Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 May 2016 to 22 May 2016
Results are available
Back

007: Dev 4-

Development vier-zonder
5 races

Sat 08:15 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:31,11(1)03:08,36(1)04:45,67(1)06:21,65(1)
  Koen van den Bosch01:37,2501:37,3101:35,98
2.ORCOrca[5]01:34,15(3)03:13,96(2)04:55,88(2)06:40,03(2)
  Jeppe Rietveld01:39,8101:41,9201:44,15
3.NERNereus 2[1]01:33,66(2)03:16,92(3)05:01,74(3)06:44,67(3)
  Bob van den Hoogen01:43,2601:44,8201:42,93
4.AEGAegir[4]01:34,60(4)03:19,04(4)05:05,48(4)06:46,18(4)
  Egbert Offens01:44,4401:46,4401:40,70
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:38,79(5)03:21,20(5)05:06,16(5)06:47,09(5)
  Niels Bresser01:42,4101:44,9601:40,93
6.TRITriton 2[6]01:39,63(6)03:22,39(6)05:07,99(6)06:52,74(6)
  Jamie Hutchins01:42,7601:45,6001:44,75

Sat 08:20 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[2]01:31,72(1)03:08,64(1)04:46,95(1)06:24,52(1)
  Piet Jonker01:36,9201:38,3101:37,57
2.GYAGyas[4]01:32,12(2)03:12,58(2)04:52,86(2)06:32,00(2)
  Jorn Haverkort01:40,4601:40,2801:39,14
3.NERNereus 1[3]01:33,32(3)03:14,16(3)04:56,11(3)06:34,94(3)
  Thomas Mulder01:40,8401:41,9501:38,83
4.NJONjord[6]01:34,47(4)03:15,30(4)04:56,85(4)06:35,71(4)
  Sjaak Brinks01:40,8301:41,5501:38,86
5.SKASkadi[5]01:37,30(6)03:18,64(5)05:01,05(6)06:40,37(5)
  Sander Boelens01:41,3401:42,4101:39,32
6.LAGLaga 2[1]01:36,09(5)03:19,64(6)05:00,58(5)06:41,39(6)
  Jens Keijser01:43,5501:40,9401:40,81

Sat 08:25 : Heat 3

6.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThĂȘta[2]01:31,29(1)03:09,46(1)04:49,43(1)06:26,92(1)
  Arnout Hilhorst01:38,1701:39,9701:37,49
2.LAGLaga 1[4]01:33,53(2)03:11,78(2)04:51,14(2)06:28,17(2)
  Lars Lipman01:38,2501:39,3601:37,03
3.PHOPhocas[1]01:33,99(3)03:13,17(4)04:53,17(4)06:30,24(3)
  Thom Joosten01:39,1801:40,0001:37,07
4.PROProteus[3]01:34,30(4)03:12,62(3)04:51,83(3)06:31,19(4)
  Jiri de Vos01:38,3201:39,2101:39,36
5.ARGArgo[5]01:35,16(5)03:16,13(5)04:57,89(5)06:36,50(5)
  Max Heide van der01:40,9701:41,7601:38,61
6.EUREuros[6]01:35,16(5)03:16,95(6)04:58,18(6)06:37,46(6)
  Jonas Riksen01:41,7901:41,2301:39,28

Sat 17:05 : Final B

2.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:33,72(1)03:11,61(1)04:50,20(1)06:26,84(1)
  Jiri de Vos01:37,8901:38,5901:36,64
2.NJONjord[4]01:34,92(4)03:16,55(4)04:56,45(2)06:34,33(2)
  Sjaak Brinks01:41,6301:39,9001:37,88
3.NERNereus 2[1]01:34,11(2)03:16,06(2)04:59,37(3)06:40,24(3)
  Bob van den Hoogen01:41,9501:43,3101:40,87
4.AEGAegir[5]01:34,42(3)03:16,37(3)05:02,30(5)06:43,08(4)
  Egbert Offens01:41,9501:45,9301:40,78
5.PHOPhocas[2]01:35,49(5)03:17,75(5)05:01,61(4)06:43,39(5)
  Thom Joosten01:42,2601:43,8601:41,78

Sat 17:10 : Final A

2.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:30,69(1)03:07,77(1)04:45,24(1)06:19,05(1)
  Koen van den Bosch01:37,0801:37,4701:33,81
2.TRITriton 1[2]01:33,14(2)03:10,77(2)04:48,79(2)06:22,23(2)
  Piet Jonker01:37,6301:38,0201:33,44
3.THEThĂȘta[1]01:33,99(4)03:13,50(4)04:52,74(3)06:30,26(3)
  Arnout Hilhorst01:39,5101:39,2401:37,52
4.ORCOrca[6]01:33,46(3)03:11,81(3)04:53,01(4)06:32,24(4)
  Jeppe Rietveld01:38,3501:41,2001:39,23
5.GYAGyas[5]01:34,41(5)03:14,24(5)04:55,73(5)06:35,20(5)
  Jorn Haverkort01:39,8301:41,4901:39,47
6.LAGLaga 1[4]01:35,47(6)03:16,90(6)04:59,02(6)06:37,40(6)
  Lars Lipman01:41,4301:42,1201:38,38

Actions

Back