133e Varsity

10 April 2016
Results are available
Back

001: Oude Vier

Oude Vier
4 races

Sun 12:10 : Heat 1

4.0 m/s, 110° (ESE), 90% headwind, 10% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[1]--03:09,27(1)04:47,81(1)06:27,21(1)
  Nelson Ritsema01:38,5401:39,40
2.SKASkadi[5]--03:12,52(2)04:52,68(2)06:29,55(2)
  Thijs van Luijk01:40,1601:36,87
3.PROProteus[3]--03:13,16(3)04:53,67(3)06:34,98(3)
  Vincent Klaassens01:40,5101:41,31
4.TRITriton[4]--03:15,80(4)04:58,83(4)06:39,08(4)
  Joost van Rietbergen01:43,0301:40,25
5.AEGAegir[2]--03:25,88(5)05:16,67(5)07:05,78(5)
  Koen Wesselink01:50,7901:49,11

Sun 12:15 : Heat 2

4.0 m/s, 110° (ESE), 90% headwind, 10% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]--03:15,19(2)04:59,75(2)06:37,64(1)
  Daan Klomp01:44,5601:37,89
2.GYAGyas[3]--03:13,91(1)04:56,68(1)06:37,88(2)
  Koen Luppes01:42,7701:41,20
3.THEThêta[2]--03:16,76(3)05:09,27(3)06:55,41(3)
  Arnout Hilhorst01:52,5101:46,14
4.EUREuros[1]--03:24,52(5)05:10,80(4)06:55,64(4)
  Daan Horenberg01:46,2801:44,84
5.OKEOkeanos[4]--03:24,15(4)05:14,28(5)07:02,38(5)
  Bram Verhulst01:50,1301:48,10

Sun 12:20 : Heat 3

4.0 m/s, 110° (ESE), 90% headwind, 10% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]--03:13,54(1)04:58,66(1)06:42,62(1)
  Laurent Wilkens01:45,1201:43,96
2.VIDVidar[6]--03:17,22(2)04:59,90(2)06:44,25(2)
  Rikus van Groesen01:42,6801:44,35
3.PHOPhocas[4]--03:20,90(3)05:05,05(3)06:46,92(3)
  Koen Metsemakers01:44,1501:41,87
4.NJONjord[3]--03:21,43(4)05:06,56(4)06:56,03(4)
  Peter Gründer01:45,1301:49,47
5.SKOSkøll[1]--03:23,67(5)05:13,19(5)07:03,42(5)
  Michiel Moerman01:49,5201:50,23
6.ARGArgo[2]--03:29,36(6)05:21,19(6)07:17,15(6)
  Gijs Koetsenruijter01:51,8301:55,96

Sun 17:00 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 100° (E), 78% headwind, 22% from port side
pos.crewlane1000m1500m2000m2500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]--05:21,66(2)07:06,76(2)08:56,65(1)10:43,99(1)
  Nelson Ritsema01:45,1001:49,8901:47,34
2.SKASkadi[7]--05:20,44(1)07:05,74(1)09:01,50(2)10:54,72(2)
  Thijs van Luijk01:45,3001:55,7601:53,22
3.PROProteus[1]--05:31,25(4)07:19,75(4)09:15,55(3)11:07,31(3)
  Vincent Klaassens01:48,5001:55,8001:51,76
4.VIDVidar[6]--05:28,57(3)07:18,79(3)09:17,79(4)11:09,33(4)
  Rikus van Groesen01:50,2201:59,0001:51,54
5.GYAGyas[2]--05:32,32(5)07:21,32(5)09:19,91(5)11:10,78(5)
  Koen Luppes01:49,0001:58,5901:50,87
6.LAGLaga[4]--05:32,70(6)07:23,46(6)09:21,35(6)11:14,21(6)
  Laurent Wilkens01:50,7601:57,8901:52,86
7.ORCOrca[5]--05:38,28(7)07:31,47(7)09:26,76(7)11:21,67(7)
  Daan Klomp01:53,1901:55,2901:54,91

Actions

Back