Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 May 2016 to 22 May 2016
Results are available
Back

Skadi

SKA
40 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadiSander Boelens007: Dev 4-Heat 2[5]06:40,375th
SKASkadi/LagaMaaike Linders024: DEj 8+Heat 3[5]07:09,275th
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann008: Ej 8+Heat 3[2]06:08,441st
SKASkadiFernando Lasso015: LDev 4-Heat 2[6]06:36,133rd
SKASkadiDaniël den Ouden016: LEj 8+Heat 1[3]06:15,543rd
SKASkadiSjoerd Hutter050: B 1xHeat 3[3]08:08,115th
SKASkadiAnnika van Putten025: LDSA 1xHeat 2[5]08:20,773rd
SKASkadiWouter van Genuchten012: LO 2-Heat 2[3]07:16,052nd
SKASkadiThijs van Luijk001: SA 1xHeat 2[4]07:17,802nd
SKASkadiLisanne Brandsma020: DO 2-Heat 1[3]07:52,721st
SKASkadiCrista Algie052: DB 1xHeat 3[2]08:21,413rd
SKASkadiPhilip van der Weijde003: SA 2xHeat 1[4]06:52,683rd
NJONjord/Laga/SkadiDonna Christen018: DSA 4-Final A [5]07:11,943rd
SKASkadiWouter van Genuchten012: LO 2-Final A [3]07:17,995th
SKASkadiThijs van Luijk001: SA 1xFinal A [4]07:25,216th
SKASkadiMaurits Droogh014: LN 4+Final A [4]07:06,344th
SKASkadiLisanne Brandsma020: DO 2-Final A [1]07:53,273rd
SKASkadiFernando Lasso015: LDev 4-Final B [2]06:32,263rd
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann008: Ej 8+Final A [1]06:00,882nd
SKASkadiDaniël den Ouden016: LEj 8+Final B [1]06:12,101st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadi/LagaSander Boelens106: O 4+Heat 2[4]06:45,511st
SKASkadiSophie Louter161: LDB 4*Heat 2[2]07:54,013rd
SKASkadiFernando Lasso122: LN 4-Heat 1[5]06:45,144th
SKASkadiJara Verweij134: DN 1xHeat 3[6]08:10,951st
SKASkadiAnnika van Putten160: LDO 1xHeat 1[5]08:23,273rd
SKASkadiJasper Tissen101: SA 2-Heat 2[5]06:53,802nd
SKASkadi/LagaMaaike Linders136: DB 8+Heat 2[3]06:55,175th
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann104: SA 8+Heat 2[2]06:01,013rd
SKASkadi 2Daniël den Ouden104: SA 8+Heat 2[4]06:14,135th
SKASkadi/LagaSander Boelens106: O 4+Final A [4]06:35,052nd
SKASkadiWouter van Genuchten113: LSA 2-Final A [5]07:13,255th
SKASkadiThom Broersen109: N 2xFinal A [3]07:11,131st
SKASkadiSophie Louter161: LDB 4*Final B [3]07:55,845th
SKASkadiPhilip van der Weijde102: SA 2xFinal A [2]06:48,585th
SKASkadiJara Verweij134: DN 1xFinal A [5]08:09,242nd
SKASkadiAnnika van Putten160: LDO 1xFinal A [6]08:12,114th
SKASkadiJasper Tissen101: SA 2-Final A [3]06:54,004th
SKASkadiMaurits Droogh123: LB 4+Final A [3]07:07,825th
SKASkadi/LagaMaaike Linders136: DB 8+Final B [4]07:17,334th
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann104: SA 8+Final A [1]06:08,565th

Actions

Back