133e Varsity

10 April 2016
Results are available

Sun 10:00 : Heat

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]------08:11,49(1)
2.LAGLaga[17]------08:14,21(2)
3.AEGAegir[7]------08:18,54(3)
4.ARGArgo[13]------08:26,29(4)
5.SKASkadi[11]------08:30,97(5)
6.GYAGyas[12]------08:35,49(6)
7.PHOPhocas[8]------08:41,14(7)
8.NJONjord[9]------08:48,38(8)
9.SAUSaurus[2]------08:54,05(9)
10.DUDDudok[14]------08:55,04(10)
11.THEThêta[4]------08:58,93(11)
12.SKOSkøll[6]------09:07,96(12)
13.OKEOkeanos[15]------09:20,70(13)
14.EUREuros[18]------10:20,63(14)
15.VIDVidar[1]------10:29,15(15)
16.BORBoreas[16]------10:38,02(16)
17.PROProteus[10]------10:59,83(17)
18.PELPelargos[3]------11:15,95(18)

Sun 10:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[3]01:41,25(1)03:27,58(1)05:17,19(1)07:04,74(1)
2.EUREuros 2[2]01:42,38(2)03:30,61(2)05:22,03(2)07:14,07(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:42,86(3)03:31,65(3)05:28,03(3)07:19,56(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:47,89(4)03:44,45(4)05:46,39(4)07:46,93(4)

Sun 10:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]--------
2.TRITriton 2[1]--------
3.PROProteus[3]--------
4.DUDDudok[5]--------
5.OKEOkeanos[4]--------

Sun 10:25 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:38,83(1)03:27,16(2)05:18,39(2)07:05,54(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:41,65(3)03:29,41(3)05:20,75(3)07:08,17(2)
3.PHOPhocas[1]01:40,75(2)03:25,74(1)05:18,13(1)07:09,31(3)
4.BORBoreas[4]01:42,12(4)03:33,41(4)05:29,73(4)07:22,71(4)
5.TRITriton 1[3]--03:35,90(5)05:30,82(5)07:26,91(5)

Sun 10:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[1]01:34,64(1)03:17,69(1)05:07,38(1)06:55,69(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:40,12(3)03:23,28(3)05:14,58(3)07:00,98(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:37,29(2)03:22,34(2)05:13,58(2)07:01,37(3)
4.TRITriton[2]01:41,11(4)03:26,65(4)05:19,64(4)07:09,93(4)
5.EUREuros[3]01:42,31(5)03:29,54(5)05:24,05(5)07:19,61(5)

Sun 10:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[1]01:39,82(5)03:23,26(1)05:08,90(1)06:57,58(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:37,93(2)03:23,68(2)05:13,02(2)07:02,88(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:38,99(4)03:24,05(3)05:17,43(3)07:07,59(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:38,56(3)03:58,17(4)05:18,69(4)07:11,49(4)
5.ORCOrca (2)[2]01:37,52(1)--05:46,37(5)07:35,30(5)

Sun 10:40 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:32,88(2)03:14,00(1)04:59,84(1)06:45,96(1)
2.AEGAegir[1]01:32,53(1)03:15,58(2)05:04,40(2)06:52,94(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:35,33(4)03:23,21(3)05:13,50(3)07:02,60(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:35,79(5)03:24,29(5)05:13,93(4)07:03,72(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:34,99(3)03:23,88(4)05:15,19(5)07:05,89(5)

Sun 10:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:45,63(2)--05:41,38(4)07:29,90(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:46,79(5)--05:42,58(5)07:30,76(2)
3.THEThêta[2]01:45,51(1)--05:36,91(1)07:31,57(3)
4.NJONjord[1]01:46,39(4)--05:40,90(3)07:36,25(4)
5.SKOSkøll[3]01:45,89(3)--05:37,98(2)07:38,66(5)

Sun 10:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[3]01:46,56(3)--05:26,16(1)07:16,95(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[4]01:44,93(2)--05:29,35(2)07:20,84(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:46,98(4)--05:34,13(4)07:24,22(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:42,98(1)--05:33,67(3)07:24,46(4)
5.VIDVidar 3[1]01:50,44(5)--05:54,83(5)07:58,32(5)

