NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

04 July 2015 to 05 July 2015
Results are available
Back

Aegir

AEG
72 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegir/SaurusMicky Karsten022: DN 4+Heat 2[7]08:20,364th
AEGAegirTamara Kamp022: DN 4+Heat 3[6]07:42,621st
AEGAegir 1Niels Caesar006: N 4+Heat 1[6]07:37,645th
AEGAegir 2Michael Tewelde006: N 4+Heat 2[6]06:57,372nd
AEGAegir 2Jens Schepers004: O 2-Heat 1[6]07:14,463rd
AEGAegir 1Jelle Reede004: O 2-Heat 1[3]08:05,605th
AEGAegirBas Sandor016: LEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[5]06:14,152nd
AEGAegirMenno van Blitterswijk001: SA 1x (NSK)Heat 1[7]07:05,642nd
AEGAegirSandor Kruse012: LO 2-Heat 2[6]07:19,345th
AEGAegirRen?e Baeten027: LDEj 4* (EJK)Heat 2[6]07:22,481st
AEGAegirToone Boerman014: LN 4+Heat 3[7]06:50,703rd
AEGAegir 1Joosje Heimovaara062: DB 1x (Hoofdnummer)Heat 2[3]08:31,073rd
AEGAegir 2Hester Kamphof062: DB 1x (Hoofdnummer)Heat 3[2]08:31,455th
AEGAegir 1Sebastian Ho-Kong-You061: LB 1x (Hoofdnummer)Heat 1[7]07:33,092nd
AEGAegir 2Sybren Welling061: LB 1x (Hoofdnummer)Heat 2[6]07:33,311st
AEGAegirMelvin Twellaar060: B 1x (Hoofdnummer)Heat 1[3]07:17,132nd
GYAGyas 2Geert Hemminga060: B 1x (Hoofdnummer)Heat 1[5]07:20,563rd
AEGAegir 2Michael Tewelde006: N 4+Final A [6]06:38,512nd
AEGAegirTamara Kamp022: DN 4+Final A [3]07:35,655th
AEGAegir 2Jens Schepers004: O 2-Final A [2]07:03,424th
AEGAegirLotje Mulder018: DSA 4- (NSK)Final A [4]06:59,033rd
AEGAegirBas Sandor016: LEj 8+ (EJK)Final A [2]06:12,466th
AEGAegirMenno van Blitterswijk001: SA 1x (NSK)Final A [5]07:03,623rd
AEGAegirJildau Bruggeling026: LDDev 2x (DK)Final A [3]08:14,575th
AEGAegirRen?e Baeten027: LDEj 4* (EJK)Final A [3]07:18,373rd
GYAGyasMart Adema007: Dev 4- (DK)Final A [3]06:08,802nd
AEGAegir/LagaJohannes Wouters002: SA 4- (NSK)Final A [2]06:09,442nd
GYAGyasKoen Borren002: SA 4- (NSK)Final A [4]06:25,194th
AEGAegir 2Sybren Welling061: LB 1x (Hoofdnummer)Final A [3]07:35,674th
AEGAegir 1Sebastian Ho-Kong-You061: LB 1x (Hoofdnummer)Final A [2]07:40,095th
GYAGyas 2Geert Hemminga060: B 1x (Hoofdnummer)Final A [6]07:13,261st
AEGAegirMelvin Twellaar060: B 1x (Hoofdnummer)Final A [5]07:23,983rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirJildau Bruggeling133: DN 2xHeat 2[2]08:24,214th
AEGAegirElze Wiertz131: DN 4-Heat 1[5]07:57,143rd
AEGAegirMinke Venema171: DTal 8+Heat 2[3]07:46,996th
AEGAegirFloris Kalk170: HTal 8+Heat 2[2]07:14,434th
AEGAegir 2Ilonka de Keijzer140: LDN 1xHeat 3[1]08:54,084th
AEGAegir 1Ren?e Baeten140: LDN 1xHeat 3[2]09:01,526th
AEGAegir 2Michael Tewelde111: B 4+Heat 2[5]06:59,172nd
AEGAegir 1Niels Caesar111: B 4+Heat 2[2]07:28,495th
AEGAegirJens Schepers106: O 4+Heat 2[2]06:46,051st
AEGAegirJohannes Wouters109: N 2xHeat 1[4]07:00,091st
HUNHunze/AegirCarsten Helmich109: N 2xHeat 1[5]07:28,314th
GYAGyasMart Adema109: N 2xHeat 2[5]07:00,822nd
AEGAegir 1Jelle Reede162: N 2+ (Platvoetbokaal)Heat 2[3]08:48,995th
AEGAegirHester Kamphof134: DN 1xHeat 1[2]09:05,253rd
AEGAegirLotje Mulder132: DN 2-Heat 2[5]08:11,301st
GYAGyas/AegirSigrid Broeze128: DSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[6]07:31,675th
ARGArgo 1Hugo Maassen110: N 1xHeat 1[5]07:44,582nd
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga110: N 1xHeat 3[5]07:55,994th
AEGAegir 2Sybren Welling122: LN 1xHeat 2[3]07:45,863rd
AEGAegir 1Sebastian Ho-Kong-You122: LN 1xHeat 2[4]07:56,264th
AEGAegirTamara Kamp136: DB 8+Heat 2[2]07:12,003rd
AEGAegir/ArgoDeanne Verkroost136: DB 8+Heat 2[6]07:22,624th
LAGLaga/Aegir/OkeanosMenno van Blitterswijk104: SA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[3]06:02,242nd
AEGAegirSandor Kruse120: LN 2-Heat 1[4]07:19,392nd
AEGAegirAnke Leeuwerik172: DTal 4*Final A [2]09:07,136th
GYAGyasMart Adema105: O 4-Final A [3]06:19,631st
AEGAegirLotje Mulder129: DO 4-Final A [3]07:03,653rd
AEGAegir 2Michael Tewelde111: B 4+Final A [2]06:47,813rd
AEGAegirJens Schepers106: O 4+Final A [4]06:44,014th
GYAGyasKoen Borren107: N 4-Final A [6]06:14,251st
AEGAegirToone Boerman118: LO 4+Final A [4]07:08,285th
GYAGyasMart Adema109: N 2xFinal A [2]06:49,471st
AEGAegirJohannes Wouters109: N 2xFinal A [4]06:59,774th
AEGAegirBas Sandor124: LB 8+Final A [5]06:07,251st
AEGAegirLotje Mulder132: DN 2-Final A [2]07:47,871st
ARGArgo 1Hugo Maassen110: N 1xFinal A [6]07:25,663rd
AEGAegirTamara Kamp136: DB 8+Final A [6]06:53,513rd
LAGLaga/Aegir/OkeanosMenno van Blitterswijk104: SA 8+ (NSK)Final A [5]05:45,763rd
AEGAegirSandor Kruse120: LN 2-Final A [2]07:14,906th
GYAGyasKoen Borren161: SA 2+Final A [6]07:42,134th

Actions

Back