Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 May 2016 to 22 May 2016
Results are available
Back

Willem III

WIL
93 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III/Amstel/RICIris Klok023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[3]07:45,595th
TRITritonFemke Reefman024: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[3]06:57,043rd
TRITritonJeroen Boot008: Ej 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[3]06:11,504th
TRITritonCathelijne Stikkers028: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[3]07:34,652nd
TRITritonMarijn Valk016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[5]06:24,224th
WILWillem IIISem Aslier050: B 1xHeat 2[6]07:37,702nd
WILWillem III 1Isa Nienhaus033: M18 2xHeat 1[2]08:18,294th
WILWillem III 2Charlotte Russel033: M18 2xHeat 2[2]08:24,714th
WILWillem III/AmstelInez den Hond033: M18 2xHeat 3[4]07:55,262nd
MAAMaas/Willem IIITamar van Alten033: M18 2xHeat 3[6]08:05,933rd
TRITriton/ThêtaMartijn Schultheiss006: N 4+Heat 2[3]07:03,263rd
WILWillem III 2Fien van Westreenen037: M16 2xHeat 1[2]08:02,662nd
WILWillem III 1Saartje van der Wurff037: M16 2xHeat 2[1]08:07,572nd
AMSAmstelRuben Houkes004: O 2-Heat 3[2]07:07,293rd
WILWillem III 1Amber van Zomeren017: DSA 1xHeat 1[3]08:03,423rd
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk017: DSA 1xHeat 2[4]08:21,473rd
NERNereusIvo de Graaf001: SA 1xHeat 2[3]07:22,223rd
WILWillem III 5Marten Steketee035: J16 1xFinal 2[4]07:53,491st
WILWillem III 2David Verboom035: J16 1xFinal 2[2]08:22,104th
WILWillem III 4Bouke Hoekstra035: J16 1xFinal 3[6]08:12,462nd
WILWillem III 1Floris Klein Obbink035: J16 1xFinal 3[3]09:11,546th
WILWillem III 7Olivier de Boer035: J16 1xFinal 4[6]08:11,433rd
WILWillem III 3Cas Simons035: J16 1xFinal 4[1]08:12,804th
WILWillem III 6Thomas Markhorst035: J16 1xFinal 4[2]08:13,865th
WILWillem III/LagaKoen van den Herik002: SA 4-Heat 3[2]06:07,531st
WILWillem III/Spaarne/Leythe/TROJorke Kooijenga002: SA 4-Heat 3[4]06:12,596th
WILWillem IIIFlorentine de Boer052: DB 1xHeat 2[5]08:39,302nd
WILWillem III 1Iannis Verstegen036: J16 4xHeat 1[4]06:50,041st
WILWillem III 2Cas Simons036: J16 4xHeat 1[2]07:12,203rd
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema036: J16 4xHeat 2[6]06:38,371st
WILWillem IIISem Aslier050: B 1xFinal A [1]07:50,175th
MAAMaas/Willem IIITamar van Alten033: M18 2xFinal B [3]08:07,112nd
WILWillem III 1Isa Nienhaus033: M18 2xFinal B [1]08:15,445th
WILWillem III 2Charlotte Russel033: M18 2xFinal B [5]08:19,396th
WILWillem III/AmstelInez den Hond033: M18 2xFinal A [6]07:46,173rd
TRITriton/ThêtaMartijn Schultheiss006: N 4+Final A [6]07:12,706th
WILWillem III 2Fien van Westreenen037: M16 2xFinal A [5]08:06,222nd
WILWillem III 1Saartje van der Wurff037: M16 2xFinal A [2]08:20,825th
SKOSkøllElsbeth Beeres018: DSA 4-Final A [3]07:08,092nd
TRITritonFemke Reefman024: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [3]06:56,282nd
WILWillem III 1Amber van Zomeren017: DSA 1xFinal A [6]07:59,964th
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk017: DSA 1xFinal A [5]08:14,646th
WILWillem III/HoopWillem Buist005: N 2xFinal A [4]06:49,452nd
NERNereusIvo de Graaf001: SA 1xFinal A [5]07:25,065th
