Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 May 2016 to 22 May 2016
Results are available
Back

Aegir

AEG
52 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirFloor Stam023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:05,151st
GYAGyas/AegirNienke van der Laan023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[4]07:15,044th
AEGAegirEgbert Offens007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[4]06:46,184th
AEGAegirMarleen Schumacher024: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[4]06:56,751st
PHOPhocas/AegirCharlotte Hermans024: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[3]07:04,193rd
AEGAegir/NjordMichael Tewelde008: Ej 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[4]06:33,595th
AEGAegirIne Kjosas028: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[5]07:40,004th
AEGAegirReint Beuling015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[6]06:29,981st
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[4]06:18,554th
AEGAegirJens Schepers050: B 1xHeat 3[1]07:37,671st
AEGAegir 2Micky Karsten053: LDB 1xHeat 1[5]08:42,054th
AEGAegir 1Ren?e Baeten053: LDB 1xHeat 2[5]08:48,704th
AEGAegir 2Freya Offens025: LDSA 1xHeat 1[4]08:46,674th
AEGAegir 1Ilonka de Keijzer025: LDSA 1xHeat 3[3]08:53,125th
GYAGyas/AegirMenno van Blitterswijk002: SA 4-Heat 3[5]06:09,033rd
AEGAegirAnne-Men Huijzer052: DB 1xHeat 1[4]08:28,813rd
AEGAegirJens Schepers050: B 1xFinal A [2]07:31,572nd
GYAGyas/AegirNienke van der Laan023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [6]07:09,072nd
AEGAegirFloor Stam023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [2]06:57,791st
PHOPhocas/AegirCharlotte Hermans024: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [1]06:59,224th
AEGAegirMarleen Schumacher024: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]06:49,314th
AEGAegirEgbert Offens007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [5]06:43,084th
GYAGyas/AegirMenno van Blitterswijk002: SA 4-Final A [5]06:13,894th
AEGAegirReint Beuling015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [2]06:19,382nd
AEGAegirMelvin Twellaar054: O 1xFinal A [6]07:27,662nd
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [6]06:22,165th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegir 2Micky Karsten139: LDN 1xHeat 1[5]08:28,873rd
AEGAegir 4Ilonka de Keijzer139: LDN 1xHeat 1[2]08:37,015th
AEGAegir 3Freya Offens139: LDN 1xHeat 2[2]08:48,915th
AEGAegirIne Kjosas161: LDB 4*Heat 2[4]07:38,891st
AEGAegirReint Beuling122: LN 4-Heat 1[4]06:27,431st
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer124: LB 8+Heat 1[2]06:15,892nd
AEGAegirAnne-Men Huijzer134: DN 1xHeat 2[4]08:23,634th
AEGAegir/NjordMichael Tewelde112: B 8+Heat 2[6]06:21,696th
AEGAegir 1Melvin Twellaar110: N 1xHeat 2[5]07:33,313rd
AEGAegir 2Jens Schepers110: N 1xHeat 4[5]07:38,045th
AEGAegirMarleen Schumacher136: DB 8+Heat 1[6]06:46,192nd
AEGAegirEgbert Offens105: O 4-Final A [6]06:38,474th
AEGAegirFloor Stam129: DO 4-Final A [1]06:55,453rd
AEGAegir 4Ilonka de Keijzer139: LDN 1xFinal B [2]08:37,012nd
AEGAegir 3Freya Offens139: LDN 1xFinal B [5]08:45,105th
AEGAegir 2Micky Karsten139: LDN 1xFinal A [1]08:40,516th
AEGAegirIne Kjosas161: LDB 4*Final A [3]07:37,374th
AEGAegirReint Beuling122: LN 4-Final A [5]06:20,661st
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer124: LB 8+Final A [5]06:17,435th
AEGAegirAnne-Men Huijzer134: DN 1xFinal B [5]08:20,673rd
AEGAegir 1Melvin Twellaar110: N 1xFinal B [1]07:33,442nd
AEGAegirMarleen Schumacher136: DB 8+Final A [3]06:53,282nd
AEGAegir 2Floor Stam125: DSA 2-Final A [2]07:40,332nd
AEGAegir 1Lotje Mulder125: DSA 2-Final A [5]07:48,815th
AEGAegir/TritonWessel Dam116: LSA 8+Final A [4]
NJONjord/Aegir/Phocas/OkeanosBastiaan Collette103: SA 4xFinal A [5]06:04,692nd

Actions

Back