NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

04 July 2015 to 05 July 2015
Results are available
Back

Laga

LAG
77 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga 3Koen Snel006: N 4+Heat 3[3]07:06,102nd
LAGLaga 1Tim Overgaauw006: N 4+Heat 3[6]07:07,523rd
LAGLaga 2Wout Lohle006: N 4+Heat 4[5]06:55,502nd
LAGLagaMerlijn den Breeijen004: O 2-Heat 2[7]07:39,185th
LAGLagaSiri van der Meijden023: DDev 4-Heat 2[6]07:20,464th
LAGLagaDanielle Bode024: DEj 8+Heat 1[5]07:08,005th
LAGLagaMats Wassink016: LEj 8+Heat 2[4]06:13,922nd
LAGLagaF.D. Cieraad021: DN 2xHeat 1[7]07:39,721st
DDSDDS/LagaIngeborg Dijkstra021: DN 2xHeat 1[6]07:44,502nd
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt017: DSA 1xHeat 1[5]08:11,263rd
LAGLagaNick Overkamp012: LO 2-Heat 2[4]06:58,102nd
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen027: LDEj 4*Heat 2[3]07:29,304th
LAGLagaWout Lohle008: Ej 8+Heat 2[5]06:09,074th
LAGLagaIngeborg Dijkstra062: DB 1xHeat 2[7]08:21,522nd
LAGLagaMarloes Meijer020: DO 2-Heat 1[4]07:52,174th
LAGLagaM.I.S. van Rooij052: DSA 2+Heat 2[6]
LAGLaga 2Wout Lohle006: N 4+Final A [1]06:56,876th
LAGLagaSiri van der Meijden023: DDev 4-Final B [3]07:08,651st
LAGLagaDanielle Bode024: DEj 8+Final B [2]06:53,013rd
LAGLagaMats Wassink016: LEj 8+Final A [5]05:58,392nd
LAGLagaF.D. Cieraad021: DN 2xFinal A [4]07:32,502nd
DDSDDS/LagaIngeborg Dijkstra021: DN 2xFinal A [2]07:42,766th
LAGLagaNick Overkamp012: LO 2-Final A [5]06:48,902nd
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen027: LDEj 4*Final B [4]07:35,543rd
LAGLagaWout Lohle008: Ej 8+Final B [4]06:02,582nd
AEGAegir/LagaJohannes Wouters002: SA 4-Final A [2]06:09,442nd
LAGLagaNick Overkamp015: LDev 4-Final A [5]06:15,952nd
PROProteus/LagaRoos de Jong019: DSA 2xFinal A [6]06:53,582nd
LAGLaga/NjordMarie-Anne Frenken019: DSA 2xFinal A [2]07:03,293rd
LAGLagaM.I.S. van Rooij052: DSA 2+Final A [6]08:51,765th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga/SkadiIngeborg Dijkstra133: DN 2xHeat 2[5]08:03,442nd
LAGLagaMarloes Meijer131: DN 4-Heat 1[3]07:33,591st
LAGLagaNicole Hartman171: DTal 8+Heat 3[5]07:21,241st
LAGLagaFloris Doorn170: HTal 8+Heat 2[3]06:43,621st
LAGLagaTim Overgaauw111: B 4+Heat 2[3]07:03,184th
LAGLaga 2Koen Snel106: O 4+Heat 1[3]07:01,364th
LAGLaga 1Wout Lohle106: O 4+Heat 2[4]07:10,584th
LAGLaga 2Flavio Garrisi162: N 2+Heat 1[2]08:16,684th
LAGLaga 1Pepik Cruijsen162: N 2+Heat 2[5]08:44,584th
LAGLaga 1Marieke Mulder134: DN 1xHeat 1[4]08:59,021st
LAGLaga 2Ingeborg Dijkstra134: DN 1xHeat 2[3]09:03,911st
LAGLaga 2Danielle Bode132: DN 2-Heat 1[2]08:29,971st
LAGLaga 3Meike Verhey132: DN 2-Heat 1[3]09:32,594th
LAGLaga 1Siri van der Meijden132: DN 2-Heat 3[2]08:27,214th
LAGLagaLeon van der Spek101: SA 2-Heat 2[3]07:22,542nd
NERNereus-combiKarien Robbers128: DSA 8+Heat 2[4]06:33,731st
LAGLagaLaurent Wilkens110: N 1xHeat 2[2]08:35,624th
LAGLaga 2Nick Overkamp122: LN 1xHeat 3[2]08:18,305th
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen141: LDB 4*Heat 2[2]07:44,881st
SKASkadi/Maas/LagaNina Prins141: LDB 4*Heat 2[3]07:50,554th
NJONjord/Laga (NSK)Tom Huberts116: LSA 8+Heat 2[3]06:11,352nd
LAGLagaMats Wassink116: LSA 8+Heat 2[2]06:19,884th
OKEOkeanos-combiRobert Lücken104: SA 8+Heat 1[2]05:38,151st
LAGLaga/Aegir/OkeanosMenno van Blitterswijk104: SA 8+Heat 1[3]06:02,242nd
LAGLaga 1Marloes Meijer125: DSA 2-Heat 1[4]08:10,894th
LAGLaga 2A.M. Wartna125: DSA 2-Heat 2[2]08:22,495th
LAGLagaBrecht Wartna108: N 2-Heat 2[5]07:17,791st
LAGLagaNicole Hartman171: DTal 8+Final A [2]07:12,682nd
LAGLagaFloris Doorn170: HTal 8+Final A [2]06:29,393rd
LAGLaga/SkadiCrista Algie129: DO 4-Final A [5]06:54,942nd
LAGLagaMarloes Meijer131: DN 4-Final A [4]07:29,615th
LAGLaga/SkadiIngeborg Dijkstra133: DN 2xFinal A [2]08:00,564th
LAGLaga 1Mats Wassink113: LSA 2-Final A [6]07:09,394th
LAGLagaNiek van den Bos118: LO 4+Final A [6]06:46,302nd
LAGLaga 1Marieke Mulder134: DN 1xFinal A [4]08:07,303rd
LAGLaga 2Ingeborg Dijkstra134: DN 1xFinal A [2]08:31,286th
LAGLaga 2Danielle Bode132: DN 2-Final A [4]08:01,215th
LAGLagaLeon van der Spek101: SA 2-Final A [5]06:53,133rd
LAGLagaNick Overkamp117: LO 4-Final A [3]06:23,954th
NERNereus-combiKarien Robbers128: DSA 8+Final A [3]06:22,611st
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen141: LDB 4*Final A [5]07:43,565th
NJONjord/Laga (NSK)Tom Huberts116: LSA 8+Final A [2]06:03,974th
OKEOkeanos-combiRobert Lücken104: SA 8+Final A [3]05:27,741st
LAGLaga/Aegir/OkeanosMenno van Blitterswijk104: SA 8+Final A [5]05:45,763rd
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens130: DO 4+Final A [4]07:48,794th
LAGLagaBrecht Wartna108: N 2-Final A [3]07:30,866th
LAGLaga/TritonRoelant Feldbrugge161: SA 2+Final A [2]07:38,401st

Actions

Back