Sun 10:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:48,65(1)03:44,89(1)05:42,66(1)07:37,06(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:50,64(2)03:47,97(2)05:46,43(2)07:40,92(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:52,30(4)03:49,53(3)05:47,37(3)07:43,54(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[1]01:51,94(3)03:49,80(4)05:47,68(4)07:45,56(4)
5.VIDVidar/Skadi/SilVia[3]01:52,93(5)03:54,59(5)05:58,09(5)07:56,55(5)

Sun 11:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Njord[4]01:48,45(4)03:43,11(3)05:42,34(2)07:39,78(1)
2.AEGAegir[1]01:46,17(1)03:41,41(1)05:41,57(1)07:41,33(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:47,56(3)03:44,40(4)05:43,95(3)07:44,46(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:46,62(2)03:42,43(2)05:44,80(4)07:44,73(4)
5.SAUSaurus[2]01:48,85(5)03:46,51(5)05:46,37(5)07:45,39(5)

Sun 11:05 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]01:48,77(1)03:44,53(1)05:43,76(1)07:39,73(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:49,55(2)03:45,37(2)05:46,84(2)07:45,67(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:51,52(3)03:52,70(6)05:54,20(4)07:52,91(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:53,61(6)03:51,95(4)05:53,92(3)07:54,05(4)
5.EUREuros[1]01:52,13(4)03:51,61(3)05:56,20(6)07:55,82(5)
6.SKASkadi[2]01:52,72(5)03:52,33(5)05:55,72(5)07:56,47(6)

Sun 11:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:46,42(1)03:42,75(1)05:44,04(1)07:42,57(1)
2.PELPelargos[3]01:50,17(4)03:48,18(3)05:50,40(2)07:48,69(2)
3.PHOPhocas[5]01:49,26(3)03:48,87(4)05:52,38(4)07:53,09(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:48,13(2)03:47,73(2)05:52,15(3)07:55,80(4)
5.ARGArgo[1]01:50,65(5)03:51,81(5)05:57,09(5)07:58,53(5)

Sun 11:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:49,88(3)03:51,50(2)05:51,77(1)07:50,16(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:49,60(2)03:50,51(1)05:52,34(2)07:51,32(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:51,23(4)03:53,84(4)05:57,10(3)07:55,44(3)
4.NJONjord[1]01:49,15(1)03:53,01(3)05:58,53(4)08:00,30(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]01:52,92(6)04:01,05(6)06:05,95(6)08:05,46(5)
6.SAUSaurus[5]01:51,78(5)04:00,52(5)06:05,67(5)08:05,88(6)

Sun 11:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]--------
2.VIDVidar[2]--------
3.PROProteus[5]--------
4.ORCOrca[4]--------

Sun 11:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]--03:02,96(1)04:43,27(1)06:21,56(1)
2.NJONjord[2]--03:06,13(4)04:44,29(2)06:22,12(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]--03:05,66(3)04:44,82(4)06:23,57(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]--03:03,85(2)04:44,59(3)06:27,24(4)
5.THEThêta[1]--03:07,31(5)04:45,87(5)06:31,21(5)

Sun 11:40 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]--03:06,11(1)04:45,36(1)06:22,03(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]--03:07,97(2)04:48,65(2)06:24,41(2)
3.TRITriton[3]--03:08,86(3)04:49,88(4)06:25,09(3)
4.ARGArgo[1]--03:09,19(4)04:49,64(3)06:26,19(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]--03:09,20(5)04:50,10(5)06:33,64(5)

Sun 11:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]--03:22,31(1)05:09,52(1)06:53,70(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]--03:28,84(2)05:14,25(2)06:59,23(2)
3.NERNereus 2[3]--03:30,03(3)05:18,84(4)07:01,55(3)
4.NJONjord 1[2]--03:30,78(4)05:17,64(3)07:03,43(4)

