Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 May 2016 to 22 May 2016
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
62 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld007: Dev 4-Heat 1[5]06:40,032nd
TRITritonFemke Reefman024: DEj 8+Heat 2[3]06:57,043rd
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij024: DEj 8+Heat 3[4]06:56,903rd
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters008: Ej 8+Heat 2[3]06:26,374th
ORCOrcaEline Gerritse028: LDEj 4*Heat 1[5]07:41,432nd
ORCOrcaDavid Hokken015: LDev 4-Heat 1[3]06:39,184th
ORCOrcaRobert Slob016: LEj 8+Heat 2[5]06:22,505th
ORCOrcaRobin van Putten006: N 4+Heat 1[2]06:51,465th
ORCOrcaNicos Starreveld004: O 2-Heat 3[1]06:59,711st
ORCOrca 1Rosa Bas017: DSA 1xHeat 1[4]07:54,121st
ORCOrcaVincent de Vries009: LSA 1xHeat 1[2]07:24,422nd
ORCOrcaCarlijn Haringsma020: DO 2-Heat 2[5]07:49,272nd
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits002: SA 4-Heat 3[3]06:10,604th
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker052: DB 1xHeat 2[4]08:41,463rd
NERNereus/OrcaAbe Wiersma003: SA 2xHeat 1[3]06:39,561st
ORCOrcaNicos Starreveld004: O 2-Final A [4]07:05,544th
TRITritonFemke Reefman024: DEj 8+Final B [3]06:56,282nd
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij024: DEj 8+Final B [2]07:02,065th
ORCOrcaLoes Verkuil021: DN 2xFinal A [4]07:41,701st
ORCOrca 1Rosa Bas017: DSA 1xFinal A [2]07:48,851st
ORCOrcaTimon de Boer005: N 2xFinal A [5]07:06,403rd
ORCOrcaEline Gerritse028: LDEj 4*Final A [6]07:35,955th
ORCOrcaVincent de Vries009: LSA 1xFinal A [3]07:34,426th
ORCOrcaCarlijn Haringsma020: DO 2-Final A [4]07:51,542nd
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld007: Dev 4-Final A [6]06:32,244th
ORCOrcaDavid Hokken015: LDev 4-Final B [5]06:39,385th
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters008: Ej 8+Final B [6]06:17,685th
NERNereus/OrcaAbe Wiersma003: SA 2xFinal A [1]06:27,402nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld107: N 4-Heat 1[4]06:31,323rd
ORCOrca 1Nicos Starreveld106: O 4+Heat 1[3]06:40,651st
ORCOrca 2Robin van Putten106: O 4+Heat 1[4]07:05,063rd
ORCOrca 1Rosa Bas162: DSA 1xHeat 1[4]07:54,931st
ORCOrca 3Kyra de Vries162: DSA 1xHeat 2[3]08:10,254th
ORCOrca/Hemus/ThêtaTessa van der Rijst161: LDB 4*Heat 2[5]07:54,024th
ORCOrcaEline Gerritse161: LDB 4*Heat 3[3]07:32,411st
ORCOrcaRobert Slob124: LB 8+Heat 1[4]06:17,054th
ORCOrca 1Tessa Gutker134: DN 1xHeat 1[2]08:35,424th
ORCOrca 2Myrna Brandt134: DN 1xHeat 2[6]08:15,231st
ORCOrca 3Loes Verkuil134: DN 1xHeat 3[5]08:39,886th
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits101: SA 2-Heat 1[3]07:05,243rd
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters112: B 8+Heat 1[3]06:26,096th
ORCOrca 2Jonathan Hijlkema110: N 1xHeat 3[5]07:28,511st
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt110: N 1xHeat 4[2]07:13,061st
ORCOrcaVincent de Vries119: LN 1xHeat 3[6]07:24,611st
TRITritonFemke Reefman136: DB 8+Heat 2[5]06:45,172nd
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij136: DB 8+Heat 2[4]06:57,616th
ORCOrca 1Nicos Starreveld106: O 4+Final A [3]06:31,241st
ORCOrca 1Rosa Bas162: DSA 1xFinal A [3]07:49,282nd
ORCOrcaEline Gerritse161: LDB 4*Final A [4]07:35,362nd
NERNereus/OrcaAbe Wiersma102: SA 2xFinal A [1]06:31,162nd
ORCOrcaRobert Slob124: LB 8+Final B [5]06:16,323rd
ORCOrca 1Tessa Gutker134: DN 1xFinal B [1]08:36,346th
ORCOrca 2Myrna Brandt134: DN 1xFinal A [4]08:20,454th
ORCOrcaDavid Hokken117: LO 4-Final A [4]06:45,193rd
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits101: SA 2-Final A [2]07:12,285th
GYAGyas-combiBaukje Zaaijer128: DSA 8+Final A [2]06:28,681st
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt110: N 1xFinal A [6]07:09,191st
ORCOrca 2Jonathan Hijlkema110: N 1xFinal A [3]07:52,606th
ORCOrcaVincent de Vries119: LN 1xFinal A [6]07:26,301st
TRITritonFemke Reefman136: DB 8+Final A [4]07:10,256th
ORCOrcaCarlijn Haringsma125: DSA 2-Final A [4]07:46,754th
NERNereus/Njord/Gyas/OrcaAbe Wiersma103: SA 4xFinal A [3]06:01,611st

Actions

Back