Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 May 2016 to 22 May 2016
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
82 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyas/AegirNienke van der Laan023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[4]07:15,044th
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[4]06:32,002nd
GYAGyasIvet Panjer024: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[2]06:53,261st
GYAGyasSem Hulsman008: Ej 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]06:09,072nd
GYAGyasIris Hochstenbach027: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[3]08:02,733rd
GYAGyasLisan Sentker028: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[6]07:35,613rd
GYAGyasRémy de Jong016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]06:08,601st
GYAGyasSander Ubels050: B 1xHeat 3[5]07:42,784th
GYAGyasJitske Meijer022: DN 4+Heat 2[3]07:51,562nd
GYAGyasSarika Hogendoorn053: LDB 1xHeat 1[2]08:39,623rd
GYAGyasJacob Sikkes004: O 2-Heat 3[5]07:19,135th
GYAGyas 2Reinier Goldhoorn051: LB 1xHeat 2[5]07:31,862nd
OKEOkeanos 2Thomas van der Wardt051: LB 1xHeat 2[6]07:38,374th
OKEOkeanos 1Thijs Schouten051: LB 1xHeat 3[4]07:32,241st
GYAGyas 1Nils Meijer051: LB 1xHeat 3[3]07:34,082nd
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer017: DSA 1xHeat 2[3]08:02,292nd
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra012: LO 2-Heat 1[2]07:06,123rd
OKEOkeanos 2Boris Wolbink012: LO 2-Heat 1[4]07:19,244th
GYAGyas 2Jolmer Tuinstra009: LSA 1xHeat 1[3]07:35,014th
GYAGyas 1Sybren Visser009: LSA 1xHeat 2[2]07:26,792nd
GYAGyas 3Damion Eigenberg009: LSA 1xHeat 2[3]07:33,773rd
AMSAmstel/Gyas/ProteusSjoerd de Groot002: SA 4-Heat 2[3]06:02,221st
LAGLaga/Triton/GyasJoost van Rietbergen002: SA 4-Heat 2[6]06:07,933rd
GYAGyas/AegirMenno van Blitterswijk002: SA 4-Heat 3[5]06:09,033rd
GYAGyas/NereusBerend Mortier003: SA 2xHeat 2[4]06:40,564th
GYAGyasJitske Meijer022: DN 4+Final A [5]07:59,325th
GYAGyasSarika Hogendoorn053: LDB 1xFinal A [6]08:50,225th
NERNereus/GyasVeronique Meester018: DSA 4-Final A [4]06:55,381st
GYAGyas/AegirNienke van der Laan023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [6]07:09,072nd
GYAGyasIvet Panjer024: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]06:44,252nd
GYAGyas 2Reinier Goldhoorn051: LB 1xFinal A [4]07:30,493rd
GYAGyas 1Nils Meijer051: LB 1xFinal A [3]07:33,874th
OKEOkeanos 1Thijs Schouten051: LB 1xFinal A [2]07:34,085th
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer017: DSA 1xFinal A [4]08:05,145th
GYAGyasIris Hochstenbach027: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [3]07:59,183rd
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra012: LO 2-Final A [6]07:17,134th
GYAGyasLisan Sentker028: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [3]07:36,361st
GYAGyas 3Damion Eigenberg009: LSA 1xFinal A [5]07:26,663rd
GYAGyas 1Sybren Visser009: LSA 1xFinal A [4]07:34,215th
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [5]06:35,205th
AMSAmstel/Gyas/ProteusSjoerd de Groot002: SA 4-Final A [2]06:05,391st
GYAGyas/AegirMenno van Blitterswijk002: SA 4-Final A [5]06:13,894th
LAGLaga/Triton/GyasJoost van Rietbergen002: SA 4-Final A [6]06:23,716th
GYAGyasSem Hulsman008: Ej 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]06:03,523rd
GYAGyasRémy de Jong016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]06:06,871st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort107: N 4-Heat 3[3]06:36,712nd
GYAGyasSarika Hogendoorn139: LDN 1xHeat 1[1]08:35,894th
GYAGyasLisan Sentker161: LDB 4*Heat 3[4]07:34,982nd
GYAGyasMerel Billet134: DN 1xHeat 1[6]08:23,281st
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan131: DN 2-Heat 2[6]08:08,221st
PROProteus/GyasRogier Blink101: SA 2-Heat 2[4]06:51,141st
GYAGyasSem Hulsman112: B 8+Heat 2[3]06:09,371st
GYAGyas 1Luuk Adema110: N 1xHeat 1[5]07:34,331st
GYAGyas 2Sander Ubels110: N 1xHeat 3[6]07:44,944th
GYAGyas 3Damion Eigenberg110: N 1xHeat 4[4]07:25,413rd
GYAGyas 2Reinier Goldhoorn119: LN 1xHeat 1[6]07:27,701st
OKEOkeanosThomas van der Wardt119: LN 1xHeat 2[5]07:43,153rd
GYAGyas 1Jolmer Tuinstra119: LN 1xHeat 3[5]07:25,543rd
GYAGyasFloor Metz140: LDN 2xHeat 2[5]08:02,405th
GYAGyasJacob Sikkes108: N 2-Heat 2[4]07:16,582nd
GYAGyasCoen van den Hoek104: SA 8+Heat 2[6]06:07,694th
NERNereus/GyasVeronique Meester129: DO 4-Final A [6]06:40,781st
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort107: N 4-Final A [5]06:21,423rd
GYAGyasNils Meijer113: LSA 2-Final A [4]07:00,153rd
GYAGyasSarika Hogendoorn139: LDN 1xFinal B [4]08:44,254th
GYAGyasLisan Sentker161: LDB 4*Final A [5]07:37,825th
GYAGyasMerel Billet134: DN 1xFinal A [3]08:38,916th
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan131: DN 2-Final A [4]07:59,222nd
PROProteus/GyasRogier Blink101: SA 2-Final A [6]06:35,591st
GYAGyas-combiBaukje Zaaijer128: DSA 8+Final A [2]06:28,681st
GYAGyasIvet Panjer128: DSA 8+Final A [5]06:44,183rd
PELPelargos/GyasGieneke Teeuwen128: DSA 8+Final A [1]07:13,686th
GYAGyasSem Hulsman112: B 8+Final A [5]06:18,246th
GYAGyas 3Damion Eigenberg110: N 1xFinal B [2]07:27,841st
GYAGyas 1Luuk Adema110: N 1xFinal A [5]07:16,943rd
OKEOkeanosThomas van der Wardt119: LN 1xFinal B [6]07:49,833rd
GYAGyas 2Reinier Goldhoorn119: LN 1xFinal A [4]07:40,075th
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra120: LN 2-Final A [3]07:11,131st
OKEOkeanos 2Boris Wolbink120: LN 2-Final A [5]07:18,862nd
GYAGyasJacob Sikkes108: N 2-Final A [4]07:18,465th
NERNereus/Njord/Gyas/OrcaAbe Wiersma103: SA 4xFinal A [3]06:01,611st
PROProteus/Asopos/Gyas/NereusBerend Mortier103: SA 4xFinal A [4]06:04,903rd

Actions

Back