Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 May 2016 to 22 May 2016
Results are available
Back

Njord

NJO
61 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjord 1Laura Kuiper023: DDev 4-Heat 3[5]07:12,261st
NJONjord 2Bjarny van der Linden023: DDev 4-Heat 3[6]07:31,484th
NJONjordSjaak Brinks007: Dev 4-Heat 2[6]06:35,714th
NJONjordFemke van Veen024: DEj 8+Heat 2[2]06:50,341st
NJONjordEwoud de Haan008: Ej 8+Heat 1[6]06:10,053rd
AEGAegir/NjordMichael Tewelde008: Ej 8+Heat 2[4]06:33,595th
NJONjordHeleen Middelkoop027: LDDev 2xHeat 2[5]07:46,521st
NJONjord/LagaFlorentine Steijlen028: LDEj 4*Heat 2[3]07:45,664th
NJONjordHans van den Berg015: LDev 4-Heat 3[2]06:38,023rd
NJONjordSven Brinkman016: LEj 8+Heat 1[2]06:12,532nd
NJONjordRafaël van Hees006: N 4+Heat 1[3]06:47,911st
NJONjordJanette van der Linden025: LDSA 1xHeat 1[3]08:29,353rd
NJONjordGuy-Laurent Verbon004: O 2-Heat 2[5]07:35,705th
NJONjordJelle Algie012: LO 2-Heat 2[5]07:12,721st
NJONjordStef Broenink001: SA 1xHeat 1[4]07:10,541st
PHOPhocasKoen Metsemakers001: SA 1xHeat 1[3]07:21,342nd
NJONjordPeter Gründer002: SA 4-Heat 2[4]06:09,964th
NJONjord/PhocasFloris Röling003: SA 2xHeat 2[2]06:31,761st
NJONjordRafaël van Hees006: N 4+Final A [3]06:49,032nd
NJONjord/Laga/SkadiDonna Christen018: DSA 4-Final A [5]07:11,943rd
NJONjord 2Bjarny van der Linden023: DDev 4-Final B [5]07:29,806th
NJONjord 1Laura Kuiper023: DDev 4-Final A [3]07:08,373rd
NJONjordFemke van Veen024: DEj 8+Final A [1]06:39,361st
NJONjordHeleen Middelkoop027: LDDev 2xFinal A [2]07:41,782nd
NJONjordJelle Algie012: LO 2-Final A [1]07:04,693rd
NJONjordStef Broenink001: SA 1xFinal A [2]06:58,941st
PHOPhocasKoen Metsemakers001: SA 1xFinal A [3]07:12,103rd
NJONjord/LagaFlorentine Steijlen028: LDEj 4*Final B [5]07:51,274th
NJONjordSjaak Brinks007: Dev 4-Final B [4]06:34,332nd
NJONjordHans van den Berg015: LDev 4-Final B [3]06:35,594th
NJONjordEwoud de Haan008: Ej 8+Final B [1]06:03,341st
NJONjord/PhocasFloris Röling003: SA 2xFinal A [2]06:25,721st
NJONjordSven Brinkman016: LEj 8+Final A [6]06:19,136th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordBjarny van der Linden133: DN 4-Heat 2[3]07:41,136th
NJONjordRafaël van Hees106: O 4+Heat 2[2]06:48,593rd
NJONjord/LagaFlorentine Steijlen161: LDB 4*Heat 1[4]07:45,844th
NJONjordEva van der Bent135: DB 4+Heat 1[5]07:44,591st
NJONjordHans van den Berg122: LN 4-Heat 3[5]06:36,313rd
NJONjordSven Brinkman124: LB 8+Heat 2[5]06:17,003rd
NJONjordMieke Wilms134: DN 1xHeat 3[2]08:12,442nd
NJONjordJanette van der Linden160: LDO 1xHeat 1[2]08:37,954th
NJONjordEwoud de Haan112: B 8+Heat 1[1]06:05,323rd
AEGAegir/NjordMichael Tewelde112: B 8+Heat 2[6]06:21,696th
NJONjordHeleen Middelkoop140: LDN 2xHeat 2[6]07:43,972nd
NJONjordFemke van Veen136: DB 8+Heat 1[2]06:46,453rd
NJONjordPeter Gründer104: SA 8+Heat 1[3]05:52,273rd
NJONjordDonna Christen132: DN 2xFinal A [5]07:30,471st
NJONjordLaura Kuiper129: DO 4-Final A [5]07:06,155th
NJONjordRafaël van Hees106: O 4+Final A [6]06:44,343rd
NJONjord/LagaFlorentine Steijlen161: LDB 4*Final B [2]07:50,454th
NJONjord/PhocasFloris Röling102: SA 2xFinal A [3]06:26,751st
NJONjordEva van der Bent135: DB 4+Final A [4]07:41,321st
NJONjordSven Brinkman124: LB 8+Final A [6]06:09,112nd
NJONjordMieke Wilms134: DN 1xFinal A [6]08:02,481st
GYAGyas-combiBaukje Zaaijer128: DSA 8+Final A [2]06:28,681st
NJONjordEwoud de Haan112: B 8+Final A [2]06:04,083rd
NJONjordHeleen Middelkoop140: LDN 2xFinal A [4]07:44,972nd
NJONjordFemke van Veen136: DB 8+Final A [2]06:56,653rd
NERNereus/Njord/Gyas/OrcaAbe Wiersma103: SA 4xFinal A [3]06:01,611st
NJONjord/Aegir/Phocas/OkeanosBastiaan Collette103: SA 4xFinal A [5]06:04,692nd
NJONjordPeter Gründer104: SA 8+Final A [2]05:51,913rd

Actions

Back