Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 May 2016 to 22 May 2016
Results are available
Back

008: Ej 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)

Eerstejaars acht
5 races

Sat 08:45 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:26,26(1)02:58,49(1)04:33,00(1)06:06,96(1)
  Oscar Dijkstra01:32,2301:34,5101:33,96
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:27,69(2)03:00,09(2)04:34,02(2)06:07,79(2)
  Steef Smit01:32,4001:33,9301:33,77
3.NJONjord[6]01:28,65(3)03:01,28(3)04:36,05(3)06:10,05(3)
  Ewoud de Haan01:32,6301:34,7701:34,00
4.TRITriton[3]01:29,63(5)03:02,17(4)04:37,05(4)06:11,50(4)
  Jeroen Boot01:32,5401:34,8801:34,45
5.SAUSaurus[5]01:29,19(4)03:03,61(5)04:40,22(5)06:17,38(5)
  Luc Frissen01:34,4201:36,6101:37,16

Sat 08:50 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:27,64(2)02:58,76(1)04:33,81(1)06:06,48(1)
  Floris Doorn01:31,1201:35,0501:32,67
2.GYAGyas[2]01:27,27(1)02:59,38(2)04:34,91(2)06:09,07(2)
  Sem Hulsman01:32,1101:35,5301:34,16
3.THEThêta[6]01:28,38(3)03:02,84(3)04:36,86(3)06:10,33(3)
  Pelle Krol01:34,4601:34,0201:33,47
4.ORCOrca[3]01:29,43(4)03:05,94(4)04:45,68(4)06:26,37(4)
  Erin Smeijsters01:36,5101:39,7401:40,69
5.AEGAegir/Njord[4]01:33,85(5)03:13,06(5)04:54,05(5)06:33,59(5)
  Michael Tewelde01:39,2101:40,9901:39,54

Sat 08:55 : Heat 3

6.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:27,07(1)03:00,24(2)04:35,06(2)06:08,44(1)
  Floris Hondmann01:33,1701:34,8201:33,38
2.VIDVidar[3]01:27,44(2)03:00,00(1)04:34,86(1)06:09,57(2)
  Jeppe Komdeur01:32,5601:34,8601:34,71
3.PROProteus[4]01:28,57(3)03:04,27(4)04:40,07(3)06:15,77(3)
  Allard de Boeij01:35,7001:35,8001:35,70
4.PHOPhocas[6]01:29,64(4)03:03,24(3)04:40,26(4)06:16,21(4)
  Floris Verhaar01:33,6001:37,0201:35,95
5.ARGArgo/Skøll[5]01:32,46(5)03:07,49(5)04:43,60(5)06:20,33(5)
  Maarten Klaverdijk01:35,0301:36,1101:36,73

Sat 17:45 : Final B

2.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[1]01:27,52(1)02:58,91(1)04:31,31(1)06:03,34(1)
  Ewoud de Haan01:31,3901:32,4001:32,03
2.THEThêta[3]01:27,84(2)02:59,43(2)04:32,09(2)06:04,30(2)
  Pelle Krol01:31,5901:32,6601:32,21
3.TRITriton[4]01:28,38(4)02:59,98(3)04:32,97(3)06:04,47(3)
  Jeroen Boot01:31,6001:32,9901:31,50
4.PROProteus[2]01:28,10(3)03:02,65(4)04:38,62(4)06:10,46(4)
  Allard de Boeij01:34,5501:35,9701:31,84
5.ORCOrca[6]01:28,87(5)03:03,39(5)04:40,24(5)06:17,68(5)
  Erin Smeijsters01:34,5201:36,8501:37,44
6.PHOPhocas[5]01:30,96(6)03:06,41(6)04:43,38(6)06:20,91(6)
  Floris Verhaar01:35,4501:36,9701:37,53

Sat 17:50 : Final A

2.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:25,29(1)02:55,96(1)04:29,03(1)05:59,61(1)
  Oscar Dijkstra01:30,6701:33,0701:30,58
2.SKASkadi[1]01:26,61(3)02:57,80(3)04:31,15(3)06:00,88(2)
  Floris Hondmann01:31,1901:33,3501:29,73
3.GYAGyas[4]01:26,21(2)02:56,71(2)04:30,28(2)06:03,52(3)
  Sem Hulsman01:30,5001:33,5701:33,24
4.LAGLaga[2]01:28,50(5)03:00,19(5)04:33,43(5)06:04,37(4)
  Floris Doorn01:31,6901:33,2401:30,94
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:26,87(4)02:58,09(4)04:32,36(4)06:05,49(5)
  Steef Smit01:31,2201:34,2701:33,13
6.VIDVidar[6]01:30,31(6)03:02,85(6)04:36,85(6)06:09,45(6)
  Jeppe Komdeur01:32,5401:34,0001:32,60

Actions

Back