Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 May 2016 to 22 May 2016
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
127 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen023: DDev 4-Heat 2[6]07:10,883rd
TRITriton 2Lucy Talens023: DDev 4-Heat 3[2]07:17,592nd
TRITriton 1Anouk van Amerongen023: DDev 4-Heat 3[4]07:31,453rd
NERNereus 2Bob van den Hoogen007: Dev 4-Heat 1[1]06:44,673rd
TRITriton 1Piet Jonker007: Dev 4-Heat 2[2]06:24,521st
NERNereus 1Thomas Mulder007: Dev 4-Heat 2[3]06:34,943rd
NERNereusHijleke Nauta024: DEj 8+Heat 3[3]06:55,202nd
NERNereusOscar Dijkstra008: Ej 8+Heat 1[2]06:06,961st
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol027: LDDev 2xHeat 1[5]07:53,111st
TRITritonAnna Verkuil027: LDDev 2xHeat 3[5]07:42,321st
NERNereusMargot Rakers027: LDDev 2xHeat 3[3]07:49,653rd
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout028: LDEj 4*Heat 2[5]07:38,951st
NERNereus 1Maurice Booij015: LDev 4-Heat 1[5]06:29,872nd
TRITritonWessel Dam015: LDev 4-Heat 2[4]06:30,991st
NERNereus 2Thijs van Haaps015: LDev 4-Heat 3[5]06:51,355th
NERNereusSicco Nessen016: LEj 8+Heat 3[2]06:14,031st
TRITriton 2Tom Bresser050: B 1xHeat 1[2]07:36,842nd
NERNereusBrinio Claerbout050: B 1xHeat 1[4]07:37,973rd
TRITriton 1Jan Schaly050: B 1xHeat 3[2]07:39,152nd
NERNereusIJsbrand Daleboudt006: N 4+Heat 1[6]06:49,282nd
NERNereusJudith de Wilde053: LDB 1xHeat 1[4]08:34,761st
NERNereusLeanne Kunz025: LDSA 1xHeat 2[4]08:18,662nd
NERNereus 2Floris Korten051: LB 1xHeat 3[1]07:46,925th
NERNereus 1Quinten Rikken051: LB 1xHeat 3[6]08:01,756th
NERNereus 2Kirsten Wielaard017: DSA 1xHeat 1[2]07:58,652nd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze017: DSA 1xHeat 1[6]08:15,595th
TRITritonJaimy Hartog012: LO 2-Heat 2[6]07:30,025th
NERNereusIvo de Graaf001: SA 1xHeat 2[3]07:22,223rd
TRITritonLay de Jong009: LSA 1xHeat 1[4]07:27,313rd
NERNereusVeronique Meester020: DO 2-Heat 2[6]07:45,281st
NERNereusRik Rienks002: SA 4-Heat 2[2]06:05,702nd
OKEOkeanos/NereusDaniel van de Berg002: SA 4-Heat 3[1]06:08,262nd
NERNereusBente van der Laan052: DB 1xHeat 3[3]08:09,451st
NERNereus/OrcaAbe Wiersma003: SA 2xHeat 1[3]06:39,561st
GYAGyas/NereusBerend Mortier003: SA 2xHeat 2[4]06:40,564th
TRITriton 1Jan Schaly050: B 1xFinal A [5]07:48,714th
TRITriton 2Tom Bresser050: B 1xFinal A [6]07:53,906th
NERNereusIJsbrand Daleboudt006: N 4+Final A [2]06:46,261st
NERNereusJudith de Wilde053: LDB 1xFinal A [4]08:42,384th
NERNereusLeanne Kunz025: LDSA 1xFinal A [1]08:17,505th
NERNereus/GyasVeronique Meester018: DSA 4-Final A [4]06:55,381st
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen023: DDev 4-Final B [2]07:09,643rd
TRITriton 1Anouk van Amerongen023: DDev 4-Final B [3]07:28,395th
TRITriton 2Lucy Talens023: DDev 4-Final A [4]07:28,446th
NERNereusHijleke Nauta024: DEj 8+Final A [5]06:52,785th
NERNereusBrigitte Radier021: DN 2xFinal A [2]08:23,973rd
NERNereus 2Kirsten Wielaard017: DSA 1xFinal A [3]07:52,652nd
NERNereusMargot Rakers027: LDDev 2xFinal B [2]07:48,811st
TRITritonAnna Verkuil027: LDDev 2xFinal A [1]07:38,211st
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol027: LDDev 2xFinal A [3]07:46,983rd
NERNereusIvo de Graaf001: SA 1xFinal A [5]07:25,065th
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout028: LDEj 4*Final A [2]07:33,542nd
TRITritonLay de Jong009: LSA 1xFinal A [6]07:29,944th
NERNereusVeronique Meester020: DO 2-Final A [2]07:41,081st
NERNereus 2Bob van den Hoogen007: Dev 4-Final B [1]06:40,243rd
TRITriton 1Piet Jonker007: Dev 4-Final A [2]06:22,232nd
NERNereusRik Rienks002: SA 4-Final A [4]06:12,353rd
OKEOkeanos/NereusDaniel van de Berg002: SA 4-Final A [3]06:16,975th
NERNereusBente van der Laan052: DB 1xFinal A [3]08:05,971st
TRITritonWessel Dam015: LDev 4-Final A [3]06:30,434th
NERNereus 1Maurice Booij015: LDev 4-Final A [5]06:31,045th
NERNereusOscar Dijkstra008: Ej 8+Final A [3]05:59,611st
