final A [4]07:27,494th
TRITritonLay de Jong009: LSA 1xFinal A [3]07:45,645th
NERNereusBente van der Laan072: DB 1xFinal A [4]08:05,812nd
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens020: DO 2-Final A [6]07:59,423rd
TRITriton 2Femke Giesbers020: DO 2-Final A [3]08:07,045th
TRITritonPiet Jonker007: Dev 4-Final B [3]06:34,051st
NERNereus 1Maurice Booij015: LDev 4-Final B [3]06:41,951st
TRITritonWessel Dam015: LDev 4-Final A [1]06:38,863rd
NERNereusOscar Dijkstra008: Ej 8+Final A [3]06:17,811st
NERNereusSicco Nessen016: LEj 8+Final A [5]06:28,063rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle133: DN 4-Heat 1[4]07:27,732nd
TRITriton 2Anouk van Amerongen133: DN 4-Heat 1[5]07:29,013rd
TRITritonPiet Jonker107: N 4-Heat 2[2]06:40,213rd
NERNereusIJsbrand Daleboudt111: B 4+Heat 1[2]07:03,601st
TRITritonJessica Knol139: LDN 1xHeat 1[6]08:47,712nd
NERNereusMaurice Booij122: LN 4-Heat 2[3]06:47,573rd
NERNereusSicco Nessen124: LB 8+Heat 2[6]06:31,311st
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens131: DN 2-Heat 1[5]08:24,131st
NERNereusBente van der Laan134: DN 1xHeat 3[5]08:30,711st
NERNereusBrinio Claerbout110: N 1xHeat 2[6]08:02,084th
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen202: DSA 4-Quarterfinal 4[6]04:30,691st
NERNereusVeronique Meester203: DSA 2+Semifinal 1[6]05:06,261st
NERNereusHijleke Nauta136: DB 8+Heat 2[2]07:09,604th
TRITritonLay de Jong119: LN 1xHeat 3[1]07:59,112nd
NERNereusFloris Korten119: LN 1xHeat 3[5]08:26,516th
NERNereusMartine Veldhuis140: LDN 2xHeat 1[2]08:26,051st
TRITritonAnna Verkuil140: LDN 2xHeat 2[5]08:11,231st
NERNereusQuinten Rikken108: N 2-Heat 2[4]08:00,764th
NERNereus 1Thomas Gruben120: LN 2-Heat 1[1]08:13,266th
TRITritonJaimy Hartog120: LN 2-Heat 2[3]07:56,866th
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen202: DSA 4-Semifinal 2[6]04:36,182nd
NERNereusOscar Dijkstra200: SA 8+Semifinal 1[5]03:49,262nd
NERNereusBrigitte Radier132: DN 2xFinal A [4]09:14,114th
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle133: DN 4-Final A [5]07:24,602nd
TRITriton 2Anouk van Amerongen133: DN 4-Final A [1]07:46,116th
TRITritonPiet Jonker107: N 4-Final A [6]06:42,093rd
NERNereusIJsbrand Daleboudt111: B 4+Final A [3]07:04,411st
OKEOkeanos/NereusTim Hendrik Kok113: LSA 2-Final A [4]07:11,731st
TRITritonJessica Knol139: LDN 1xFinal A [2]09:26,955th
NERNereusMaurice Booij122: LN 4-Final A [1]06:57,503rd
NERNereusSicco Nessen124: LB 8+Final A [6]06:43,152nd
NERNereusBente van der Laan134: DN 1xFinal A [4]09:11,032nd
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens131: DN 2-Final A [6]08:49,603rd
TRITritonWessel Dam117: LO 4-Final A [5]07:07,542nd
TRITritonJoost van Rietbergen101: SA 2-Final A [6]07:19,953rd
NERNereusVeronique Meester203: DSA 2+Final A [5]05:07,671st
NERNereusHijleke Nauta136: DB 8+Final B [2]07:33,951st
TRITritonLay de Jong119: LN 1xFinal A [3]08:16,773rd
TRITritonAnna Verkuil140: LDN 2xFinal A [6]08:17,021st
NERNereusMartine Veldhuis140: LDN 2xFinal A [5]08:22,572nd
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen128: DSA 8+Final A [5]

Actions

Back