NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

04 July 2015 to 05 July 2015
Results are available
Back

Phocas

PHO
42 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PHOPhocas 1Arno te Brake004: O 2-Heat 2[5]07:27,712nd
PHOPhocas 2Tom de Wilt004: O 2-Heat 2[3]07:33,113rd
PHOPhocasAmber Traa023: DDev 4- (DK)Heat 3[4]07:24,103rd
SILSilVia/PhocasAnnick Arns024: DEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[6]07:06,024th
PHOPhocasErwin Huzen001: SA 1x (NSK)Heat 2[3]07:52,334th
PHOPhocasErik Dekker009: LSA 1x (NSK)Heat 1[5]
PHOPhocasSandra Jenniskens020: DO 2-Heat 1[3]07:44,962nd
PHOPhocasEef Lamers061: LB 1x (Hoofdnummer)Heat 1[4]08:10,615th
PHOPhocas 1Sandra Jenniskens052: DSA 2+Heat 1[5]
PHOPhocas 2Anne Hoesbergen052: DSA 2+Heat 1[6]
PHOPhocas 2Tom de Wilt004: O 2-Final A [6]07:21,135th
PHOPhocasAmber Traa023: DDev 4- (DK)Final A [1]07:24,686th
SILSilVia/PhocasAnnick Arns024: DEj 8+ (EJK)Final B [4]06:57,094th
PHOPhocasErik Dekker009: LSA 1x (NSK)Final A [2]07:06,471st
PHOPhocasSandra Jenniskens020: DO 2-Final A [5]07:46,794th
PHOPhocas 1Sandra Jenniskens052: DSA 2+Final A [3]08:43,183rd
PHOPhocas 2Anne Hoesbergen052: DSA 2+Final A [4]08:47,524th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PHOPhocasAmber Traa131: DN 4-Heat 2[3]07:27,592nd
PHOPhocasEliane Daanen171: DTal 8+Heat 2[1]07:27,932nd
PHOPhocasJochem Baaij170: HTal 8+Heat 1[5]06:53,454th
PHOPhocas/ProteusErwin Huzen162: N 2+ (Platvoetbokaal)Heat 1[5]08:06,062nd
NJONjord/PhocasEva van der Bent135: DB 4+Heat 2[2]08:19,764th
PHOPhocasArno te Brake101: SA 2- (NSK)Heat 2[4]07:32,284th
EUREuros/Phocas/Saurus/ArgoEline van Manen128: DSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[2]07:21,524th
PHOPhocasMartijn van Bebber112: B 8+Heat 1[3]06:12,041st
PHOPhocasEef Lamers122: LN 1xHeat 3[3]07:47,001st
PHOPhocasDonald Romijn123: LB 4+Heat 2[3]07:00,411st
INAIndonesia/Triton/Phocas/SkadiMochamad Ali Darta Lakiki116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[5]06:07,841st
PHOPhocasSandra Jenniskens125: DSA 2- (NSK)Heat 1[3]08:03,993rd
PHOPhocasTom de Wilt108: N 2-Heat 1[2]07:06,611st
PHOPhocasEliane Daanen171: DTal 8+Final A [5]07:30,736th
PHOPhocasAmber Traa131: DN 4-Final A [5]07:24,954th
ORCOrca/PhocasVincent de Vries124: LB 8+Final A [3]06:29,894th
PHOPhocas/ProteusErwin Huzen162: N 2+ (Platvoetbokaal)Final A [2]07:40,602nd
PHOPhocas/AmycusSandra Jenniskens127: DSA 4xFinal A [6]07:02,874th
PHOPhocasMartijn van Bebber112: B 8+Final A [4]06:04,354th
PHOPhocasEef Lamers122: LN 1xFinal A [2]07:44,335th
PHOPhocasDonald Romijn123: LB 4+Final A [4]06:47,081st
INAIndonesia/Triton/Phocas/SkadiMochamad Ali Darta Lakiki116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [4]05:50,502nd
PHOPhocasAnnick Arns130: DO 4+Final A [3]07:27,002nd
PHOPhocasTom de Wilt108: N 2-Final A [4]07:08,433rd
PHOPhocasSandra Jenniskens125: DSA 2- (NSK)Final A [1]07:51,696th

Actions

Back