Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 May 2016 to 22 May 2016
Results are available
Back

050: B 1x

Beginnelingen skiff
4 races

Sat 10:00 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:49,01(3)03:44,62(1)05:40,59(1)07:33,93(1)
  Joost de Goede01:55,6101:55,9701:53,34
2.TRITriton 2[2]01:52,09(4)03:47,46(4)05:42,91(3)07:36,84(2)
  Tom Bresser01:55,3701:55,4501:53,93
3.NERNereus[4]01:47,89(1)03:45,14(2)05:43,94(4)07:37,97(3)
  Brinio Claerbout01:57,2501:58,8001:54,03
4.SAUSaurus[3]01:48,45(2)03:45,57(3)05:41,87(2)07:38,47(4)
  Alexander Pennings01:57,1201:56,3001:56,60
5.HOOHoop[6]01:52,60(5)03:50,77(5)05:50,16(5)07:51,39(5)
  Tim Berndsen01:58,1701:59,3902:01,23

Sat 10:05 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[5]01:47,55(1)03:41,95(1)05:36,73(1)07:32,39(1)
  Arno te Brake01:54,4001:54,7801:55,66
2.WILWillem III[6]01:48,98(2)03:44,74(2)05:41,62(2)07:37,70(2)
  Sem Aslier01:55,7601:56,8801:56,08
3.HUNHunze[3]01:53,61(4)03:49,68(4)05:44,81(3)07:38,76(3)
  Daan Middendorp01:56,0701:55,1301:53,95
4.DDSDDS[1]01:51,95(3)03:47,88(3)05:48,31(4)07:49,97(4)
  Maarten Kamp01:55,9302:00,4302:01,66
5.LAALaak[2]01:54,03(5)03:52,60(5)05:51,34(5)07:50,24(5)
  Emiel Melchers01:58,5701:58,7401:58,90
6.PHOPhocas 2[4]01:59,12(6)04:01,78(6)06:05,52(6)08:09,05(6)
  Sander van der Zee02:02,6602:03,7402:03,53

Sat 10:10 : Heat 3

7.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[1]--03:42,42(1)05:38,34(1)07:37,67(1)
  Jens Schepers01:55,9201:59,33
2.TRITriton 1[2]--03:42,79(2)05:41,62(2)07:39,15(2)
  Jan Schaly01:58,8301:57,53
3.VIDVidar[6]--03:49,64(4)05:46,59(4)07:41,36(3)
  Glenn Kasser01:56,9501:54,77
4.GYAGyas[5]--03:48,45(3)05:44,16(3)07:42,78(4)
  Sander Ubels01:55,7101:58,62
5.SKASkadi[3]--04:01,91(5)06:05,14(5)08:08,11(5)
  Sjoerd Hutter02:03,2302:02,97
6.RICRIC[4]--04:17,26(6)06:30,39(6)08:44,88(6)
  Adrien Gassama02:13,1302:14,49

Sat 14:45 : Final A

9.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:46,17(1)03:41,13(1)05:36,57(1)07:25,11(1)
  Arno te Brake01:54,9601:55,4401:48,54
2.AEGAegir[2]01:49,25(3)03:43,18(2)05:38,07(2)07:31,57(2)
  Jens Schepers01:53,9301:54,8901:53,50
3.ZWOZwolsche[4]01:50,79(4)03:46,76(4)05:43,91(3)07:33,45(3)
  Joost de Goede01:55,9701:57,1501:49,54
4.TRITriton 1[5]01:48,92(2)03:45,51(3)05:48,64(4)07:48,71(4)
  Jan Schaly01:56,5902:03,1302:00,07
5.WILWillem III[1]01:52,35(5)03:53,06(5)05:56,14(5)07:50,17(5)
  Sem Aslier02:00,7102:03,0801:54,03
6.TRITriton 2[6]01:55,82(6)03:55,68(6)05:58,22(6)07:53,90(6)
  Tom Bresser01:59,8602:02,5401:55,68

Actions

Back