TRITritonCathelijne Stikkers028: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]07:34,344th
WILWillem III/LagaKoen van den Herik002: SA 4-Final A [1]06:11,272nd
WILWillem IIIFlorentine de Boer052: DB 1xFinal A [4]08:35,345th
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema036: J16 4xFinal A [1]06:30,511st
WILWillem III 1Iannis Verstegen036: J16 4xFinal A [2]06:42,544th
WILWillem III 2Cas Simons036: J16 4xFinal A [6]07:21,316th
MWCMaastrichtsche/WIL/ROO/SPAJasper Joordens031: J18 4xFinal A [1]06:28,283rd
TRITritonJeroen Boot008: Ej 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [4]06:04,473rd
WILWillem IIIFien van Westreenen034: M18 8+Final A [4]07:23,682nd
TRITritonMarijn Valk016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [5]06:24,186th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
RICRIC/Amstel/Willem IIIIris Klok133: DN 4-Heat 2[2]07:38,785th
WILWillem III/HoopWillem Buist143: J18 2xHeat 3[2]06:57,942nd
WILWillem III/AmstelNiels Brinkman107: N 4-Heat 1[3]06:27,621st
WILWillem III 1Thomas Markhorst148: J16 2xHeat 2[3]07:27,693rd
WILWillem III 3Cas Simons148: J16 2xHeat 2[2]07:40,595th
WILWillem III/RoosendaalseLars Kreiter148: J16 2xHeat 3[1]07:10,262nd
WILWillem III 2Valentijn Sohier148: J16 2xHeat 3[6]07:31,363rd
WILWillem III 5Iannis Verstegen148: J16 2xHeat 4[4]07:11,362nd
WILWillem III 4Jules Mozes148: J16 2xHeat 4[2]07:33,924th
TRITriton/VikingMartijn Schultheiss111: B 4+Heat 2[5]07:19,024th
WILWillem III 2Amber van Zomeren162: DSA 1xHeat 1[2]08:01,173rd
WILWillem III 1Lotte Pronk162: DSA 1xHeat 1[5]08:03,784th
WILWillem III 1Inez den Hond145: M18 1xFinal 2[6]08:22,092nd
WILWillem III 2Florentine de Boer145: M18 1xFinal 3[3]08:35,763rd
TRITritonMarijn Valk124: LB 8+Heat 1[1]06:16,323rd
TRITritonJeroen Boot112: B 8+Heat 1[4]06:04,711st
WILWillem IIIMarten Steketee119: LN 1xHeat 2[1]07:43,914th
TRITritonFemke Reefman136: DB 8+Heat 2[5]06:45,172nd
AMSAmstelRuben Houkes108: N 2-Heat 1[5]06:59,151st
LEYLeythe-combiJorke Kooijenga104: SA 8+Heat 2[3]06:00,942nd
WILWillem III/LagaKoen van den Herik105: O 4-Final A [3]06:08,601st
SKOSkøllElsbeth Beeres129: DO 4-Final A [3]07:09,906th
WILWillem III/HoopWillem Buist143: J18 2xFinal A [1]06:44,581st
WILWillem III/AmstelNiels Brinkman107: N 4-Final A [3]06:17,922nd
WILWillem III 1Thomas Markhorst148: J16 2xFinal B [5]07:21,764th
WILWillem III 2Valentijn Sohier148: J16 2xFinal B [6]07:23,345th
WILWillem III/RoosendaalseLars Kreiter148: J16 2xFinal A [1]07:08,533rd
WILWillem III 5Iannis Verstegen148: J16 2xFinal A [6]07:14,654th
WILWillem III 2Amber van Zomeren162: DSA 1xFinal A [1]08:08,336th
TRITritonMarijn Valk124: LB 8+Final A [1]06:25,166th
TRITritonJeroen Boot112: B 8+Final A [6]06:02,521st
WILWillem IIICas Simons149: J16 4*Final A [5]07:12,181st
WILWillem IIIValentijn Sohier144: J18 8+Final A [3]06:49,273rd
WILWillem IIIMarten Steketee119: LN 1xFinal B [2]08:08,345th
WILWillem III 1Fien van Westreenen152: M16 4xFinal A [5]07:24,671st
WILWillem III 2Isa Nienhaus152: M16 4xFinal A [2]07:31,694th
TRITritonFemke Reefman136: DB 8+Final A [4]07:10,256th
AMSAmstelRuben Houkes108: N 2-Final A [6]07:02,761st
LEYLeythe-combiJorke Kooijenga104: SA 8+Final A [3]06:05,924th

Actions

Back