NERNereus/OrcaAbe Wiersma003: SA 2xFinal A [1]06:27,402nd
NERNereusSicco Nessen016: LEj 8+Final A [2]06:11,043rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton 2Lucy Talens133: DN 4-Heat 1[2]07:23,733rd
TRITriton 1Anouk van Amerongen133: DN 4-Heat 1[6]07:31,995th
TRITriton 1Piet Jonker107: N 4-Heat 1[5]06:29,012nd
NERNereus 1Thomas Mulder107: N 4-Heat 2[5]06:39,331st
NERNereus 2Bob van den Hoogen107: N 4-Heat 2[4]06:44,063rd
NERNereusIJsbrand Daleboudt106: O 4+Heat 1[5]06:49,992nd
NERNereusKirsten Wielaard162: DSA 1xHeat 1[3]07:59,102nd
WILWillem III 2Amber van Zomeren162: DSA 1xHeat 1[2]08:01,173rd
NERNereus 1Bente van der Laan162: DSA 1xHeat 2[6]07:56,992nd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze162: DSA 1xHeat 2[5]08:18,425th
NERNereus 2Floor van Lieshout139: LDN 1xHeat 2[1]08:24,862nd
NERNereus 2Thijs van Haaps122: LN 4-Heat 1[3]06:39,723rd
NERNereus 1Maurice Booij122: LN 4-Heat 3[6]06:33,371st
TRITriton/ThêtaJaimy Hartog122: LN 4-Heat 3[2]06:41,355th
NERNereusSicco Nessen124: LB 8+Heat 2[2]06:15,432nd
NERNereusLeanne Kunz160: LDO 1xHeat 2[5]08:25,522nd
TRITritonJade Suijs131: DN 2-Heat 1[5]08:20,701st
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg101: SA 2-Heat 2[1]06:58,834th
SKOSkøllFreek Temming119: LN 1xHeat 2[4]07:32,752nd
TRITritonLay de Jong119: LN 1xHeat 3[3]07:25,182nd
NERNereusFloris Korten119: LN 1xHeat 3[4]07:52,316th
NERNereus 2Margot Rakers140: LDN 2xHeat 1[6]07:43,951st
NERNereus 3Judith Verberne140: LDN 2xHeat 1[2]08:04,974th
NERNereus 1Martine Veldhuis140: LDN 2xHeat 2[3]07:38,271st
NERNereusHijleke Nauta136: DB 8+Heat 1[3]06:44,321st
TRITritonTom Bresser108: N 2-Heat 2[1]07:14,471st
NERNereusQuinten Rikken108: N 2-Heat 2[5]07:43,445th
KNRKNRB-combiRobert Lücken104: SA 8+Heat 1[5]05:34,871st
NERNereus 2Freek Robbers104: SA 8+Heat 1[4]05:50,132nd
NERNereus 1Oscar Dijkstra104: SA 8+Heat 1[2]06:09,324th
NERNereusBrigitte Radier132: DN 2xFinal A [4]08:21,214th
TRITriton 2Lucy Talens133: DN 4-Final A [1]07:06,395th
NERNereus/GyasVeronique Meester129: DO 4-Final A [6]06:40,781st
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen129: DO 4-Final A [4]06:55,192nd
TRITriton 1Piet Jonker107: N 4-Final A [6]06:13,601st
NERNereus 1Thomas Mulder107: N 4-Final A [4]06:29,404th
NERNereusIJsbrand Daleboudt106: O 4+Final A [5]06:47,274th
NERNereusKirsten Wielaard162: DSA 1xFinal A [5]07:53,113rd
NERNereus 1Bente van der Laan162: DSA 1xFinal A [2]08:04,184th
WILWillem III 2Amber van Zomeren162: DSA 1xFinal A [1]08:08,336th
OKEOkeanos/NereusTim Hendrik Kok113: LSA 2-Final A [2]06:47,812nd
NERNereus 2Floor van Lieshout139: LDN 1xFinal A [5]08:16,902nd
NERNereusMartine Veldhuis138: LDSA 4xFinal A [4]07:02,861st
TRITritonAnna Verkuil138: LDSA 4xFinal A [5]07:11,572nd
NERNereus/OrcaAbe Wiersma102: SA 2xFinal A [1]06:31,162nd
NERNereus 1Maurice Booij122: LN 4-Final A [4]06:33,533rd
NERNereusSicco Nessen124: LB 8+Final A [2]06:10,343rd
NERNereusLeanne Kunz160: LDO 1xFinal A [2]08:26,576th
TRITritonJade Suijs131: DN 2-Final A [3]08:20,465th
TRITritonWessel Dam117: LO 4-Final A [5]06:30,552nd
GYAGyas-combiBaukje Zaaijer128: DSA 8+Final A [2]06:28,681st
NERNereusKirsten Wielaard128: DSA 8+Final A [3]06:32,202nd
TRITritonLay de Jong119: LN 1xFinal A [2]07:30,042nd
SKOSkøllFreek Temming119: LN 1xFinal A [1]07:35,343rd
NERNereus 1Martine Veldhuis140: LDN 2xFinal A [5]07:34,381st
NERNereus 2Margot Rakers140: LDN 2xFinal A [6]07:45,373rd
NERNereusHijleke Nauta136: DB 8+Final A [6]06:50,101st
TRITritonTom Bresser108: N 2-Final A [5]07:19,646th
AEGAegir/TritonWessel Dam116: LSA 8+Final A [4]
NERNereus/Njord/Gyas/OrcaAbe Wiersma103: SA 4xFinal A [3]06:01,611st
PROProteus/Asopos/Gyas/NereusBerend Mortier103: SA 4xFinal A [4]06:04,903rd
KNRKNRB-combiRobert Lücken104: SA 8+Final A [5]05:33,091st
NERNereus 2Freek Robbers104: SA 8+Final A [4]05:33,902nd

Actions

Back