Sun 11:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]--03:20,72(1)05:08,61(1)06:54,23(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]--03:27,04(3)05:12,73(2)06:59,60(2)
3.NJONjord 2[2]--03:26,61(2)05:13,16(3)07:01,10(3)
4.ORCOrca[1]--03:31,07(4)05:24,99(4)07:17,66(4)

Sun 11:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]--03:09,50(1)04:48,58(1)06:26,05(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]--03:10,62(2)04:50,09(2)06:26,86(2)
3.NJONjord[1]--03:11,24(3)04:50,85(3)06:28,32(3)
4.EUREuros[5]--03:12,35(4)04:53,86(4)06:33,07(4)
5.ORCOrca[2]--03:12,99(5)04:54,14(5)06:33,85(5)

Sun 12:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]--03:06,63(1)04:45,46(1)06:22,29(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]--03:06,92(2)04:46,10(2)06:24,23(2)
3.SKOSkøll (2)[4]--03:08,65(3)04:49,90(3)06:29,13(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[1]--03:09,17(4)04:50,86(4)06:30,76(4)
5.PROProteus/Phocas[5]--03:10,75(5)04:51,52(5)06:35,51(5)

Sun 12:05 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[1]--03:02,52(1)04:41,92(1)06:19,13(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]--03:03,61(2)04:43,99(2)06:21,78(2)
3.TRITriton[5]--03:10,72(4)04:51,31(4)06:28,23(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]--03:08,02(3)04:49,49(3)06:33,32(4)

Sun 12:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[1]--03:09,27(1)04:47,81(1)06:27,21(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]--03:12,52(2)04:52,68(2)06:29,55(2)
3.PROProteus[3]--03:13,16(3)04:53,67(3)06:34,98(3)
4.TRITriton[4]--03:15,80(4)04:58,83(4)06:39,08(4)
5.AEGAegir[2]--03:25,88(5)05:16,67(5)07:05,78(5)

Sun 12:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]--03:15,19(2)04:59,75(2)06:37,64(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]--03:13,91(1)04:56,68(1)06:37,88(2)
3.THEThêta[2]--03:16,76(3)05:09,27(3)06:55,41(3)
4.EUREuros[1]--03:24,52(5)05:10,80(4)06:55,64(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[4]--03:24,15(4)05:14,28(5)07:02,38(5)

Sun 12:20 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]--03:13,54(1)04:58,66(1)06:42,62(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]--03:17,22(2)04:59,90(2)06:44,25(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]--03:20,90(3)05:05,05(3)06:46,92(3)
4.NJONjord[3]--03:21,43(4)05:06,56(4)06:56,03(4)
5.SKOSkøll[1]--03:23,67(5)05:13,19(5)07:03,42(5)
6.ARGArgo[2]--03:29,36(6)05:21,19(6)07:17,15(6)

Sun 12:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]--03:36,20(1)05:32,63(1)07:25,97(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[5]--03:36,94(2)05:34,11(2)07:28,14(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[4]--03:49,29(3)05:53,64(3)07:52,55(3)

Sun 12:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[3]--03:34,77(1)05:31,76(1)07:24,95(1)
2.TRITriton 1[4]--03:40,10(2)05:37,94(2)07:30,25(2)
3.TRITriton 2[2]--03:41,82(3)05:38,63(3)07:34,82(3)
4.NJONjord 2[5]--03:48,77(4)05:49,50(4)07:46,51(4)

Sun 12:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[5]------07:17,35(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]------07:29,66(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[3]------07:36,71(3)

Sun 12:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]----05:20,25(2)07:09,01(1)
2.THEThêta[3]----05:18,97(1)07:10,68(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[2]----05:23,46(3)07:14,39(3)
4.PROProteus[4]----05:27,07(4)07:18,86(4)

Sun 12:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 3[5]--03:54,72(1)05:59,63(1)08:05,03(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[2]--04:05,00(3)06:07,82(2)08:12,99(2)
3.TRITriton 3[3]--04:04,03(2)06:11,29(3)08:15,50(3)
4.VIDVidar 1[4]--04:06,48(4)06:11,82(4)08:17,13(4)

