133e Varsity

10 April 2016
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
44 races

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusIJsbrand Daleboudt040: B 4+Heat 2[2]00:00,001st
TRITriton 2Piet Jonker040: B 4+Heat 2[1]00:00,002nd
NERNereusBarbara Brink004: Dames AchtHeat 2[3]07:02,882nd
TRITritonJamie Hutchins030: N 2-Heat 2[5]07:24,464th
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout005: Lichte Dames VierHeat 1[5]07:40,922nd
NERNereusMartine van den Boomgaard042: DB 4+Heat 1[2]07:42,571st
NERNereusOscar Dijkstra002: Jonge AchtHeat 2[3]06:21,561st
NERNereus 1Thomas Mulder020: O 4+Heat 1[5]06:53,701st
NERNereus 2Koen van der Veen020: O 4+Heat 1[3]07:01,553rd
NERNereusSicco Nessen003: Lichte AchtHeat 3[1]06:19,131st
NERNereusNelson Ritsema001: Oude VierHeat 1[1]06:27,211st
TRITritonJoost van Rietbergen001: Oude VierHeat 1[4]06:39,084th
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen015: DSA 4-Heat 1[3]07:25,971st
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle015: DSA 4-Heat 2[4]07:30,252nd
TRITriton 2Anouk van Amerongen015: DSA 4-Heat 2[2]07:34,823rd
TRITriton 3Jona Derksen031: N 1xHeat 1[3]08:15,503rd
TRITriton 1Jan Schaly031: N 1xHeat 2[5]00:00,002nd
TRITriton 4Lay de Jong031: N 1xHeat 2[2]00:00,003rd
TRITriton 2Tom Bresser031: N 1xHeat 2[3]00:00,004th
NERNereusMartine van den Boomgaard042: DB 4+Final A [3]08:11,101st
NERNereusFloris Korten043: LB 1xFinal A [2]09:05,755th
NERNereusVeronique Meester034: DN 2-Final A [3]08:36,101st
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens034: DN 2-Final A [4]08:52,923rd
TRITriton 2Femke Giesbers034: DN 2-Final A [6]09:11,254th
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen026: DO 2-Final A [5]09:09,783rd
TRITriton 2Piet Jonker040: B 4+Final A [2]07:19,471st
NERNereusIJsbrand Daleboudt040: B 4+Final A [3]07:20,052nd
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout005: Lichte Dames VierFinal A [1]08:15,533rd
TRITriton 4Lay de Jong031: N 1xFinal A [1]08:28,282nd
TRITriton 1Jan Schaly031: N 1xFinal A [2]08:43,285th
TRITriton 3Jona Derksen031: N 1xFinal A [6]08:57,056th
NERNereusSicco Nessen003: Lichte AchtFinal A [3]06:54,493rd
TRITritonJessica Knol017: LDSA 1xFinal A [2]09:39,872nd
TRITritonWessel Dam018: LSA 4-Final A [2]07:24,271st
NERNereusBarbara Brink004: Dames AchtFinal A [1]07:44,364th
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen015: DSA 4-Final A [3]08:01,441st
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle015: DSA 4-Final A [5]08:17,224th
TRITriton 2Anouk van Amerongen015: DSA 4-Final A [1]08:27,215th
NERNereusOscar Dijkstra002: Jonge AchtFinal A [4]06:45,451st
NERNereus 1Thomas Mulder020: O 4+Final A [3]07:31,242nd
NERNereus 2Koen van der Veen020: O 4+Final A [6]07:46,046th
NERNereusJeroen Oortwijn010: SA 2+Final A [2]08:21,081st
NERNereusMartijn Teunissen008: KNSRB Ov2+Final A [1]03:50,982nd
NERNereusNelson Ritsema001: Oude VierFinal A [3]10:43,991st

Actions

Back