NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

04 July 2015 to 05 July 2015
Results are available
Back

022: DN 4+

Dames nieuwelingen vier-met
4 races

Sat 08:15 : Heat 1

5.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[3]01:54,62(1)03:57,30(1)06:00,67(1)08:03,94(1)
  Korina Fokkens02:02,6802:03,3702:03,27
2.ORCOrca/Triton[6]01:59,63(3)03:59,84(2)06:02,38(2)08:04,29(2)
  Miriam Visser02:00,2102:02,5402:01,91
3.GYAGyas[4]01:59,94(4)04:02,94(3)06:07,97(3)08:11,83(3)
  Frederiek van Rij02:03,0002:05,0302:03,86
4.PROProteus[5]01:57,86(2)04:05,06(4)06:10,58(4)08:14,13(4)
  Lili Braam02:07,2002:05,5202:03,55

Sat 08:20 : Heat 2

5.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:53,57(1)03:52,65(1)05:51,72(1)07:49,83(1)
  Sophie Appeldoorn01:59,0801:59,0701:58,11
2.NJONjord[3]01:54,51(2)03:55,79(3)05:55,09(2)07:53,30(2)
  Mieke Wilms02:01,2801:59,3001:58,21
3.VIDVidar[5]01:55,71(3)03:55,31(2)05:56,65(3)07:55,64(3)
  Anne Keeris01:59,6002:01,3401:58,99
4.AEGAegir/Saurus[7]01:57,25(4)04:03,58(4)06:12,55(4)08:20,36(4)
  Micky Karsten02:06,3302:08,9702:07,81
5.NERNereus 2[4]02:05,93(5)04:20,12(5)06:35,10(5)08:47,34(5)
  Brigitte Radier02:14,1902:14,9802:12,24

Sat 08:25 : Heat 3

5.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:49,18(1)03:46,37(1)05:45,64(1)07:42,62(1)
  Tamara Kamp01:57,1901:59,2701:56,98
2.NERNereus 3[5]01:51,55(3)03:48,79(3)05:47,67(3)07:44,05(2)
  Chris Oskam01:57,2401:58,8801:56,38
3.ARGArgo 1[7]01:50,66(2)03:48,36(2)05:47,50(2)07:47,36(3)
  Lilian Prinsen01:57,7001:59,1401:59,86
4.ORCOrca[4]01:57,49(4)03:58,65(4)06:00,71(4)08:00,01(4)
  Yvette Besnard02:01,1602:02,0601:59,30
5.NERNereus 1[3]01:59,23(5)04:01,73(5)06:05,60(5)08:04,42(5)
  Esther van Broekhuizen02:02,5002:03,8701:58,82

Sat 15:05 : Final A

7.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[1]01:48,48(3)03:38,84(2)05:31,21(1)07:22,90(1)
  Chris Oskam01:50,3601:52,3701:51,69
2.NJONjord[2]01:45,37(1)03:37,89(1)05:32,67(2)07:25,02(2)
  Mieke Wilms01:52,5201:54,7801:52,35
3.TRITriton[4]01:51,62(5)03:44,34(4)05:38,76(3)07:31,61(3)
  Sophie Appeldoorn01:52,7201:54,4201:52,85
4.ARGArgo 2[5]01:47,49(2)03:43,03(3)05:40,61(5)07:33,50(4)
  Korina Fokkens01:55,5401:57,5801:52,89
5.AEGAegir[3]01:49,56(4)03:44,52(5)05:40,21(4)07:35,65(5)
  Tamara Kamp01:54,9601:55,6901:55,44
6.ORCOrca/Triton[6]01:53,41(6)03:47,72(6)05:45,56(6)07:41,00(6)
  Miriam Visser01:54,3101:57,8401:55,44

Actions

Back