Sun 12:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]--------
2.TRITriton 1[5]--------
3.TRITriton 4[2]--------
4.TRITriton 2[3]--------

Sun 12:55 : Heat

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]------07:30,28(1)
2.AEGAegir[9]------07:33,73(2)
3.DUDDudok[14]------07:43,39(3)
4.NJONjord[11]------07:50,57(4)
5.THEThêta[6]------08:09,56(5)
6.TRITriton[15]------08:09,87(6)
7.EUREuros[4]------08:18,79(7)
8.SKASkadi[1]------08:22,85(8)
9.PHOPhocas[17]------08:25,18(9)
10.GYAGyas[16]------08:29,54(10)
11.ARGArgo[8]------08:33,23(11)
12.PROProteus[2]------08:42,70(12)
13.VIDVidar[13]------09:27,41(13)
14.BORBoreas[7]------09:31,36(14)
15.PELPelargos[10]------09:37,07(15)
16.SKOSkøll[3]------10:07,45(16)

Sun 14:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]02:15,78(2)--07:04,06(1)09:22,42(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]02:14,50(1)--07:04,82(2)09:26,84(2)
3.GYAGyas[1]02:21,47(5)--07:13,26(3)09:33,12(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]02:17,36(3)--07:15,22(5)09:35,05(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]02:17,74(4)--07:14,04(4)09:36,80(5)
6.ARGArgo[2]02:22,00(6)--07:22,42(6)09:47,92(6)

Sun 14:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:59,40(1)--06:08,56(1)08:11,10(1)
2.PHOPhocas[1]01:59,79(2)--06:10,07(2)08:18,34(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]02:00,21(3)--06:20,52(3)08:25,67(3)
4.PELPelargos[2]02:03,19(5)--06:21,01(4)08:28,11(4)
5.THEThêta[5]02:02,05(4)--06:22,51(5)08:29,48(5)
6.LAGLaga[6]02:03,47(6)--06:29,36(6)08:37,13(6)

Sun 14:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[1]02:00,73(1)--06:16,70(1)08:20,97(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]02:06,03(4)--06:22,82(2)08:27,63(2)
3.NJONjord 1[4]02:03,80(3)--06:24,07(4)08:36,28(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]02:02,77(2)--06:24,04(3)08:39,30(4)
5.NERNereus[2]02:06,96(5)--06:30,32(5)09:05,75(5)

Sun 14:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]02:00,65(1)--06:26,46(1)08:36,10(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[1]02:02,36(2)--06:26,50(2)08:47,17(2)
3.TRITriton 1[4]02:02,65(3)--06:39,34(4)08:52,92(3)
4.TRITriton 2[6]02:07,38(4)--06:55,22(5)09:11,25(4)
5.ODIOdin[5]02:12,44(6)--06:35,47(3)09:11,67(5)
6.ARGArgo[2]02:11,39(5)--07:00,69(6)09:22,56(6)

Sun 14:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[4]02:03,48(1)--06:25,75(1)08:31,25(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[3]02:05,38(2)--06:30,80(2)08:31,63(2)
3.NERNereus[5]02:10,58(3)--06:52,52(3)09:09,78(3)

Sun 14:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[2]----05:31,88(1)07:19,47(1)
2.NERNereus[3]----05:32,63(2)07:20,05(2)
3.GYAGyas[1]----05:49,43(3)07:42,78(3)
4.EUREuros 2[6]----05:50,27(4)07:43,65(4)

Sun 15:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:55,80(2)----07:51,24(1)
2.THEThêta[1]01:55,19(1)----07:55,16(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[5]02:03,68(4)----07:58,58(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:57,37(3)----08:22,38(4)
5.VIDVidar 1[4]02:28,59(6)----08:26,56(5)
6.ARGArgo[6]02:24,41(5)----08:37,35(6)

