Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 May 2016 to 22 May 2016
Results are available
Back

112: B 8+

Beginnelingen acht
4 races

Sun 11:55 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:27,36(1)02:58,47(1)04:33,11(1)06:04,71(1)
  Jeroen Boot01:31,1101:34,6401:31,60
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:27,59(2)02:59,36(2)04:33,93(4)06:05,27(2)
  Steef Smit01:31,7701:34,5701:31,34
3.NJONjord[1]01:28,76(5)03:00,22(4)04:34,13(5)06:05,32(3)
  Ewoud de Haan01:31,4601:33,9101:31,19
4.THEThêta[5]01:28,06(3)02:59,90(3)04:33,57(3)06:05,58(4)
  Pelle Krol01:31,8401:33,6701:32,01
5.SAUSaurus[6]01:28,39(4)03:00,91(5)04:33,38(2)06:09,80(5)
  Luc Frissen01:32,5201:32,4701:36,42
6.ORCOrca[3]01:29,25(6)03:13,62(6)04:46,03(6)06:26,09(6)
  Erin Smeijsters01:44,3701:32,4101:40,06

Sun 12:00 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:27,96(2)03:01,17(2)04:36,65(2)06:09,37(1)
  Sem Hulsman01:33,2101:35,4801:32,72
2.PROProteus[5]01:27,67(1)02:59,57(1)04:35,29(1)06:10,22(2)
  Allard de Boeij01:31,9001:35,7201:34,93
3.VIDVidar[4]01:28,16(3)03:03,40(3)04:39,73(3)06:15,55(3)
  Jeppe Komdeur01:35,2401:36,3301:35,82
4.ARGArgo[1]01:29,87(5)03:04,52(4)04:40,81(4)06:16,64(4)
  Maarten Klaverdijk01:34,6501:36,2901:35,83
5.PHOPhocas/Vidar[2]01:30,72(6)03:08,20(6)04:43,62(5)06:18,15(5)
  Floris Verhaar01:37,4801:35,4201:34,53
6.AEGAegir/Njord[6]01:29,66(4)03:05,89(5)04:44,81(6)06:21,69(6)
  Michael Tewelde01:36,2301:38,9201:36,88

Sun 16:00 : Final B

3.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 11% tailwind, 89% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]01:28,97(1)03:01,51(1)04:36,44(1)06:09,44(1)
  Pelle Krol01:32,5401:34,9301:33,00
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:30,03(2)03:02,57(2)04:37,88(2)06:12,63(2)
  Luc Frissen01:32,5401:35,3101:34,75
3.ARGArgo[4]01:31,86(3)03:08,08(3)04:45,16(3)06:23,65(3)
  Maarten Klaverdijk01:36,2201:37,0801:38,49

Sun 16:05 : Final A

2.0 m/s, 350° (N), 5% headwind, 95% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:27,83(2)02:58,59(2)04:30,56(1)06:02,52(1)
  Jeroen Boot01:30,7601:31,9701:31,96
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:28,87(5)02:59,63(4)04:32,63(3)06:03,85(2)
  Steef Smit01:30,7601:33,0001:31,22
3.NJONjord[2]01:27,52(1)02:58,37(1)04:31,72(2)06:04,08(3)
  Ewoud de Haan01:30,8501:33,3501:32,36
4.PROProteus[3]01:28,14(3)--04:35,90(5)06:10,01(4)
  Allard de Boeij01:34,11
5.VIDVidar[1]01:29,23(6)03:04,21(5)04:41,24(6)06:17,27(5)
  Jeppe Komdeur01:34,9801:37,0301:36,03
6.GYAGyas[5]01:28,62(4)02:59,43(3)04:33,61(4)06:18,24(6)
  Sem Hulsman01:30,8101:34,1801:44,63

Actions

Back