Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 May 2016 to 22 May 2016
Results are available
Back

023: DDev 4-

Dames development vier-zonder
5 races

Sat 08:00 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SILSilVia 1[4]----05:21,01(1)07:14,02(1)
  Lonneke Bos01:53,01
2.OKEOkeanos[2]----05:23,97(2)07:16,32(2)
  Saskia Kleij01:52,35
3.ARGArgo[6]----05:29,53(3)07:21,35(3)
  Lilian Prinsen01:51,82
4.RICRIC[3]----05:31,65(4)07:28,01(4)
  Jessica Drost01:56,36
5.PROProteus[5]----05:39,00(5)07:34,08(5)
  Astrid Potemans01:55,08

Sat 08:05 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]--03:27,00(1)05:15,44(1)07:05,15(1)
  Floor Stam01:48,4401:49,71
2.ASOAsopos[5]--03:33,32(3)05:20,23(2)07:08,67(2)
  Tessa van Beelen01:46,9101:48,44
3.NERNereus[6]--03:30,90(2)05:22,79(3)07:10,88(3)
  Malou Broekhuizen01:51,8901:48,09
4.GYAGyas/Aegir[4]--03:33,78(4)05:23,18(4)07:15,04(4)
  Nienke van der Laan01:49,4001:51,86
5.SILSilVia 2[3]--03:42,77(5)05:40,35(5)07:37,61(5)
  Emma van Gerven01:57,5801:57,26

Sat 08:10 : Heat 3

6.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[5]----05:22,21(1)07:12,26(1)
  Laura Kuiper01:50,05
2.TRITriton 2[2]----05:24,74(2)07:17,59(2)
  Lucy Talens01:52,85
3.TRITriton 1[4]----05:34,63(3)07:31,45(3)
  Anouk van Amerongen01:56,82
4.NJONjord 2[6]----05:36,53(4)07:31,48(4)
  Bjarny van der Linden01:54,95
5.WILWillem III/Amstel/RIC[3]----05:46,20(5)07:45,59(5)
  Iris Klok01:59,39

Sat 15:40 : Final B

7.0 m/s, 190° (S), 30% tailwind, 70% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[4]01:41,29(1)03:28,21(1)05:16,93(1)07:07,15(1)
  Jessica Drost01:46,9201:48,7201:50,22
2.GYAGyas/Aegir[6]01:43,66(4)03:32,50(2)05:20,57(2)07:09,07(2)
  Nienke van der Laan01:48,8401:48,0701:48,50
3.NERNereus[2]01:42,19(3)03:32,82(3)05:27,20(4)07:09,64(3)
  Malou Broekhuizen01:50,6301:54,3801:42,44
4.ARGArgo[1]01:41,90(2)03:34,50(4)05:21,18(3)07:20,53(4)
  Lilian Prinsen01:52,6001:46,6801:59,35
5.TRITriton 1[3]01:46,02(5)03:41,29(5)05:34,24(5)07:28,39(5)
  Anouk van Amerongen01:55,2701:52,9501:54,15
6.NJONjord 2[5]01:48,68(6)03:43,45(6)05:37,32(6)07:29,80(6)
  Bjarny van der Linden01:54,7701:53,8701:52,48

Sat 15:45 : Final A

7.0 m/s, 190° (S), 30% tailwind, 70% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:41,10(3)03:26,26(1)05:12,08(1)06:57,79(1)
  Floor Stam01:45,1601:45,8201:45,71
2.SILSilVia 1[1]01:39,87(1)03:27,89(2)05:16,08(2)07:04,97(2)
  Lonneke Bos01:48,0201:48,1901:48,89
3.NJONjord 1[3]01:42,42(4)03:31,54(4)05:21,70(3)07:08,37(3)
  Laura Kuiper01:49,1201:50,1601:46,67
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:44,74(5)03:32,11(5)05:23,72(5)07:09,26(4)
  Tessa van Beelen01:47,3701:51,6101:45,54
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:40,45(2)03:29,43(3)05:22,61(4)07:16,50(5)
  Saskia Kleij01:48,9801:53,1801:53,89
6.TRITriton 2[4]01:46,35(6)03:37,49(6)05:31,96(6)07:28,44(6)
  Lucy Talens01:51,1401:54,4701:56,48

Actions

Back