NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

04 July 2015 to 05 July 2015
Results are available
Back

Skadi

SKA
53 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadiPeter Bruins006: N 4+Heat 3[2]06:58,761st
SKASkadi/NereusFloris von Bönninghausen004: O 2-Heat 1[4]07:21,004th
SKASkadiBen Havenaar004: O 2-Heat 2[6]07:51,386th
SKASkadiSophie Wooldrik023: DDev 4- (DK)Heat 2[7]07:18,782nd
SKASkadiPauline Zellenrath024: DEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 2[5]06:58,664th
SKASkadiEric Slob016: LEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 2[3]06:14,603rd
NJONjord/SkadiFrank de Vries014: LN 4+Heat 3[5]06:46,172nd
SKASkadiJara Verweij062: DB 1x (Hoofdnummer)Heat 2[4]08:38,644th
SKASkadiBrian Overeijnder009: LSA 1x (NSK)Heat 1[4]
SKASkadiCrista Algie020: DO 2-Heat 2[7]07:38,532nd
SKASkadiSusie Cats063: LDB 1x (Hoofdnummer)Heat 2[4]08:25,763rd
SKASkadiPeter Bruins006: N 4+Final A [5]06:36,331st
SKASkadiAnnika van Putten025: LDSA 1x (NSK)Final A [3]08:05,874th
SKASkadiPhilip van der Weijde011: LSA 2xFinal A [5]06:38,132nd
HOOHoop/SkadiFloris Loeffen011: LSA 2xFinal A [3]06:52,593rd
SKASkadiSophie Wooldrik023: DDev 4- (DK)Final A [5]07:05,374th
SKASkadiPauline Zellenrath024: DEj 8+ (EJK)Final B [3]06:45,422nd
SKASkadiEric Slob016: LEj 8+ (EJK)Final A [1]06:06,545th
NJONjord/SkadiFrank de Vries014: LN 4+Final A [6]06:52,334th
SKASkadiBrian Overeijnder009: LSA 1x (NSK)Final A [1]07:20,254th
SKASkadiCrista Algie020: DO 2-Final A [2]07:55,246th
SKASkadiStephan Niemansburg015: LDev 4- (DK)Final A [4]06:13,731st
SKASkadiSusie Cats063: LDB 1x (Hoofdnummer)Final A [6]08:21,182nd
NERNereus/SkadiMaaike Head019: DSA 2xFinal A [4]06:50,101st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga/SkadiIngeborg Dijkstra133: DN 2xHeat 2[5]08:03,442nd
SKASkadiSophie Wooldrik131: DN 4-Heat 2[4]07:24,771st
SKASkadiAmée Leferink171: DTal 8+Heat 3[1]07:32,243rd
SKASkadiSimon van Baal170: HTal 8+Heat 2[4]06:58,423rd
NERNereus/SkadiBrinio Claerbout162: N 2+ (Platvoetbokaal)Heat 1[6]08:01,481st
SKASkadiJara Verweij134: DN 1xHeat 3[3]09:02,303rd
SKASkadi/ProteusThijs van Luijk101: SA 2- (NSK)Heat 1[4]07:07,401st
SKASkadiPhilip van der Weijde122: LN 1xHeat 1[5]07:30,551st
SKASkadi/Maas/LagaNina Prins141: LDB 4*Heat 2[3]07:50,554th
SKASkadiPauline Zellenrath136: DB 8+Heat 1[2]06:57,021st
INAIndonesia/Triton/Phocas/SkadiMochamad Ali Darta Lakiki116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[5]06:07,841st
PROProteus/SkadiGerald van der Geugten116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[4]06:14,383rd
SKASkadi 1Ben Havenaar108: N 2-Heat 1[5]07:34,664th
SKASkadi 2Wessel van der Plas108: N 2-Heat 2[2]07:35,255th
SKASkadiTessa Bienfait172: DTal 4*Final A [4]08:39,755th
LAGLaga/SkadiCrista Algie129: DO 4-Final A [5]06:54,942nd
SKASkadiSophie Wooldrik131: DN 4-Final A [3]07:13,291st
LAGLaga/SkadiIngeborg Dijkstra133: DN 2xFinal A [2]08:00,564th
SKASkadi 2Stephan Niemansburg113: LSA 2- (NSK)Final A [2]07:05,693rd
SKASkadi 1Thijs Dullaart113: LSA 2- (NSK)Final A [5]07:12,235th
SKASkadi/NjordAnnika van Putten138: LDSA 4xFinal A [4]06:56,211st
SKASkadiEric Slob124: LB 8+Final A [2]06:13,293rd
NERNereus/SkadiBrinio Claerbout162: N 2+ (Platvoetbokaal)Final A [4]07:34,551st
SKASkadi/ProteusThijs van Luijk101: SA 2- (NSK)Final A [4]06:44,752nd
SKASkadi/NjordAnnika van Putten127: DSA 4xFinal A [1]07:09,466th
SKASkadiPhilip van der Weijde122: LN 1xFinal A [4]07:17,691st
SKASkadiPauline Zellenrath136: DB 8+Final A [4]06:49,712nd
INAIndonesia/Triton/Phocas/SkadiMochamad Ali Darta Lakiki116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [4]05:50,502nd
PROProteus/SkadiGerald van der Geugten116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [6]06:10,776th

Actions

Back