Sun 15:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[5]02:01,09(5)04:05,65(3)06:14,13(3)08:14,27(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:59,99(2)04:05,34(2)06:14,64(4)08:14,88(2)
3.NERNereus[1]02:00,46(3)04:07,02(4)06:12,47(2)08:15,53(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:57,84(1)04:00,72(1)06:11,63(1)08:16,86(4)
5.AEGAegir[2]02:00,46(3)04:07,36(5)06:16,48(5)08:22,68(5)
6.LAGLaga/Njord[4]02:03,57(6)04:11,80(6)06:24,09(6)08:31,55(6)

Sun 15:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:56,54(2)04:02,69(1)06:13,76(1)08:15,14(1)
2.TRITriton 4[1]02:01,45(3)04:10,43(3)06:22,47(2)08:28,28(2)
3.VIDVidar 3[3]02:01,66(4)04:11,55(4)06:27,68(3)08:34,09(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[5]02:03,16(5)04:18,04(5)06:32,38(5)08:43,05(4)
5.TRITriton 1[2]01:55,46(1)04:09,13(2)06:27,80(4)08:43,28(5)
6.TRITriton 3[6]02:09,21(6)04:27,05(6)06:48,05(6)08:57,05(6)

Sun 15:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]02:06,84(1)04:30,78(1)06:51,03(1)09:07,04(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[2]02:12,28(2)04:38,56(2)06:57,63(2)09:10,21(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]02:20,34(4)04:53,47(4)07:13,75(3)09:28,55(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[3]02:16,66(3)04:52,48(3)07:16,51(4)09:38,55(4)

Sun 15:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]02:02,24(5)04:02,36(3)06:07,40(1)08:06,61(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:59,53(2)03:59,23(1)06:07,87(2)08:07,60(2)
3.BORBoreas[3]02:00,98(3)04:02,03(2)06:10,99(3)08:09,01(3)
4.NJONjord[1]02:01,94(4)04:03,21(4)06:11,50(4)08:10,94(4)
5.THEThêta[4]02:02,69(6)04:05,06(5)06:18,23(5)08:23,18(5)
6.ARGArgo[6]01:59,21(1)04:05,60(6)06:26,89(6)08:36,93(6)

Sun 15:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:39,52(2)03:27,06(3)05:10,28(1)06:49,83(1)
2.VIDVidar[1]01:38,42(1)03:25,95(1)05:11,67(2)06:53,69(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:41,52(6)03:28,47(4)05:15,02(4)06:54,49(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]01:39,90(3)03:26,75(2)05:13,99(3)06:56,24(4)
5.LAGLaga[5]01:40,67(4)03:28,70(5)05:15,81(5)06:56,74(5)
6.ASOAsopos[6]01:41,05(5)03:30,11(6)05:17,72(6)06:58,35(6)

Sun 15:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]02:13,47(1)04:39,84(1)07:08,19(1)09:28,47(1)
2.TRITriton[2]02:25,89(4)04:55,07(3)07:22,39(3)09:39,87(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]02:23,14(2)04:52,60(2)07:20,99(2)09:40,78(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]02:23,44(3)04:59,16(4)07:35,66(4)10:05,06(4)

Sun 15:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:49,86(3)03:46,15(2)05:45,01(1)07:37,35(1)
2.THEThêta[2]01:48,50(1)03:45,83(1)05:45,74(2)07:38,80(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[6]01:49,57(2)03:47,70(3)05:49,91(3)07:50,49(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]01:52,74(4)03:52,95(4)05:53,21(4)07:50,80(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]01:55,55(5)03:53,69(5)06:01,73(5)08:05,96(5)

Sun 15:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:41,65(1)03:35,82(1)05:31,49(1)07:24,27(1)
2.AEGAegir[1]01:42,49(2)03:36,25(2)05:31,63(2)07:28,96(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:48,37(4)03:42,60(3)05:39,85(3)07:30,37(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:44,61(3)03:42,82(4)05:41,47(4)07:36,59(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]01:50,56(6)03:49,71(5)05:49,93(5)07:45,11(5)
6.ASOAsopos[4]01:49,29(5)03:51,47(6)05:53,85(6)07:56,02(6)

