NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

04 July 2015 to 05 July 2015
Results are available
Back

023: DDev 4-

Dames development vier-zonder
4 races

Sat 09:25 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:41,31(1)03:34,36(1)05:27,88(2)07:18,51(1)
  Liselotte Van der Togt01:53,0501:53,5201:50,63
2.SKASkadi[7]01:44,00(3)03:35,50(3)05:27,70(1)07:18,78(2)
  Sophie Wooldrik01:51,5001:52,2001:51,08
3.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:43,28(2)03:35,10(2)05:28,01(3)07:19,55(3)
  Saskia Kleij01:51,8201:52,9101:51,54
4.LAGLaga[6]01:45,99(4)03:37,01(4)05:34,20(4)07:20,46(4)
  Siri van der Meijden01:51,0201:57,1901:46,26
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:49,59(5)03:44,55(5)05:42,84(5)07:40,29(5)
  Madeline Mol01:54,9601:58,2901:57,45
6.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:50,45(6)03:48,35(6)05:47,71(6)07:49,68(6)
  Tinka Makaske01:57,9001:59,3602:01,97

Sat 09:30 : Heat 3

6.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[3]01:43,53(1)03:36,81(1)05:28,96(1)07:20,79(1)
  Charlotte de Groot01:53,2801:52,1501:51,83
2.NJONjord[7]01:46,47(3)03:37,75(2)05:29,92(2)07:22,49(2)
  Liselore Meijer01:51,2801:52,1701:52,57
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:46,18(2)03:38,97(3)05:31,05(3)07:24,10(3)
  Amber Traa01:52,7901:52,0801:53,05
4.THEThêta[2]01:50,07(5)03:42,52(4)05:33,82(4)07:26,77(4)
  Lisa Dekkers01:52,4501:51,3001:52,95
5.GYAGyas[6]01:47,91(4)03:44,43(5)05:44,71(5)07:43,30(5)
  Sigrid Broeze01:56,5202:00,2801:58,59
6.NERNereus 1[5]01:53,28(6)03:53,86(6)05:56,63(6)07:55,72(6)
  Hilde Boon02:00,5802:02,7701:59,09

Sat 15:35 : Final B

7.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:44,44(2)03:32,25(2)05:22,29(1)07:08,65(1)
  Siri van der Meijden01:47,8101:50,0401:46,36
2.THEThêta[4]01:47,35(4)03:34,70(3)05:24,10(3)07:11,04(2)
  Lisa Dekkers01:47,3501:49,4001:46,94
3.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:43,30(1)03:31,78(1)05:23,76(2)07:14,01(3)
  Tinka Makaske01:48,4801:51,9801:50,25
4.GYAGyas[5]01:47,16(3)03:38,36(4)05:36,72(4)07:34,42(4)
  Sigrid Broeze01:51,2001:58,3601:57,70
5.NERNereus 1[2]01:52,07(5)03:49,84(5)05:49,09(5)07:48,04(5)
  Hilde Boon01:57,7701:59,2501:58,95

Sat 15:40 : Final A

7.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[6]01:40,11(3)03:24,22(1)05:09,46(1)06:54,77(1)
  Saskia Kleij01:44,1101:45,2401:45,31
2.ORCOrca[3]01:39,26(1)03:26,20(2)05:14,56(2)06:58,50(2)
  Liselotte Van der Togt01:46,9401:48,3601:43,94
3.NERNereus 2[4]01:39,73(2)03:28,23(3)05:16,81(3)07:02,88(3)
  Charlotte de Groot01:48,5001:48,5801:46,07
4.SKASkadi[5]01:43,42(4)03:30,65(4)05:19,97(4)07:05,37(4)
  Sophie Wooldrik01:47,2301:49,3201:45,40
5.NJONjord[2]01:49,05(6)03:40,46(6)05:31,95(5)07:19,82(5)
  Liselore Meijer01:51,4101:51,4901:47,87
6.PHOPhocas[1]01:47,61(5)03:39,26(5)05:34,51(6)07:24,68(6)
  Amber Traa01:51,6501:55,2501:50,17

Actions

Back