Sun 16:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:46,96(4)03:42,71(2)05:40,07(1)07:33,69(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:46,66(3)03:42,98(3)05:41,91(2)07:36,87(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:45,34(1)03:41,98(1)05:44,25(3)07:40,66(3)
4.NERNereus[1]01:46,09(2)03:43,51(4)05:48,02(4)07:44,36(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]01:49,71(5)03:48,77(5)05:50,59(5)07:48,58(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[6]01:51,56(6)03:53,43(6)05:57,43(6)07:54,90(6)

Sun 16:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:56,32(1)04:00,02(1)06:04,83(1)08:01,44(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[2]02:01,51(3)04:05,23(3)06:05,96(2)08:04,48(2)
3.NJONjord 1[4]01:56,64(2)04:01,76(2)06:11,11(3)08:12,00(3)
4.TRITriton 1[5]02:02,07(4)04:06,68(4)06:17,07(4)08:17,22(4)
5.TRITriton 2[1]02:03,30(5)04:12,54(5)06:23,11(5)08:27,21(5)

Sun 16:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:35,08(1)03:17,16(1)05:02,87(1)06:45,45(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:37,88(4)03:21,37(2)05:06,70(2)06:48,55(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:37,22(2)03:22,19(3)05:07,09(3)06:49,90(3)
4.VIDVidar[1]01:37,57(3)03:22,68(4)05:08,45(4)06:52,55(4)
5.NJONjord[6]01:39,55(5)03:25,63(6)05:08,91(5)06:56,54(5)
6.GYAGyas[5]01:39,86(6)03:25,37(5)05:13,07(6)07:01,37(6)

Sun 16:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]01:48,73(2)03:41,12(2)05:34,02(1)07:24,19(1)
2.NERNereus 1[3]01:46,73(1)03:40,20(1)05:36,72(2)07:31,24(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:50,59(5)03:46,64(3)05:43,11(3)07:38,10(3)
4.NJONjord 2[1]01:50,92(6)03:46,65(4)05:45,88(4)07:42,90(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]01:49,66(3)03:46,90(5)05:46,46(5)07:43,68(5)
6.NERNereus 2[6]01:50,06(4)03:47,32(6)05:48,52(6)07:46,04(6)

Sun 16:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]02:01,84(1)04:11,13(2)06:19,72(2)08:21,08(1)
2.NJONjord[4]02:02,26(2)04:10,53(1)06:18,85(1)08:23,55(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[3]02:24,50(3)04:55,19(3)07:23,07(3)09:44,38(3)

Sun 16:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]02:01,77(1)04:12,00(1)06:26,11(1)08:36,43(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]02:02,55(2)04:18,12(2)06:35,76(2)08:49,38(2)
3.NJONjord[2]02:09,02(4)04:25,10(3)06:43,67(3)08:55,83(3)
4.DUDDudok[5]02:05,47(3)04:25,42(4)06:45,01(4)08:57,74(4)
5.THEThêta[6]02:11,39(5)04:32,56(5)06:54,77(5)09:14,65(5)
6.TRITriton[1]02:14,20(6)04:38,22(6)07:02,11(6)09:21,41(6)

Sun 16:30 : Final A

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NJONjord[6]03:42,21(1)
2.NERNereus[1]03:50,98(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]04:06,03(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]07:52,88(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]08:13,70(5)

Sun 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane1000m1500m2000m2500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]--05:21,66(2)07:06,76(2)08:56,65(1)10:43,99(1)
2.SKASkadi[7]--05:20,44(1)07:05,74(1)09:01,50(2)10:54,72(2)
3.PROProteus[1]--05:31,25(4)07:19,75(4)09:15,55(3)11:07,31(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]--05:28,57(3)07:18,79(3)09:17,79(4)11:09,33(4)
5.GYAGyas[2]--05:32,32(5)07:21,32(5)09:19,91(5)11:10,78(5)
6.LAGLaga[4]--05:32,70(6)07:23,46(6)09:21,35(6)11:14,21(6)
7.ORCOrca[5]--05:38,28(7)07:31,47(7)09:26,76(7)11:21,67(7)